Danny Mooney first home in Glenswilly 5k

ATHLETICS

Danny Mooney first home in Glenswilly 5k

The 5k hosted by the Glenswilly GAA Club was won by Letterkenny AC's Danny Mooney.

Mooney had just over a second to spare over fellow Letterkenny AC man Ivan Toner with Colin Roberts of City of Derry Spartans in third.

The full results are:

1. 1234 Danny Mooney m SM Letterkenny AC 15:44,7

2. 413 Ivan Toner m M35 Letterkenny AC 15:45,9

3. 329 Colin Roberts m M45 City of Derry Spartans 15:51,3

4. 416 Gavin Corey m SM Sperrin Harriers 15:51,5

5. 508 Anthony Doherty m M35 Letterkenny AC 15:59,7

6. 438 Emmett McGinty m SM City of Derry 16:04,4

7. 97 Michael Black m M35 16:39,6

8. 487 Liam Doherty m M35 Letterkenny AC 16:44,3

9. 130 Peter O'Donnell m SM Milford AC 16:52,4

10. 328 Michael Murphy m M40 City of Derry 16:56,9

11. 240 Raymond Birch m M35 Letterkenny 16:58,5

12. 86 Ben Carr m JM Finn Valley AC 17:04,4

13. 233 Conor Boyce m JM 17:12,3

14. 437 Martin Lynch m SM Milford AC 17:30,2

15. 318 Paul Russell m SM Milford AC 17:39,9

16. 396 Brian Ferry m M35 Letterkenny AC 17:44,6

17. 89 Mark Diver m SM Letterkenny AC 17:44,8

18. 465 Shaun Boyce m SM Milford AC 17:48,6

19. 119 Kevin Mc Gee m M40 Rosses A.C. 17:55,8

20. 466 Brian Crossan m M35 Kickboxing LK 18:00,0

21. 140 Barry Coyle m M35 18:00,2

22. 444 Lee Breslin m JM 18:06,5

23. 54 Johnny Watson m SM 18:07,5

24. 372 Karol Doherty m M35 18:07,5

25. 27 Sean McGinley m JM Glenswilly GAA 18:18,0

26. 394 Declan Mc Bride m SM Cranford A.C. 18:19,8

27. 301 Joe Gibbons m SM Glenswilly GAA 18:20,1

28. 246 Patrick Brennan m SM Letterkenny AC 18:20,6

29. 148 Colly O Donnell m M40 Letterkenny 18:29,2

30. 259 Damian Murphy m M40 Raphoe Road Runners 18:33,3

31. 245 Ciaran O'Donnell m M45 Letterkenny AC 18:38,9

32. 620 Fergal McGee m SM Rosses AC 18:40,9

33. 493 John Daly m M45 24/7 Triathlon Club 18:42,6

34. 552 Darren Hunter m SM 18:57,0

35. 135 Tommy Boyle m M45 Rosses AC 18:58,2

36. 409 Ciaran Gibbons m JM Glenswilly GAA 19:01,6

37. 463 Niall Gildea m M35 19:16,2

38. 397 Anthony McDaid m M40 19:28,4

39. 141 John Hughes m M50 Letterkenny AC 19:29,8

40. 414 Jane McGinley f SW Letterkenny AC 19:32,1

41. 507 Marty McCabe m M40 19:35,5

42. 339 Barry Mackey m M50 LAC 19:38,7

43. 62 Conor Faul m JM 24/7 Triathlon 19:42,5

44. 218 Luke Toye m JM Glenswilly 19:43,8

45. 406 Eugene McGettigan m M40 24/7 Triathlon Club 19:47,6

46. 470 Cathal Gallagher m SM Glenswilly GAA 19:51,1

47. 121 Philip Mc Gee m JM Letterkenny AC 19:52,5

48. 377 Kevin C m SM 19:58,5

49. 548 Stephen Cunningahm m M35 19:59,0

50. 425 Marie Boyle f W35 Letterkenny AC 20:00,1

51. 415 Paul Sweeney m M40 LAC 20:04,6

52. 237 Adrian Callaghan m M40 Letterkenny AC 20:07,9

53. 385 Gwyn Yemm m SM 20:09,1

54. 398 Niall Griffin m M45 Rosses AC 20:13,8

