GAA FIXTURES

Senior Hurling Championship

Sat, 10 Sep, 3.30

O Donnell Park, Sean Mac Cumhaill V Burt James Connors

Michael Murphy Sports Senior C Championship - Sat, 10 Sep, 1,00

Venue: TBC, St Eunan's V Naomh Conáil Tony Gallagher

Sun, 11 Sep, 6.00

Venue: TBC, Sean Mac Cumhaill V Glenswilly Paul Clifford

Division 1 - Sun, 11 Sep, 3.00

Dungloe V St Eunan's A Mullin

G Dobhair V St Michael's C Doherty

Termon V N Conáil A Mc Aleer

Glenswilly V Ardara Enda Mc Feely

Kilcar V Bundoran Kevin Mc Ginley

AllSportStore.com Division 2

Sat, 10 Sep, 6.00

Milford V St Naul's Mark Dorrian

Sun, 11 Sep, 3.00

Naomh Columba V Glenfin M Coll

Mac Cumhaill V F Masters J Connors

Malin V N Muire Sean P Doherty

Killybegs V Cloughaneely V Murray

AllSportStore.com Division 3

Sat, 10 Sep,

A Ruadh V Urris 16:30 M Brown

Na Ultan V Downings 18:00 J White

Sun, 11 Sep, 3.00

F Gaels V N Bríd G Montgomory

Burt V N Colmcille M Mc Glinchey

Buncrana V Letterkenny Gaels Shaun McLaughlin

AllSportStore.com Division 4

Sat, 10 Sep, 5.00

Robert Emmets V Naomh Pádraig Lifford Niall Mc Cready

Convoy V Pettigo Declan Callaghan

Na Rossa V Moville Shane Toolan

Sun, 11 Sep, 1.30

R Hughs v N Pádraig Muff G McGroary

AllSportStore.com Division 1 Reserve - Sun, 11 Sep, 1.30

Dungloe V St Eunan's R Kennedy

G Dobhair V St Michael's P Caulfield

Kilcar V Bundoran David Hoey

Termon V N Conáil J Mc Ginley

Glenswilly V Ardara M Mulhern

AllSportStore.com Division 2 Reserve - Sat, 10 Sep, 4,20

Milford V St Naul's Leo Devenney

Sun, 11 Sep, 1.30

N Columba V Glenfin G O’Donnell

Mac Cumhaill V F Masters E Crawford

Malin V Na Muire P Mc Gonagle

Killybegs V Cloughaneely L Jordan

AllSportStore.com Division 3 Reserve - Sat, 10 Sep,

Naomh Ultan V Downings 16:30, Martin Mc Shane

A Ruadh V Urris 18:00, O Doherty

Sun, 11 Sep, 1.30

F Gaels V N Bríd James Mc Ginley

Burt V N Colmcille G Mc Hugh Snr

Buncrana V Letterkenny Gaels John Paul Houghton

AllSportStore.com Division 4 Reserve - Sun, 11 Sep, 3.00

R Hughs V N Pádraig Muff J O’Donnell

AllSportStore.com Division 5

Sat, 10 Sep, 6.00

Ardara V Glenfin Pat Walsh

SMB Minor B Championship

Wed, 07 Sep,

St Naul's V Naomh Muire Lower Rosses 18:30, Gabriel O'Donnell

SMB U16 Div 1

Sun, 11 Sep,

Sun, 11 Sep, Venue: TBC, Kilcar V Four Masters 00:00, Ref: TBC

Sun, 11 Sep, Venue: TBC, St Naul's V Ardara 00:00, Ref: TBC

Sun, 11 Sep, Venue: TBC, Naomh Conáil V Naomh Columba 00:00, Ref: TBC

SMB U13 Division 1

Fri, 09 Sep,

Fri, 09 Sep, Venue: Glenties, Naomh Conáil V Four Masters 18:30, Ref: Jimmy White

Fri, 09 Sep, Venue: Eamonn Byrne Memorial Park, Killybegs V Aodh Ruadh Ballyshannon 18:30, Ref: Mark Brown

Fri, 09 Sep, Venue: Ardara, Ardara V Dungloe 18:30, Ref: Declan Callaghan

SMB U13 Division 2

Fri, 09 Sep,

Fri, 09 Sep, Venue: TBC, Naomh Brid/ Pettigo V Naomh Ultan 18:30, Ref: Gabrielle O?donnell

Fri, 09 Sep, Venue: Na Rossa, Na Rossa V Naomh Columba 18:30, Ref: TBC

Mon, 12 Sep,

Mon, 12 Sep, Venue: Páirc Gearóid O'Gallachóir, St Naul's V Naomh Muire Lower Rosses 18:30, Ref: Owen Doherty

Division 2, Group 1

Sun, 11 Sep,

Sun, 11 Sep, Venue: Naomh Colmcille, Naomh Colmcille V Naomh Pádraig Lifford 17:30, Ref: TBC

Sun, 11 Sep, Venue: Pairc Aodh Rua, Red Hughs V Carndonagh 17:30, Ref: TBC

Division 2, Group 2

Sun, 11 Sep,

Sun, 11 Sep, Venue: St Michael's, St Michael's V Convoy 17:30, Ref: TBC

Sun, 11 Sep, Venue: Pairc Uí Shiail, Fanad Gaels V Milford 17:30, Ref: TBC

Division 2, Group 3

Sun, 11 Sep,

Sun, 11 Sep, Venue: Glenswilly, Glenswilly V Malin 17:30, Ref: TBC

Sun, 11 Sep, Venue: Hibernian Park, Burt V Glenfin 17:30, Ref: TBC

Division 2, Group 4

Sun, 11 Sep,

Sun, 11 Sep, Venue: Termon, Termon V Cloughaneely 17:30, Ref: TBC

Sun, 11 Sep, Venue: Robert Emmets, Robert Emmets V Urris 17:30, Ref: TBC

NMB U13 Division 1 League

Sun, 11 Sep,

Sun, 11 Sep, Venue: Glenfin, Glenfin V Malin 12:00, Ref: TBC

Sun, 11 Sep, Venue: Gaoth Dobhair, Gaoth Dobhair V Buncrana 12:00, Ref: TBC

Sun, 11 Sep, Venue: St Eunan's, St Eunan's V Letterkenny Gaels 12:00, Ref: TBC

Sun, 11 Sep, Venue: Cloughaneely, Cloughaneely V Milford 12:00, Ref: TBC

NMB U13 Division 2 League

Sun, 11 Sep,

Sun, 11 Sep, Venue: Termon, Termon V Red Hughs 12:00, Ref: TBC

Sun, 11 Sep, Venue: Robert Emmets, Robert Emmets V Naomh Pádraig Muff 12:00, Ref: TBC

Sun, 11 Sep, Venue: Sean Mac Cumhaill, Sean Mac Cumhaill V Carndonagh 12:00, Ref: TBC

Sun, 11 Sep, Venue: Hibernian Park, Burt V Downings 12:00, Ref: TBC

NMB U13 Division 3 League

Sun, 11 Sep,

Sun, 11 Sep, Venue: Pairc Uí Shiail, Fanad Gaels V St Eunan's 12:00, Ref: TBC

Sun, 11 Sep, Venue: Glenswilly, Glenswilly V Sean Mac Cumhaill 12:00, Ref: TBC

Sun, 11 Sep, Venue: Moville, Moville V Naomh Pádraig Lifford 12:00, Ref: TBC

Sun, 11 Sep, Venue: Naomh Colmcille, Naomh Colmcille V St Michael's 12:00, Ref: TBC