DONEGAL GAA

See the full list of club fixtures in Donegal for next seven days

Staff reporter

Reporter:

Staff reporter

See the full list of club fixtures in Donegal for next seven days

All County League Division 1
Sat, 16 Jun,
Sat, 16 Jun, Venue: St Michael's, St Michael's V St Eunan's 19:30, Ref: TBC
Sun, 17 Jun,
Sun, 17 Jun, Venue: Kilcar, Kilcar V Gaoth Dobhair 15:00, Ref: TBC
Sun, 17 Jun, Venue: Dungloe, Dungloe V Milford 15:00, Ref: TBC
Sun, 17 Jun, Venue: Father Tierney Park, Aodh Ruadh Ballyshannon V Cloughaneely 15:00, Ref: TBC
Sun, 17 Jun, Venue: Glenswilly, Glenswilly V Naomh Conaill 15:00, Ref: TBC

All County League Division 2
Sun, 17 Jun,
Sun, 17 Jun, Venue: Glenfin, Glenfin V Bundoran 14:00, Ref: TBC
Sun, 17 Jun, Venue: Four Masters, Four Masters V St Naul's GAA Club 15:00, Ref: TBC
Sun, 17 Jun, Venue: Sean Mac Cumhaill, Sean Mac Cumhaill V Ardara 15:00, Ref: TBC
Sun, 17 Jun, Venue: Pairc na nGael, Naomh Columba V Malin 15:00, Ref: TBC

All County League Division 3
Sat, 16 Jun,
Sat, 16 Jun, Venue: Moville, Moville V Buncrana 19:30, Ref: TBC
Sat, 16 Jun, Venue: Naomh Ultan, Naomh Ultan V Fanad Gaels 19:30, Ref: TBC
Sun, 17 Jun,
Sun, 17 Jun, Venue: Naomh Brd, Naomh Bríd V Burt 15:00, Ref: TBC
Sun, 17 Jun, Venue: Convoy, Convoy V Na Rossa 15:00, Ref: TBC

All County League Division 4
Sat, 16 Jun,
Sat, 16 Jun, Venue: Crampsey Park, Urris V Robert Emmets 18:00, Ref: TBC
Sat, 16 Jun, Venue: Letterkenny Gaels, Letterkenny Gaels V Naomh Pádraig Muff 18:00, Ref: TBC
Sat, 16 Jun, Venue: Pettigo, Pettigo V Carndonagh 18:00, Ref: TBC
Sat, 16 Jun, Venue: Pairc Na nDunaibh, Downings V Naomh Colmcille 18:00, Ref: TBC

All County League Division 5
Sat, 16 Jun,
Sat, 16 Jun, Venue: Glenswilly, Glenswilly V Glenfin 18:30, Ref: TBC
Sat, 16 Jun, Venue: TBC, Naomh Pádraig Lifford V Sean Mac Cumhaill 18:30, Ref: TBC
Sat, 16 Jun, Venue: Glenties, Naomh Conaill V St Eunan's 18:30, Ref: TBC

All County League Division 1 Reserve
Sat, 16 Jun,
Sat, 16 Jun, Venue: St Michael's, St Michael's V St Eunan's 18:00, Ref: TBC
Sun, 17 Jun,
Sun, 17 Jun, Venue: Kilcar, Kilcar V Gaoth Dobhair 13:30, Ref: TBC
Sun, 17 Jun, Venue: Dungloe, Dungloe V Milford 13:30, Ref: TBC
Sun, 17 Jun, Venue: Father Tierney Park, Aodh Ruadh Ballyshannon V Cloughaneely 13:30, Ref: TBC
Sun, 17 Jun, Venue: Glenswilly, Glenswilly V Naomh Conaill 13:30, Ref: TBC

All County League Division 2 Reserve
Sun, 17 Jun,
Sun, 17 Jun, Venue: Glenfin, Glenfin V Bundoran 12:30, Ref: TBC
Sun, 17 Jun, Venue: Four Masters, Four Masters V St Naul's GAA Club 13:30, Ref: TBC
Sun, 17 Jun, Venue: Sean Mac Cumhaill, Sean Mac Cumhaill V Ardara 13:30, Ref: TBC

