DONEGAL GAA

Here's the full list of Donegal GAA fixtures for the coming weekend

No county panellists playing this weekend

Staff Reporter

Reporter:

Staff Reporter

Here's the full list of Donegal GAA fixtures for the coming weekend

There is a full list of league games in all Divisions in Donegal again this week with star matches where county players are involved.

AllSportStore.com Division 1
Sun, 11 Jun,
Sun, 11 Jun, Venue: Glenswilly, Glenswilly V Bundoran 15:00, Ref: TBC
Sun, 11 Jun, Venue: Dungloe, Dungloe V Naomh Conáil 15:00, Ref: TBC
Sun, 11 Jun, Venue: St Eunan's, St Eunan's V St Michael's 15:00, Ref: TBC
Sun, 11 Jun, Venue: Four Masters, Four Masters V Milford 15:00, Ref: TBC
Sun, 11 Jun, Venue: Gaoth Dobhair, Gaoth Dobhair V Kilcar 15:00, Ref: TBC

AllSportStore.com Division 2
Sun, 11 Jun,
Sun, 11 Jun, Venue: Connolly Park, Malin V Aodh Ruadh Ballyshannon 15:00, Ref: TBC
Sun, 11 Jun, Venue: Glenfin, Glenfin V Sean Mac Cumhaill 15:00, Ref: TBC
Sun, 11 Jun, Venue: TBC, Buncrana V Killybegs 15:00, Ref: TBC
Sun, 11 Jun, Venue: Cloughaneely, Cloughaneely V Termon 15:00, Ref: TBC

AllSportStore.com Division 3
Sat, 10 Jun,
Sat, 10 Jun, Venue: Letterkenny Gaels, Letterkenny Gaels V Downings 19:30, Ref: TBC
Sat, 10 Jun, Venue: Pairc Aodh Rua, Red Hughs V Naomh Muire Lower Rosses 19:30, Ref: TBC
Sat, 10 Jun, Venue: Pairc Uí Shiail, Fanad Gaels V Moville 19:30, Ref: TBC
Sun, 11 Jun,
Sun, 11 Jun, Venue: Páirc Gearóid O'Gallachóir, St Naul's V Naomh Bríd 15:00, Ref: TBC
Sun, 11 Jun, Venue: Naomh Ultan, Naomh Ultan V Burt 15:00, Ref: TBC

AllSportStore.com Division 4
Sat, 10 Jun,
Sat, 10 Jun, Venue: Crampsey Park, Urris V Convoy 18:00, Ref: TBC
Sat, 10 Jun, Venue: Na Rossa, Na Rossa V Robert Emmets 18:00, Ref: TBC
Sat, 10 Jun, Venue: Carndonagh, Carndonagh V Naomh Colmcille 18:00, Ref: TBC
Sat, 10 Jun, Venue: Naomh Padraig Leifear, Naomh Pádraig Lifford V Naomh Pádraig Muff 18:00, Ref: TBC

AllSportStore.com Division 5
Sat, 10 Jun,
Sat, 10 Jun, Venue: Ardara, Ardara V St Eunan's 19:00, Ref: TBC
Sat, 10 Jun, Venue: Glenties, Naomh Conáil V Pettigo 19:00, Ref: TBC
Sat, 10 Jun, Venue: Glenfin, Glenfin V Glenswilly 19:00, Ref: TBC
Sat, 10 Jun, Venue: Sean Mac Cumhaill, Sean Mac Cumhaill V Naomh Columba 19:00, Ref: TBC

AllSportStore.com Division 1 Reserve
Sun, 11 Jun,
Sun, 11 Jun, Venue: Glenswilly, Glenswilly V Bundoran 13:30, Ref: TBC
Sun, 11 Jun, Venue: Dungloe, Dungloe V Naomh Conáil 13:30, Ref: TBC
Sun, 11 Jun, Venue: St Eunan's, St Eunan's V St Michael's 13:30, Ref: TBC
Sun, 11 Jun, Venue: Four Masters, Four Masters V Milford 13:30, Ref: TBC
Sun, 11 Jun, Venue: Gaoth Dobhair, Gaoth Dobhair V Kilcar 13:30, Ref: TBC

AllSportStore.com Division 2 Reserve
Sun, 11 Jun,
Sun, 11 Jun, Venue: C.L.G. Bun Cranncha, Buncrana V Killybegs 13:30, Ref: TBC
Sun, 11 Jun, Venue: Connolly Park, Malin V Aodh Ruadh Ballyshannon 13:30, Ref: TBC
Sun, 11 Jun, Venue: Glenfin, Glenfin V Sean Mac Cumhaill 13:30, Ref: TBC
Sun, 11 Jun, Venue: Cloughaneely, Cloughaneely V Termon 13:30, Ref: TBC

