Donegal Schoolboy Fixtures

Donegal Schoolboy Fixtures

LETTERKENNY/NORTH WEST AREA

Thursday, Sept. 8th

U14 1st Division 6-45pm

Milford United v Keadue United

U12 Premier Division 6-45pm

Glenea United v Mulroy Academy

U14 Premier Division 6-30pm

Bonagee United v Glenea United

U16 Premier Division 6-30pm

Letterkenny Rovers v Bonagee United

Friday, September 9th

U16 Premier Division 6-30pm

Keadue Rovers v Kilmacrennan Celtic

Saturday, Sept. 10th

U12 Premier Division 10-30pm

Mulroy Academy v Milford Utd 10am

Gweedore Celtic v Bonagee Utd

Gweedore Utd v Letterkenny Rvs 11-30

Ballyraine United v Keadue Rovers Community Centre

Swilly Rovers v Kilmacrennan Celtic

U14 Premier Division 11-45am

Keadue Rvs v Swilly Rvs 10-30am

Letterkenny Crus v Gweedore Celtic

Mulroy Acad v Glenea Utd 11-15am

U16 Premier Division

Letterkenny Rvs v D'fanaghy Yths 11am

Swilly Rovers v Gweedore Utd 11-45am

Sunday, September 11th

U12 1st Division 10am

Lurgy Celtic v Mulroy Academy

Bonagee Arcade v L/kenny Crus

Gweedore Cosmos v Dunfanaghy Yths

Kilmac Academy v Gweedore Utd AFC

Keadue Celtic v Illistrin United

U14 1st Division 11-30am

Milford United v Keadue United

Gweedore Impact v Letterkenny Utd

Glencar v Lurgy Celtic (Comm Centre)

Bonagee Ath v Swilly Ramb 5pm

Ballyraine v Bonagee Arc (Community Centre) 3-30pm

SOUTH DONEGAL AREA

Thursday, Sept 8th

U14 Division 6-30pm

Drumbar United v Eany Celtic

Dunkineely Celtic v Erne Wanderers

Saturday, September 10th

U12 Division 2pm

Copany Rovers v Killybegs

Donegal Town v Drumbar United

Erne Wanderers v Eany Celtic

U16 Division 11am

Copany Rovers v Dunkineely Celtic

Eany Celtic v Drumbar United

EAST DONEGAL AREA

Saturday, Sept. 10th

U16 Division 10am

Raphoe Town v Ballyraine F.C.

Lifford Celtic v Ballybofey United

Lagan Harps v Cappry Rovers

U14 Division - 12 noon

Killea F.C. v Lagan Harps

Raphoe Town v Fintown Harps AFC

Ballybofey United v Convoy Arsenal

Cappry Rovers v Castlefin Celtic

U12 Premier 1-45pm

Ballybofey United Wanderers v Castlefinn Celtic

Convoy Arsenal v Cappry Rovers

Drumkeen United v Fintown Harps

Ballybofey United v Lifford Celtic

U12 1st Division 3pm

Cappry Rovers Crusaders v Fintown Harps Colts

Ballybofey United Cubs v Convoy Arsenal Gunners

Raphoe Town v Lagan Harps Colts

Ballybofey United Colts v Cappry Rovers Colts