55. 162 Seamus Gallagher m M60 LAC 20:15,3

56. 335 Eliiah McGinley m JM Finn Valley AC 20:16,7

57. 439 Patrick Doherty m JM Glenswilly GAA 20:18,7

58. 115 Patrick Mc Fadden m SM 20:20,9

59. 490 Sinead Boyle f W40 Rosses AC 20:25,4

60. 227 Nuala Bose f JW Olympian AC 20:26,2

61. 341 Frank Pinder m M50 Individual 20:27,2

62. 365 Mark McAteer m JM Glenswilly 20:28,8

63. 496 Naoise Enright m M40 Letterkenny AC 20:29,5

64. 358 Boyd Russell m JM Olympian AC 20:29,7

65. 611 Angus Hunter m M50 20:30,5

66. 489 Shaun McDaid m SM 20:35,2

67. 315 Giles McGee m M35 20:37,1

68. 488 Noel O Baoid m M40 Rosses AC 20:42,1

69. 109 Michael McDaid m M40 Glenswilly GAA 20:42,1

70. 78 Stephen Shiels m SM Letterkenny AC 20:42,8

71. 235 Patrick Duffy m M45 20:44,2

72. 388 Christopher Cuskelly m M40 Lifford Strabane AC 20:44,8

73. 533 Joe Devine m M45 Glenveigh 20:47,3

74. 547 Donal Rodgers m SM Dungloe GAA 20:49,5

75. 625 Curly Coyle m M40 Ramelton 20:50,3

76. 404 Eoghan Scott m JM Glenswilly GAA 20:53,3

77. 215 Reid Kelly m JM Glenswilly 20:53,4

78. 75 Glenn Gallagher m SM 20:54,4

79. 519 Michelle Hunter f SW Finn Valley AC 20:58,6

80. 524 Aidan McDevitt m SM Glenswilly 21:05,5

81. 238 PJ Lyons m M40 Individual 21:08,5

82. 361 Deirdre Diver f SW Letterkenny AC 21:14,4

83. 231 Marie Rooney f W55 Tir Chonaill AC 21:15,1

84. 614 John A Mullen m M45 Letterkenny AC 21:16,3

85. 47 Sean Bonner m SM Glenswilly GAA 21:18,8

86. 374 Owen Coyle m M55 Rosses 21:23,5

87. 176 Kevin Coyle m SM 21:25,0

88. 157 Eamonn Kerr m M45 Ray Men on the Move 21:26,3

89. 219 Shane McDaid m JM Glenswilly 21:28,9

90. 368 Hugh Allan m M50 Raphoe Road Runner 21:31,6

91. 51 Eugene Boyle f W45 Castlefin Running Group 21:35,0

92. 224 Owen Collum m JM Glenswilly 21:40,3

93. 214 Jake Kelly m JM Glenswilly 21:43,9

94. 343 Richard Raymond m M60 Letterkenny AC 21:45,9

95. 302 Conor McGinty m JM Glenswilly GAA 21:47,2

96. 8 Gary Kelly m JM Glenswilly GAA 21:50,9

97. 484 Noirin Nic Aoidh f W40 21:51,3

98. 316 David Larkin m M35 21:52,2

99. 304 Ciaran Hunter m JM Glenswilly GAA 21:52,8

100. 310 Chris Ashmore m M50 Run for Fun Letterkenny 21:53,3

101. 323 Paul Gillen m M45 21:55,4

102. 211 James Byrne m JM Glenswilly 22:00,4

103. 98 Stephen Clinton m SM Glenswilly 22:00,6

104. 61 Michael Boyle m JM Glenswilly GAA 22:04,2

105. 175 Brian McBride m M60 LAC 22:07,7

106. 528 Mark Forker m SM Dungloe GAA 22:09,3

107. 116 Leigh Crerand f SW 22:11,4

108. 522 Frank Galligan m SM 22:16,2

109. 168 Christopher Mc Monagle m SM 22:18,7

110. 523 Darren McGinley m SM Glenswilly 22:22,8

111. 529 Lisa Patterson f SW Raphoe Road Runners 22:22,8

112. 462 Liam Ferry m M35 Run for Fun 22:24,0

113. 494 Eugene McGinley m M50 Killybegs Swanlings 22:25,5

114. 66 Donal Gallagher m JM Glenswilly 22:26,5

