DONEGAL GAA

DONEGAL GAA FIXTURES: All the GAA Club fixtures for the coming week in Donegal

Staff reporter

Reporter:

Staff reporter

Email:

sport@donegaldemocrat.com

DONEGAL GAA FIXTURES:  All the GAA Club fixtures for the coming week in Donegal

Here's the full list of GAA fixtures for the next seven days in Donegal

Senior Relegation Playoff
Sat, 12 Oct, Venue: Convoy, (Relegation Final), Ardara V Malin 19:00, Ref: TBC

Intermediate Championship
Wed, 09 Oct, Venue: Convoy, (Semi Final Replay), Cloughaneely V Aodh Ruadh Ballyshannon 19:30, Ref: Enda Mc Feely

Intermediate Championship Relegation
Sat, 12 Oct, Venue: TBC, (Relegation Final), Naomh Ultan V Downings 12:00, Ref: TBC

Michael Murphy Sports & Leisure Junior Championship
Sat, 12 Oct, Venue: TBC, (Cluiche Ceannais), Buncrana V Letterkenny Gaels 16:00, Ref: TBC

Intermediate B Championship
Sun, 13 Oct, Venue: Mac Cumhaill Park, (Cluiche Ceannais), Red Hughs V Cloughaneely 14:00, Ref: TBC

Junior B Championship
Sat, 12 Oct, Venue: TBC, (Cluiche Ceannais), Letterkenny Gaels V Urris 14:00, Ref: TBC

Senior C Championship
Sat, 12 Oct, Venue: TBC, (Cluiche Ceannais), St Eunan's V Sean Mac Cumhaill 12:00, Ref: TBC

Under 21 A
Sat, 12 Oct, Venue: St Michael's, (Round1), St Michael's V Killybegs 13:00, Ref: TBC
Sat, 12 Oct, Venue: Pairc na nGael, (Round 1), Naomh Columba V St Eunan's 13:00, Ref: TBC
Sat, 12 Oct, Venue: Father Tierney Park, (Round 1), Aodh Ruadh Ballyshannon V Gaoth Dobhair 13:00, Ref: TBC
Sat, 12 Oct, Venue: Moyle Park, (Round 1), Milford V Four Masters 13:00, Ref: TBC
Sat, 12 Oct, Venue: Kilcar, (Round 1), Kilcar V Glenswilly 13:00, Ref: TBC

Under 21B
Sun, 13 Oct, Venue: Glenfin, (First Round), Glenfin V Convoy 12:00, Ref: TBC

County Minor League Division One
Sun, 13 Oct, Venue: TBC, (Minor League Play Off), Naomh Conaill V Killybegs 12:00, Ref: TBC

County U-14 Division Two League
Tue, 08 Oct, Venue: Convoy, (Final), Carndonagh V Kilcar 19:00, Ref: TBC

County U-13 Division One League
Sat, 12 Oct, Venue: An Clochn Liath, (Semi Final), Ardara V Cloughaneely 12:00, Ref: TBC
Sat, 12 Oct, Venue: Monellan Park, (Semi Final), Four Masters V Naomh Conaill 12:00, Ref: TBC

County U-13 Division Two League
Thu, 10 Oct, Venue: Convoy, (Quarter Final), Naomh Brid/ Pettigo V Naomh Colmcille 19:30, Ref: TBC