AllSportStore.com Division 3 Reserve
Sat, 10 Jun,
Sat, 10 Jun, Venue: Letterkenny Gaels, Letterkenny Gaels V Downings 18:00, Ref: TBC
Sat, 10 Jun, Venue: Pairc Aodh Rua, Red Hughs V Naomh Muire Lower Rosses 18:00, Ref: TBC
Sat, 10 Jun, Venue: Pairc Uí Shiail, Fanad Gaels V Moville 18:00, Ref: TBC
Sun, 11 Jun,
Sun, 11 Jun, Venue: Páirc Gearóid O'Gallachóir, St Naul's V Naomh Bríd 13:30, Ref: TBC
Sun, 11 Jun, Venue: Naomh Ultan, Naomh Ultan V Burt 13:30, Ref: TBC

AllSportStore.com Division 4 Reserve
Sat, 10 Jun,
Sat, 10 Jun, Venue: Crampsey Park, Urris V Convoy 19:30, Ref: TBC
Sat, 10 Jun, Venue: Carndonagh, Carndonagh V Naomh Colmcille 19:30, Ref: TBC

AllSportStore.com Hurling League
Fri, 09 Jun,
Fri, 09 Jun, Venue: TBC, Buncrana V St Eunan's 20:00, Ref: Hugo Wallace
Fri, 09 Jun, Venue: Sean Mac Cumhaill, Sean Mac Cumhaill V Buncrana 19:30, Ref: TBC
Fri, 09 Jun, Venue: St Eunan's, St Eunan's V Burt 19:30, Ref: TBC
Fri, 09 Jun, Venue: Setanta, Setanta V Aodh Ruadh Ballyshannon 19:30, Ref: TBC

Under 14s Division 2 League
Fri, 09 Jun,
Fri, 09 Jun, Venue: Father Tierney Park, Aodh Ruadh Ballyshannon V Naomh Muire Lower Rosses 18:15, Ref: TBC
Fri, 09 Jun, Venue: TBC, Naomh Brid/ Pettigo V Bundoran 19:30, Ref: TBC
Fri, 09 Jun, Venue: Kilcar, Kilcar V Ardara 19:30, Ref: TBC
Fri, 09 Jun, Venue: Naomh Ultan, Naomh Ultan V Four Masters 19:30, Ref: TBC
Mon, 12 Jun,
Mon, 12 Jun, Venue: Ardara, Ardara V Aodh Ruadh Ballyshannon 19:30, Ref: TBC
Mon, 12 Jun, Venue: Pairc na nGael, Naomh Columba V Naomh Ultan 19:30, Ref: TBC
Mon, 12 Jun, Venue: Gaelic Park, Bundoran V Kilcar 19:30, Ref: TBC
Mon, 12 Jun, Venue: Four Masters, Four Masters V Naomh Brid/ Pettigo 19:30, Ref: TBC

Under 14s Division 1 League
Fri, 09 Jun,
Fri, 09 Jun, Venue: Dungloe, Dungloe V Naomh Conáil 19:30, Ref: TBC
Fri, 09 Jun, Venue: Four Masters, Four Masters V Killybegs 19:30, Ref: TBC
Fri, 09 Jun, Venue: Father Tierney Park, Aodh Ruadh Ballyshannon V St Naul's 19:30, Ref: TBC
Mon, 12 Jun,
Mon, 12 Jun, Venue: Páirc Gearóid O'Gallachóir, St Naul's V Dungloe 19:30, Ref: TBC
Mon, 12 Jun, Venue: Eamonn Byrne Memorial Park, Killybegs V Aodh Ruadh Ballyshannon 19:30, Ref: TBC
Mon, 12 Jun, Venue: Glenties, Naomh Conáil V Four Masters 19:30, Ref: TBC

Under 12s Division 1 League
Wed, 07 Jun,
Wed, 07 Jun, Venue: Father Tierney Park, Aodh Ruadh Ballyshannon V Ardara 19:30, Ref: TBC
Wed, 07 Jun, Venue: Four Masters, Four Masters V Dungloe 19:30, Ref: TBC
Wed, 07 Jun, Venue: Páirc Gearóid O'Gallachóir, St Naul's V Killybegs 19:30, Ref: TBC

Under 12s Division 2 League
Tue, 06 Jun,
Tue, 06 Jun, Venue: Gaelic Park, Bundoran V Naomh Columba 19:30, Ref: Val Murray

Inishowen Under 14s League Cup
Fri, 09 Jun,
Fri, 09 Jun, Venue: Hibernian Park, Burt V Carndonagh 18:30, Ref: TBC
Fri, 09 Jun, Venue: C.L.G. Bun Cranncha, Buncrana V Malin 18:30, Ref: TBC
Fri, 09 Jun, Venue: Pairc Brid, Steelstown V Naomh Colmcille 18:30, Ref: TBC
Fri, 09 Jun, Venue: Moville, Moville V Naomh Pádraig Muff 18:30, Ref: TBC

Under 14s League Div 2 Group 2
Tue, 06 Jun,
Tue, 06 Jun, Venue: Glenfin, Glenfin V Red Hughs 19:30, Ref: TBC
Tue, 06 Jun, Venue: Letterkenny Gaels, Letterkenny Gaels V Naomh Pádraig Lifford 19:30, Ref: TBC
Tue, 06 Jun, Venue: Sean Mac Cumhaill, Sean Mac Cumhaill V St Eunan's 19:30, Ref: TBC