GAA FIXTURES

Michael Murphy Junior A Championship Group A

Sat, 23 July, 7 p.m.

Na Rossa V Convoy Mark Brown

Letterkenny Gaels V Urris Don Langan

Michael Murphy Junior A Championship Group B

Sat, 23 July, 7 p.m.

Robert Emmets V Moville M Mulhern

Downings V Pettigo TBC

Michael Murphy Junior A Championship Group C

Sat, 23 July, 7 p.m.

Red Hughs V N Pádraig Lifford A Mullin

Michael Murphy Junior B Championship Group A

Sat, 23 July 7.30

Downings V N Pádraig Muff J Mc Ginley

Sun, 24 July, 3.00

Urris V Red Hugh's Paul Clifford

Michael Murphy Junior B Championship Group B

Sun, 24 July, 3.00

N Pádraig Lifford V Convoy B Trearty

Michael Murphy Sports Senior C Championship Group A

Sat, 23 July, 7.00

Ardara V Naomh Conáil David Hoey

Michael Murphy Sports Senior C Championship Group B

Sat, 23 July, 7.00

Glenfin V Glenswilly Eugene Mc Cale

Michael Murphy Sports Under 21B Football

Mon, 25 July, 7.00

Carndonagh V Killybegs P Mc Gonagle

AllSportStore.com Division 1

Sun, 24 July, 3.00

Kilcar V St Michael's Jimmy White

G Dobhair V Naomh Conáil R O Donnell

Dungloe V Termon Martin Coll

Bundoran V Ardara Seamus Mc Gonigle

Glenswilly V St Eunan's TBC

AllSportStore.com Division 2

Sun, 24 July, 3.00

Cloughaneely V N Columba L Mc Conigley

Killybegs V F Masters Kevin Mc Ginley

Mac Cumhaill V Milford Enda Mc Feely

Glenfin V Naomh Muire Connie Doherty

Malin V St Naul's Paddy Mc Gonagle

AllSportStore.com Division 3

Sat, 23 July, 7.30

Buncrana V Naomh Ultan T Gallagher

A Ruadh V Naomh Bríd M Mc Shane

Sun, 24 July, 3.00

Burt V Downings Andrew Mullin

AllSportStore.com Division 1 Reserve

Sun, 24 July, 1.30

Glenswilly V St Eunan's James Mc Ginley

Kilcar V St Michael's Niall Mc Cready

G Dobhair V N Conáil G Montgomory

Dungloe V Termon Greg Mc Groary

Bundoran V Ardara Declan Callaghan

AllSportStore.com Division 2 Reserve

Sun, 24 July, 1.30

Cloughaneely V N Columba E Crawford

Killybegs V F Masters Ronan Kennedy

Mac Cumhaill V Milford G O'Donnell

Glenfin V Naomh Muire Mark Dorrian

Malin V St Naul's J.J. Lafferty

AllSportStore.com Division 3 Reserve

Sat, 23 July, 6.00

Buncrana V Naomh Ultan M Mc Kinley

Aodh Ruadh V Naomh Bríd 18:00, Ref: Gabriel O'Donnell

AllSportStore.com Division 5

Sat, 23 July, 7.00

Mac Cumhaill V St Eunan's Pat Walsh