115. 483 Anne Ni Eolan f W35 22:28,2

116. 476 James Carberry m M35 22:28,8

117. 542 John McElwaine m M35 Lifford Strabane AC 22:31,3

118. 457 Pat Byrne m M50 Killybegs Swanlings 22:35,0

119. 445 Gerard Mullen m M40 LAC 22:35,9

120. 340 James Donaghey m M45 Convoy AC 22:38,6

121. 500 Gary McBride m SM Run for Fun 22:40,6

122. 159 Stephen McDaid m SM Glenswilly 22:44,0

123. 255 Billy McMahon m M50 Ray Men on the Move 22:46,3

124. 373 Evan Duddy m JM Glenswilly 22:46,6

125. 623 Joe Coyle m SM Ramelton 22:47,5

126. 503 Jude Hards m JM LAC 22:49,7

127. 226 Henry Bose m JM Olympian 22:54,4

128. 131 Paul Walker m M50 Letterkenny Run4Fun 22:55,8

129. 90 Seamus McAteer m M40 Ray Men 22:56,8

130. 169 Cían Randles m JM Glenswilly GAA 22:59,1

131. 395 Eugene Mc Ginley m M50 Raphoe Road Runner 23:00,0

132. 232 Lee Boyce m JM 23:05,8

133. 166 Kevin Lynch m M50 LK Gaels 23:08,0

134. 65 Jack Gallagher m JM Glenswilly 23:10,3

135. 363 Shane McAteer m JM Letterkenny AC 23:13,1

136. 139 Mikey Toner m JM 23:15,8

137. 88 Catherine Regan f SW 24/7 Letterkenny Triathlon 23:17,7

138. 427 Brian Duffy m M40 23:20,5

139. 145 Oisin Mc Daid m JM 23:20,8

140. 369 Joe McLaughlin m M35 23:21,2

141. 626 Garvan Gallagher m M35 Run For Fun 23:21,9

142. 411 Manus McFadden m M35 Glenswilly GAA 23:22,5

143. 204 Karol Crossan m M35 Glenswilly 23:26,3

144. 330 Philip Connolly m M60 Letterkenny AC 23:29,4

145. 49 Mark Bonner m JM Glenswilly GAA 23:30,4

146. 7 Conor Kelly m JM Glenswilly GAA 23:31,5

147. 544 Patrick McMonagle m M45 Glenswilly GAA 23:35,0

148. 158 Martin Langan m M40 Convoy A.C. 23:38,0

149. 331 Oisin Randles m JM 23:46,4

150. 621 Fiona McGinley f SW Rosses AC 23:53,9

151. 230 Finley Bose m JM Olympian 23:55,1

152. 117 James Gallagher m M40 23:56,5

153. 128 Sean McGinley m JM 23:57,3

154. 154 Devan Friel m JM Glenswilly GAA 23:57,9

155. 501 Clare molloy f W40 23:59,0

156. 59 Ronan Doherty m JM Glenswilly GAA 24:08,2

157. 58 Eoghan Doherty m JM Glenswilly GAA 24:10,4

158. 468 John Ward m M45 Tir Connail AC 24:11,6

159. 362 Sharon McAteer f W35 24:12,3

160. 22 Jamie McCauley m JM Olympian AC 24:13,0

161. 320 Peter Russell m JM Olympian Glenswilly 24:14,9

162. 467 Rachel Crossan f W40 24:16,3

163. 275 Marie Mullen f W45 Letterkenny AC 24:17,5

164. 419 Maria Boner f SW Tir Conall AC 24:25,0

165. 127 John McGinley m M60 24:25,0

166. 110 Claire Bohan f SW Glenswilly GAA 24:26,7

167. 607 Sophie Kelly f W40 24:26,9

168. 549 Rachel Bell f W35 Raphoe Road Runners 24:31,2

169. 497 Darragh Enright m JM Glenswilly GAA 24:32,2

170. 164 Catherine Malone f W45 Run for Fun 24:35,1

171. 229 Anne Marie Bose f W45 Olympian 24:38,0

172. 475 Chris McNulty m SM 24:40,0

173. 471 Caroline McNulty f W35 Finn Valley AC 24:42,2

