GAA FIXTURES

Michael Murphy Junior A Championship - Sat, 20 Aug, 6.00

Convoy V Naomh Pádraig Lifford Kevin Mc Ginley

AllSportStore.com Division 1

Fri, 19 Aug, 7.15

Kilcar V G Dobhair S Mc Gonigle

Sat, 20 Aug, 7.00

Dungloe V Bundoran Jimmy White

Glenswilly V St Michael's Enda Mc Feely

Termon V Ardara Martin Coll

St Eunan's V Naomh Conáil Sean Paul Doherty

AllSportStore.com Division 2

Sat, 20 Aug, 7.00

Naomh Columba V Malin V Murray

Killybegs V Sean Mac Cumhaill Tony Gallagher

Naomh Muire V Four Masters Michael Mulhern

Cloughaneely V St Naul's Liam Mc Conigley

Glenfin V Milford M Mc Shane

AllSportStore.com Division 3

Sat, 20 Aug, 7.00

Buncrana V Fanad Gaels J Connors

Urris V Downings Aidan McAleer

Burt V Aodh Ruadh M McGlinchey

Naomh Ultan V N Colmcille M Brown

Letterkenny Gaels V Naomh Bríd Robert O Donnell

Tue, 23 Aug, 7.15

Burt V Letterkenny G P McGonagle

AllSportStore.com Division 4

Sat, 20 Aug, 7.00

Na Rossa V Carndonagh G M Groary

Moville V Robert Emmets 6 p.m Paddy Mc Gonagle

AllSportStore.com Division 1 Reserve - Fri, 19 Aug, 5,30

Kilcar V Gaoth Dobhair E McHale

Sat, 20 Aug, 5.30

Dungloe V Bundoran D Callaghan

Glenswilly V St Michael's P Clifford

Termon V Ardara P Mc Keever

St Eunan's V N Conáil E Crawford

AllSportStore.com Division 2 Reserve

Sat, 20 Aug, 5.30

Naomh Columba V Malin L Jordan

Killybegs V Sean Mac Cumhaill Gabriel O'Donnell

N Muire V F Masters M McShane

Cloughaneely V St Naul's George Montgomory

Glenfin V Milford Owen Doherty

Sun, 21 Aug, 1.30

N Columba V Glenfin G McGroary

Sean Mac Cumhaill V Four Masters Declan Callaghan

Malin V Naomh Muire H Wallace

Killybegs V Cloughaneely L Jordan

Milford V St Naul's Leo Devenney

AllSportStore.com Division 3 Reserve

Sat, 20 Aug, 5.30

Buncrana V F Gaels M McKinley

Urris V Downings J.J. Lafferty

Letterkenny G V N Bríd L Devenney

Burt V Aodh Ruadh Pat Walsh

N Ultan V N Colmcille M Dorrian

AllSportStore.com Division 4 Reserve

Tue, 23 Aug, 7.00

Red Hughs V Convoy Owen Doherty