GAA FIXTURES

Senior Championship Group A

Sun, 04 Sep, 2.00

Bundoran V Glenswilly M McShane

Dungloe V Ardara S McGonagle

Senior Championship Group B

Sun, 04 Sep, 2.00

Killybegs V Kilcar Robert O Donnell

St Michael's V St Eunan's M Coll

Senior Championship Group C

Sun, 04 Sep, 2.00

Sean Mac Cumhaill V Naomh Muire Andrew Mullin

Malin V Glenfin Mark Dorrian

Senior Championship Group D

Sun, 04 Sep, 2.00

Termon V F Masters S Mc Laughlin

Naomh Conáil V G Dobhair J White

Intermediate Championship Group A - Sat, 03 Sep, 6.30

F Gaels V Carndonagh Ml Mulhern

St Naul's V Milford James Connors

Intermediate Championship Group B - Sat, 03 Sep, 6.30

Naomh Ultan V A Ruadh E Mc Feely

Naomh Colmcille V Cloughaneely Liam McConigley

Intermediate Championship Group C - Sat, 03 Sep, 6.30

Burt V N Columba P Mc Gonagle

Naomh Bríd V Buncrana C Doherty

Junior A Championship

Sat, 03 Sep, 6.00

Letterkenny G V Convoy T Gallagher

Senior B Championship Group A

Sun, 04 Sep, 12.30

Bundoran V Glenswilly G O’Donnell

SArdara V Dungloe Don Langan

Senior B Championship Group B

Sun, 04 Sep, 12.30

Kilcar V Killybegs Martin McShane

St Michael's V St Eunan's S Toolan

Sports Senior B Championship Group C - Sun, 04 Sep, 12.30

Mac Cumhaill V NMuire E McHale

Malin V Glenfin J.J. Lafferty

Sports Senior B Championship Group D - Sun, 04 Sep, 12.30

Termon V F Masters E Crawford

Naomh Conáil V G Dobhair P Walsh

Intermediate B Championship Group A - Sat, 03 Sep, 5.00

Fanad Gaels V Carndonagh James McGinley

St Naul's V Milford G Mc Groary

Intermediate B Championship Group B - Sat, 03 Sep, 5.00

Naomh Ultan V A Ruadh M Dorrian

Naomh Colmcille V Cloughaneely Joe O Donnell

Intermediate B Championship Group C - Sat, 03 Sep, 5.00

Burt V N Columba J P Houghton

Naomh Bríd V Buncrana R Kennedy

Junior B Championship

Sun, 04 Sep, 5.15

Downings V Convoy Paul Clifford

Letterkenny Gaels V Urris Mark McGlinchey

AllSportStore.com Division 3

Thu, 01 Sep, 7.15

N Bríd V N Colmcille N McCready