DONEGAL GAA

Donegal GAA Club fixtures for coming week

LIMITED NUMBER OF ADULT GAMES BECAUSE OF ULSTER FINAL

Staff reporter

Reporter:

Staff reporter

Donegal GAA Club fixtures for coming week

Here are the GAA Club fixtures in Donegal for the coming week.

All County League Division 1
Fri, 22 Jun,
Fri, 22 Jun, Venue: Dungloe, Dungloe V Naomh Conaill 19:30, Ref: TBC

All County League Division 2
Sat, 23 Jun,
Sat, 23 Jun, Venue: Termon, Termon V Naomh Muire Lower Rosses 19:30, Ref: TBC
Sat, 23 Jun, Venue: Four Masters, Four Masters V Naomh Columba 19:30, Ref: TBC

All County League Division 3
Sat, 23 Jun,
Sat, 23 Jun, Venue: Naomh Brd, Naomh Bríd V Fanad Gaels 19:30, Ref: TBC

All County League Division 4
Sat, 23 Jun,
Sat, 23 Jun, Venue: Carndonagh, Carndonagh V Letterkenny Gaels 18:00, Ref: TBC
Sat, 23 Jun, Venue: Pettigo, Pettigo V Robert Emmets 18:00, Ref: TBC
Sat, 23 Jun, Venue: Naomh Padraig Uisce Chaoin, Naomh Pádraig Muff V Downings 18:00, Ref: TBC

All County League Division 5
Sat, 23 Jun,
Sat, 23 Jun, Venue: St Eunan's, St Eunan's V Glenswilly 18:30, Ref: TBC
Sat, 23 Jun, Venue: Sean Mac Cumhaill, Sean Mac Cumhaill V Naomh Conaill 18:30, Ref: TBC
Sat, 23 Jun, Venue: Glenfin, Glenfin V Naomh Pádraig Lifford 18:30, Ref: TBC

All County League Division 1 Reserve
Fri, 22 Jun,
Fri, 22 Jun, Venue: Dungloe, Dungloe V Naomh Conaill 18:00, Ref: TBC

All County League Division 2 Reserve
Sat, 23 Jun,
Sat, 23 Jun, Venue: Termon, Termon V Naomh Muire Lower Rosses 18:00, Ref: TBC
Sat, 23 Jun, Venue: Four Masters, Four Masters V Naomh Columba 18:00, Ref: TBC

All County League Division 3 Reserve
Sat, 23 Jun,
Sat, 23 Jun, Venue: Naomh Brd, Naomh Bríd V Fanad Gaels 13:30, Ref: TBC

Under 16s Div 1A Championship Play Offf
Wed, 20 Jun,
Wed, 20 Jun, Venue: Dunfanaghy, Termon V St Eunan's 19:00, Ref: Liam Mc Conigley

County Under 16s Championship Semi Finals Div 2A
Fri, 22 Jun,
Fri, 22 Jun, Venue: The Banks, Naomh Muire Lower Rosses V Kilcar 19:00, Ref: TBC

Inishowen Board U14 League (Joe McGeady Cup)
Fri, 22 Jun,
Fri, 22 Jun, Venue: Naomh Colmcille, Naomh Colmcille V Urris 18:30, Ref: TBC
Fri, 22 Jun, Venue: Moville, Moville V Malin 18:30, Ref: Dermot Mc Colgan
Fri, 22 Jun, Venue: Naomh Padraig Uisce Chaoin, Naomh Pádraig Muff V Burt 18:30, Ref: Paddy Mc Gonagle
Fri, 22 Jun, Venue: C.L.G. Bun Cranncha, Buncrana V Carndonagh 18:30, Ref: TBC

Inishowen Board U18 Neil McLaughlin Bus Hire League
Tue, 26 Jun,
Tue, 26 Jun, Venue: C.L.G. Bun Cranncha, Buncrana V Urris 20:00, Ref: TBC
Tue, 26 Jun, Venue: Naomh Colmcille, Naomh Colmcille V Burt 20:00, Ref: TBC
Tue, 26 Jun, Venue: Naomh Padraig Uisce Chaoin, Naomh Pádraig Muff V Malin 20:00, Ref: TBC

