DONEGAL GAA

DONEGAL GAA CLUB FIXTURES: All the club fixtures for coming week

Staff reporter

Reporter:

Staff reporter

Email:

sport@donegaldemocrat.com

DONEGAL GAA CLUB FIXTURES: All the club fixtures for coming week

Brian McCormick Sports & Leisure Brian McCormick Sports & Leisure Division 1
Fri, 07 Jun,
Kilcar V Sean Mac Cumhaill 19:30, Ref: Marc Brown
Glenswilly V Cloughaneely 20:00, Ref: TBC
Sun, 09 Jun,
Milford V Glenswilly 15:00, Ref: TBC
Gaoth Dobhair V St Eunan's 15:00, Ref: TBC
St Michael's V Kilcar 15:00, Ref: TBC

Brian McCormick Sports & Leisure Brian McCormick Sports & Leisure Division 1 Reserve
Fri, 07 Jun,
Kilcar V Sean Mac Cumhaill 18:00, Ref: Ryan Walsh
Sun, 09 Jun,
Gaoth Dobhair V St Eunan's 13:30, Ref: TBC
St Michael's V Kilcar 13:30, Ref: TBC
Milford V Glenswilly 13:30, Ref: TBC

Marley Travel Marley Travel Division 2
Sun, 09 Jun,
Ardara V Naomh Columba 15:00, Ref: TBC
Buncrana V Glenfin 15:00, Ref: TBC
Aodh Ruadh Ballyshannon V Dungloe 15:00, Ref: TBC
Four Masters V Termon 15:00, Ref: TBC
St Naul's GAA Club V Killybegs 15:00, Ref: TBC

Marley Travel Marley Travel Division 2 Reserve
Sun, 09 Jun,
Ardara V Naomh Columba 13:30, Ref: TBC
Buncrana V Glenfin 13:30, Ref: TBC
Aodh Ruadh Ballyshannon V Dungloe 13:30, Ref: TBC
St Naul's GAA Club V Killybegs 13:30, Ref: TBC
Four Masters V Termon 13:30, Ref: TBC

Yes Chef Catering Yes Chef Catering Division 3
Sun, 09 Jun,
Naomh Colmcille V Red Hughs 15:00, Ref: TBC
Burt V Downings 15:00, Ref: TBC
Malin V Naomh Bríd 15:00, Ref: TBC
Convoy V Fanad Gaels 15:00, Ref: TBC
Naomh Muire Lower Rosses V Naomh Ultan 15:00, Ref: TBC

Jimmy McGlynn Catering Jimmy McGlynn Catering Division 4
Sun, 09 Jun,
Letterkenny Gaels V Urris 15:00, Ref: TBC
Naomh Pádraig Lifford V Naomh Pádraig Muff 15:00, Ref: TBC
Carndonagh V Na Rossa 15:00, Ref: TBC
Robert Emmets V Pettigo 15:00, Ref: TBC

Yes Chef Catering Yes Chef Catering Region 1
Fri, 07 Jun,
Glenfin V Naomh Bríd 19:30, Ref: TBC
Convoy V Naomh Conaill 19:30, Ref: TBC
Sun, 09 Jun,
Letterkenny Gaels V Red Hughs 13:30, Ref: TBC
Naomh Muire Lower Rosses V Naomh Ultan 13:30, Ref: TBC

Yes Chef Catering Yes Chef Catering Region 2
Fri, 07 Jun,
St Eunan's V Glenswilly 19:30, Ref: TBC
Sun, 09 Jun,
Burt V Downings 13:30, Ref: TBC
Carndonagh V Fanad Gaels 13:30, Ref: TBC

Senior Hurling League
Fri, 07 Jun,
Burt V St Eunan's 19:30, Ref: J.J. Lafferty
Setanta V Sean Mac Cumhaill 19:30, Ref: Hugo Wallace

