GAA DONEGAL ALL COUNTY LEAGUE

GAA fixtures in Donegal for the coming week

Full round of league fixtures

Staff Reporter

Reporter:

Staff Reporter

GAA fixtures in Donegal for the coming week

Here are the full list of GAA fixtures for the coming week and weekend.

AllSportStore.com Division 1
Thu, 22 Jun,
Thu, 22 Jun, Venue: Dungloe, Dungloe V Gaoth Dobhair 19:30, Ref: Jimmy White
Sat, 24 Jun,
Sat, 24 Jun, Venue: St Eunan's, St Eunan's V Milford 18:30, Ref: TBC
Sun, 25 Jun,
Sun, 25 Jun, Venue: Kilcar, Kilcar V Bundoran 15:00, Ref: TBC
Sun, 25 Jun, Venue: Four Masters, Four Masters V Glenswilly 15:00, Ref: TBC
Sun, 25 Jun, Venue: Glenties, Naomh Conáil V St Michael's 15:00, Ref: TBC

AllSportStore.com Division 2
Sun, 25 Jun,
Sun, 25 Jun, Venue: Glenfin, Glenfin V Naomh Columba 14:00, Ref: TBC
Sun, 25 Jun, Venue: Connolly Park, Malin V Killybegs 15:00, Ref: TBC
Sun, 25 Jun, Venue: Sean Mac Cumhaill, Sean Mac Cumhaill V Cloughaneely 15:00, Ref: TBC
Sun, 25 Jun, Venue: Termon, Termon V Ardara 15:00, Ref: TBC
Sun, 25 Jun, Venue: TBC, Buncrana V Aodh Ruadh Ballyshannon 15:00, Ref: TBC

AllSportStore.com Division 3
Sat, 24 Jun,
Sat, 24 Jun, Venue: Naomh Brd, Naomh Bríd V Letterkenny Gaels 19:30, Ref: TBC
Sat, 24 Jun, Venue: The Banks, Naomh Muire Lower Rosses V Naomh Ultan 19:30, Ref: TBC
Sun, 25 Jun,
Sun, 25 Jun, Venue: Moville, Moville V St Naul's 15:00, Ref: TBC
Sun, 25 Jun, Venue: Hibernian Park, Burt V Fanad Gaels 18:30, Ref: TBC

AllSportStore.com Division 4
Sat, 24 Jun,
Sat, 24 Jun, Venue: Naomh Colmcille, Naomh Colmcille V Na Rossa 18:00, Ref: TBC
Sat, 24 Jun, Venue: Robert Emmets, Robert Emmets V Urris 18:00, Ref: TBC
Sat, 24 Jun, Venue: Carndonagh, Carndonagh V Naomh Pádraig Lifford 18:00, Ref: TBC
Sat, 24 Jun, Venue: Convoy, Convoy V Naomh Pádraig Muff 18:00, Ref: TBC

AllSportStore.com Division 5
Sat, 24 Jun,
Sat, 24 Jun, Venue: Glenswilly, Glenswilly V Sean Mac Cumhaill 18:00, Ref: TBC
Sat, 24 Jun, Venue: Pettigo, Pettigo V Glenfin 18:00, Ref: TBC
Sat, 24 Jun, Venue: Pairc na nGael, Naomh Columba V St Eunan's 18:00, Ref: TBC
Sat, 24 Jun, Venue: Glenties, Naomh Conáil V Ardara 18:00, Ref: TBC

AllSportStore.com Division 1 Reserve
Sat, 24 Jun,
Sat, 24 Jun, Venue: St Eunan's, St Eunan's V Milford 17:00, Ref: TBC
Sun, 25 Jun,
Sun, 25 Jun, Venue: Glenties, Naomh Conáil V St Michael's 13:30, Ref: TBC
Sun, 25 Jun, Venue: Four Masters, Four Masters V Glenswilly 13:30, Ref: TBC
Sun, 25 Jun, Venue: Kilcar, Kilcar V Bundoran 13:30, Ref: TBC

AllSportStore.com Division 2 Reserve
Sun, 25 Jun,
Sun, 25 Jun, Venue: Glenfin, Glenfin V Naomh Columba 12:30, Ref: TBC
Sun, 25 Jun, Venue: C.L.G. Bun Cranncha, Buncrana V Aodh Ruadh Ballyshannon 13:30, Ref: TBC
Sun, 25 Jun, Venue: Connolly Park, Malin V Killybegs 13:30, Ref: TBC
Sun, 25 Jun, Venue: Termon, Termon V Ardara 13:30, Ref: TBC
Sun, 25 Jun, Venue: Sean Mac Cumhaill, Sean Mac Cumhaill V Cloughaneely 13:30, Ref: TBC

AllSportStore.com Division 3 Reserve
Sat, 24 Jun,
Sat, 24 Jun, Venue: The Banks, Naomh Muire Lower Rosses V Naomh Ultan 18:00, Ref: TBC
Sat, 24 Jun, Venue: Pairc Na nDunaibh, Downings V Red Hughs 18:00, Ref: TBC
Sat, 24 Jun, Venue: Naomh Brd, Naomh Bríd V Letterkenny Gaels 18:00, Ref: TBC
Sun, 25 Jun,
Sun, 25 Jun, Venue: Moville, Moville V St Naul's 13:30, Ref: TBC
Sun, 25 Jun, Venue: Hibernian Park, Burt V Fanad Gaels 17:00, Ref: TBC

AllSportStore.com Division 4 Reserve
Sat, 24 Jun,
Sat, 24 Jun, Venue: Carndonagh, Carndonagh V Naomh Pádraig Muff 19:30, Ref: TBC

UNDER 16S DIV 2
Wed, 21 Jun,
Wed, 21 Jun, Venue: Pairc na nGael, Naomh Columba V Naomh Muire Lower Rosses 18:30, Ref: Anthony Mc Callig

Under 14s Division 1 League
Wed, 21 Jun,
Wed, 21 Jun, Venue: Glenties, Naomh Conáil V Dungloe 19:30, Ref: Declan Callaghan

Under 12s Division 1 League
Fri, 23 Jun,
Fri, 23 Jun, Venue: Eamonn Byrne Memorial Park, Killybegs V Ardara 19:30, Ref: TBC
Fri, 23 Jun, Venue: Páirc Gearóid O'Gallachóir, St Naul's V Dungloe 19:30, Ref: TBC
Fri, 23 Jun, Venue: Father Tierney Park, Aodh Ruadh Ballyshannon V Naomh Conáil 19:30, Ref: TBC
Mon, 26 Jun,
Mon, 26 Jun, Venue: Four Masters, Four Masters V Aodh Ruadh Ballyshannon 19:30, Ref: TBC
Mon, 26 Jun, Venue: Glenties, Naomh Conáil V St Naul's 19:30, Ref: TBC
Mon, 26 Jun, Venue: Dungloe, Dungloe V Killybegs 19:30, Ref: TBC

Inishowen Under 14s League Cup
Fri, 23 Jun,
Fri, 23 Jun, Venue: Naomh Colmcille, Naomh Colmcille V Buncrana 18:30, Ref: TBC
Fri, 23 Jun, Venue: Pairc Brid, Steelstown V Burt 18:30, Ref: TBC
Fri, 23 Jun, Venue: Moville, Moville V Urris 18:30, Ref: TBC
Fri, 23 Jun, Venue: Naomh Padraig Uisce Chaoin, Naomh Pádraig Muff V Carndonagh 18:30, Ref: TBC