NRB U12 LEAGUE FINALS
Sat, 23 Jun,
Sat, 23 Jun, Venue: Glenfin, Glenfin V Letterkenny Gaels 13:15, Ref: TBC

NRB U12 League Finals
Sat, 23 Jun,
Sat, 23 Jun, Venue: Gleann Fhinne, Cloughaneely V Glenswilly 15:45, Ref: TBC

NRB U12 Play-offs
Sat, 23 Jun,
Sat, 23 Jun, Venue: Gleann Fhinne, St Eunan's V Termon 14:30, Ref: TBC
Sat, 23 Jun, Venue: Gleann Fhinne, Glenswilly V Red Hughs 12:00, Ref: TBC

NRB U14 Division 1
Mon, 25 Jun,
Mon, 25 Jun, Venue: Moyle Park, Milford V Sean Mac Cumhaill 19:00, Ref: TBC
Mon, 25 Jun, Venue: St Michael's, St Michael's V Cloughaneely 19:00, Ref: TBC
Mon, 25 Jun, Venue: St Eunan's, St Eunan's V Glenfin 19:00, Ref: TBC
Mon, 25 Jun, Venue: Termon, Termon V Glenswilly 19:00, Ref: TBC

NRB U14 Division 2
Mon, 25 Jun,
Mon, 25 Jun, Venue: Letterkenny Gaels, Letterkenny Gaels V Glenswilly 19:00, Ref: TBC
Mon, 25 Jun, Venue: Pairc Aodh Rua, Red Hughs V Robert Emmets 19:00, Ref: TBC
Mon, 25 Jun, Venue: Pairc Uí Shiail, Fanad Gaels V Downings 19:00, Ref: TBC

NRB U14 Division 3
Fri, 22 Jun,
Fri, 22 Jun, Venue: Termon, Termon V Naomh Pádraig Lifford 19:00, Ref: TBC

U12 Hurling League
Thu, 21 Jun,
Thu, 21 Jun, Venue: Father Tierney Park, Aodh Ruadh Ballyshannon V Letterkenny Gaels 19:00, Ref: TBC
Thu, 21 Jun, Venue: Hibernian Park, Burt V Carndonagh 19:00, Ref: TBC
Thu, 21 Jun, Venue: Bun Crannacha , Buncrana V Setanta 19:00, Ref: TBC
Thu, 21 Jun, Venue: Gaoth Dobhair, Gaoth Dobhair V St Eunan's 19:00, Ref: TBC
Thu, 21 Jun, Venue: Four Masters, Four Masters V Sean Mac Cumhaill 19:00, Ref: TBC

U16 All County Hurling League
Thu, 21 Jun,
Thu, 21 Jun, Venue: Letterkenny Gaels, Letterkenny Gaels V Aodh Ruadh Ballyshannon 18:30, Ref: TBC
Thu, 21 Jun, Venue: Carndonagh, Carndonagh V Burt 19:00, Ref: TBC
Thu, 21 Jun, Venue: St Eunan's, St Eunan's V Dungloe 19:00, Ref: TBC
Thu, 21 Jun, Venue: Setanta, Setanta V Buncrana 19:00, Ref: TBC
SRB U14 Division 1
Mon, 25 Jun,
Mon, 25 Jun, Venue: Dungloe, Dungloe V Ardara 19:30, Ref: TBC
Mon, 25 Jun, Venue: Four Masters, Four Masters V Naomh Conaill 19:30, Ref: TBC

SRB Division 2 U14
Mon, 25 Jun,
Mon, 25 Jun, Venue: Eamonn Byrne Memorial Park, Killybegs V Bundoran 19:30, Ref: TBC
Mon, 25 Jun, Venue: St Naul's, St Naul's GAA Club V Four Masters 19:30, Ref: TBC
Mon, 25 Jun, Venue: Pairc na nGael, Naomh Columba V Kilcar 19:30, Ref: TBC
Mon, 25 Jun, Venue: The Banks, Naomh Muire Lower Rosses V Naomh Brid/ Pettigo 19:30, Ref: TBC