IB Joe McGeady Cup U14
Fri, 07 Jun,
Naomh Pádraig Muff V Moville 19:00, Ref: TBC
Malin V Buncrana 19:00, Ref: TBC
Naomh Colmcille V Steelstown 19:00, Ref: TBC
Sun, 09 Jun,
Malin V Urris 11:30, Ref: TBC
Steelstown V Carndonagh 11:30, Ref: TBC
Moville V Buncrana 11:30, Ref: TBC
Naomh Pádraig Muff V Naomh Colmcille 11:30, Ref: TBC

Inishowen Board U14 League
Fri, 07 Jun,
Malin V Buncrana 19:00, Ref: TBC
Naomh Pádraig Muff V Moville 19:00, Ref: TBC
Sun, 09 Jun,
Malin V Urris 11:30, Ref: TBC
Moville V Buncrana 11:30, Ref: TBC
Naomh Pádraig Muff V Naomh Colmcille 11:30, Ref: TBC

NRB U12 League Division 2
Wed, 05 Jun,
Red Hughs V Downings 19:00, Ref: TBC
Milford V Sean Mac Cumhaill 19:00, Ref: TBC
Glenswilly V St Eunan's 19:00, Ref: TBC

NRB U12 Division 3
Wed, 05 Jun,
Convoy V Robert Emmets 19:00, Ref: TBC
St Michael's V Termon 19:00, Ref: TBC
St Eunan's V Naomh Pádraig Lifford 19:00, Ref: TBC

NRB U14 League Divison 1
Mon, 10 Jun,
Glenswilly V St Eunan's 19:00, Ref: TBC
Sean Mac Cumhaill V Cloughaneely 19:00, Ref: TBC

NRB U14 League Divison 2 Section 1
Mon, 10 Jun,
Gaoth Dobhair V Red Hughs 19:00, Ref: TBC

SRB U14 Div 3
Mon, 10 Jun,
Bundoran V Four Masters 19:30, Ref: TBC

SRB U12 Div 2 sec 2
Fri, 07 Jun,
Kilcar V Killybegs 19:00, Ref: TBC
Naomh Muire Lower Rosses V St Naul's GAA Club 19:00, Ref: TBC

SRB U10 Section 2
Sat, 08 Jun,
Kilcar V St Naul's GAA Club 11:00, Ref: TBC
Na Rossa V Pettigo 11:00, Ref: TBC
Naomh Columba V Naomh Bríd 11:00, Ref: TBC
Bundoran V Naomh Muire Lower Rosses 11:00, Ref: TBC

SRB U12 Div 1
Fri, 07 Jun,
Dungloe V Naomh Conaill 19:00, Ref: TBC
Naomh Columba V Ardara 19:00, Ref: TBC

U14 Hurling
Thu, 06 Jun,
Dungloe V Letterkenny Gaels 18:30, Ref: TBC

SRB U10 Section 1
Sat, 08 Jun,
Killybegs V Aodh Ruadh Ballyshannon 11:00, Ref: TBC
Ardara V Four Masters 11:00, Ref: TBC
Dungloe V Naomh Conaill 11:00, Ref: TBC

SRB U12 Div 3
Fri, 07 Jun,
Na Rossa V Naomh Ultan 19:00, Ref: TBC
Pettigo V Bundoran 19:00, Ref: TBC

SRB U14 Div 1
Thu, 06 Jun,
Naomh Conaill V Ardara 19:30, Ref: TBC
Mon, 10 Jun,
Ardara V Aodh Ruadh Ballyshannon 19:30, Ref: TBC
Four Masters V Naomh Conaill 19:30, Ref: TBC

SRB Div 2 U14
Tue, 04 Jun,
Kilcar V Naomh Muire Lower Rosses 19:30, Ref: TBC
Mon, 10 Jun,
St Naul's GAA Club V Dungloe 19:30, Ref: TBC
Naomh Muire Lower Rosses V Naomh Brid/ Pettigo 19:30, Ref: TBC
Killybegs V Kilcar 19:30, Ref: TBC