All County League Division 3 Reserve
Sat, 16 Jun,
Sat, 16 Jun, Venue: Naomh Ultan, Naomh Ultan V Fanad Gaels 18:00, Ref: TBC

Inishowen Board U14 League (Joe McGeady Cup)
Fri, 15 Jun,
Fri, 15 Jun, Venue: C.L.G. Bun Cranncha, Buncrana V Naomh Colmcille 18:30, Ref: TBC
Fri, 15 Jun, Venue: Hibernian Park, Burt V Steelstown 18:30, Ref: TBC
Fri, 15 Jun, Venue: Crampsey Park, Urris V Moville 18:30, Ref: TBC
Fri, 15 Jun, Venue: Carndonagh, Carndonagh V Naomh Pádraig Muff 18:30, Ref: TBC

NRB U12 LEAGUE FINALS
Wed, 13 Jun,
Wed, 13 Jun, Venue: Letterkenny Gaels, Letterkenny Gaels V Red Hughs 19:00, Ref: TBC
Wed, 13 Jun, Venue: Glenfin, Glenfin V Glenswilly 19:00, Ref: Michael Mulhern

NRB U12 League Finals
Wed, 13 Jun,
Wed, 13 Jun, Venue: St Eunan's, St Eunan's V Cloughaneely 18:00, Ref: Pat Barrett
Wed, 13 Jun, Venue: Termon, Termon V Glenswilly 19:00, Ref: James Connors

NRB U14 Division 1
Mon, 18 Jun,
Mon, 18 Jun, Venue: Termon, Termon V St Eunan's 19:00, Ref: TBC
Mon, 18 Jun, Venue: Sean Mac Cumhaill, Sean Mac Cumhaill V St Michael's 19:00, Ref: TBC
Mon, 18 Jun, Venue: Cloughaneely, Cloughaneely V Glenfin 19:00, Ref: TBC
Mon, 18 Jun, Venue: Glenswilly, Glenswilly V Milford 19:00, Ref: TBC

NRB U14 Division 2
Mon, 18 Jun,
Mon, 18 Jun, Venue: Pairc Na nDunaibh, Downings V Letterkenny Gaels 19:00, Ref: TBC
Mon, 18 Jun, Venue: Gaoth Dobhair, Gaoth Dobhair V Red Hughs 19:00, Ref: TBC
Mon, 18 Jun, Venue: Robert Emmets, Robert Emmets V Fanad Gaels 19:00, Ref: TBC

NRB U14 Division 3
Wed, 13 Jun,
Wed, 13 Jun, Venue: Sean Mac Cumhaill, Sean Mac Cumhaill V Convoy 19:00, Ref: Tony Gallagher
Fri, 15 Jun,
Fri, 15 Jun, Venue: Naomh Padraig Leifear, Naomh Pádraig Lifford V Sean Mac Cumhaill 19:00, Ref: TBC
Mon, 18 Jun,
Mon, 18 Jun, Venue: Termon, Termon V St Eunan's 20:15, Ref: TBC

SRB U14 Division 1
Mon, 18 Jun,
Mon, 18 Jun, Venue: Glenties, Naomh Conaill V Dungloe 19:30, Ref: TBC
Mon, 18 Jun, Venue: Father Tierney Park, Aodh Ruadh Ballyshannon V Four Masters 19:30, Ref: TBC

SRB Division 2 U14
Mon, 18 Jun,
Mon, 18 Jun, Venue: Kilcar, Kilcar V Bundoran 19:30, Ref: TBC
Mon, 18 Jun, Venue: Eamonn Byrne Memorial Park, Killybegs V Naomh Brid/ Pettigo 19:30, Ref: TBC
Mon, 18 Jun, Venue: Naomh Ultan, Naomh Ultan V Naomh Columba 19:30, Ref: TBC
Mon, 18 Jun, Venue: The Banks, Naomh Muire Lower Rosses V St Naul's GAA Club 19:30, Ref: TBC