Donegal Schoolboys Fixtures

LETTERKENNY/NORTH WEST AREA fixtures

U12 1st Division

Thursday, August 25th, 7-30pm

Keadue United v Gweedore Utd AFC

U12 Premier

Saturday, August 27th, 10-30am

Milford United v Glenea United

Keadue Rovers v Swilly Rovers

Letterkenny Rovers v Ballyraine United

Bonagee United v Gweedore United

Mulroy Academy v Gweedore Celtic

U14 Premier

Saturday, August 27th, 11-45pm

Letterkenny Rvs v L'kenny Crusaders

Mulroy Academy v Bonagee United

Glenea United v Keadue Rovers

Kilmacrennan Celtic v Swilly Rovers

U16 Premier

Saturday, August 27th, 2pm

Gweedore Utd v Keadue Rovers 12.15

Swilly Rovers v Letterkenny Rovers

Mulroy Academy v Dunfanaghy Youths

U12 1st Division

Saturday, August 27th, 11-45am

Keadue Celtic v Keadue United

Kilamc Academy v Letterkenny Crusaders 4pm

U12 1st Division

Sunday, August 28th, 4-30pm

Bonagee Arcade v Mulroy Celtic

Gweedore Celtic Cosmos v Milford Blues

Gweedore Utd AFC v Lurgy Celtic

U14 1st Division

Sunday, August 28th, 11-15am

Cappry Crusaders v Milford United

Swilly Ramblers v Glencar

Lurgy Celtic v Gweedore Celtic Impact

Letterkenny United v Keadue United

SOUTH DONEGAL AREA fixtures

U14 Division

Thursday, Aug. 24th, 7pm

Copany Rovers v Donegal/Killymard

Donegal Town v Drumbar United

U12 Division

Saturday, August 27th, 2pm

Copany Rovers v Donegal Town

Eany Celtic v Drumbar United

Killybegs v Dunkineely Celtic

U16 Division

Saturday, August27th, 11am

Drumbar United v Dunkineely Celtic

Eany Celtic v Copany Rovers

EAST DONEGAL AREA fixtures

U16 Division

Saturday, August 27th, 10am

Lifford Celtic v Ballyraine United

Lagan Harps v Raphoe Town

Cappry Rovers v Ballybofey United

U14 Division

Saturday, August 27th, 12 noon

Killea FC v Fintown Harps

Lagan Harps v Convoy Arsenal

Raphoe Town v Castlefin Celtic

Ballybofey United v Cappry Rovers

U12 Division

Saturday, August 27th, 1-45pm

Ballybofey Wanderers v Cappry Rovers

Castlefin Celtic v Fintown Harps

Drumkeen United v Lagan Harps

Ballybofey United v Killea FC

U12 Reserves

Saturday, August 27th, 3pm

Castlefin Shamrocks v Convoy Gunners

Cappry Crusaders v Lagan Colts

Ballybofey Cubs v Cappry Cubs

Raphoe Town v Ballybofey Colts