174. 258 Ruairi Dowds m JM 24:44,2

175. 236 Odhran Duffy m JM 24:45,2

176. 429 Mark Russell m SM 24:46,4

177. 380 Aileen McGeehan f SW Tir Chonaill 24:48,0

178. 399 Kathleen Griffin f W40 Rosses AC 24:50,2

179. 386 Barry Foley m SM 24:52,9

180. 160 Conor McDaid m SM Glenfin 24:58,5

181. 381 Michael Gibbons m M45 Run for Fun 25:01,5

182. 430 Con Duffy m M35 25:03,9

183. 136 Patrick Gallagher m JM Glenswilly GAA 25:05,4

184. 434 Daithi Gallagher m JM Glenswilly GAA 25:13,8

185. 79 Gerry Burke m M55 25:14,6

186. 95 Michelle Delaney f SW Tír Chonaill A.C. 25:14,8

187. 491 Shaun O'Donnell m M50 Killybegs Swanlings 25:15,7

188. 443 Bridgeen Doherty f W40 Run for Fun 25:15,8

189. 308 Caolan Doherty m JM Glenswilly 25:28,5

190. 351 Billy Broderick m M50 Killybegs Swanlings 25:29,6

191. 156 Chris McNally m M50 25:33,8

192. 273 Gloria Donaghey f W55 Finn Valley AC 25:38,0

193. 203 Aoibhin Randless f JW St Eunans 25:40,2

194. 57 AnnMarie Roche f SW Run for Fun 25:43,3

195. 50 Darragh Bonner m JM Glenswilly GAA 25:43,3

196. 46 Deirdre Bonner f SW 25:44,4

197. 469 Caroline Ward f W45 Tir Connail AC 25:47,1

198. 412 Fidelma Mullaney m M35 Run for Fun 25:47,8

199. 306 Michael Doherty m JM Glenswilly 25:49,6

200. 309 Cillian Bonner m JM Glenswilly 25:50,7

201. 498 Matthew Enright m JM Glenswilly GAA 25:53,1

202. 322 Clement Bonnar m M50 26:02,4

203. 420 Barry Creagh m M45 26:03,6

204. 265 Eileen Morning f W40 Swanling 26:06,7

205. 251 Denis Sheridan m M50 Milford AC 26:12,1

206. 477 Frank McTaggart m SM Milford AC 26:12,3

207. 132 Clare Gallagher f JW 26:15,6

208. 379 Stephanie Brennan f SW Tir Chonaill 26:16,6

209. 378 Nicola Bonner f SW Tir Chonaill 26:16,8

210. 134 Niamh Gallagher f JW Glenswilly GAA 26:23,0

211. 442 Darren Friel m JM Glenswilly 26:23,5

212. 73 Mary Hegarty Brogan f W40 Run for Fun Letterkenny 26:27,5

213. 627 Daire Maguire m JM Glenswilly 26:29,7

214. 516 Barry Tinney m SM 26:29,9

215. 96 Andrea Mc Meniman f SW Tír Chonaill A.C. 26:40,4

216. 321 Mary Bonnar f W50 26:40,8

217. 334 Hannah McGinley f JW Finn Valley AC 26:41,1

218. 270 Mark Gildea m M35 Run for Fun 26:41,8

219. 393 Carla Delaney f W35 26:44,1

220. 170 Lisa Gallagher f W40 26:44,9

221. 239 Noel Heekin m M35 Sliabh Liagh 26:45,6

222. 459 Kyle Canning m JM 26:47,5

223. 530 Hazel Long f SW Raphoe Road Runners 26:51,1

224. 521 Conor McMonagle f JW Glenswilly GAA 26:51,7

225. 56 Marie Geoghegan f W40 Run for Fun 26:54,9

226. 41 Bernie O Donnell f W45 Milford AC 26:56,9

227. 173 Jean McGlinchey f W50 Run for Fun 27:02,6

228. 454 Packie Boner m SM 27:03,9

229. 32 Jack McGlynn m JM Glenswilly GAA 27:16,9

230. 417 John Lapsley m JM Glenswilly GAA 27:17,0

231. 532 Stephen McElhinney m M40 27:21,8

232. 531 Rachel Enfield f W40 27:22,0

233. 45 Nadine Friel f JW Glenswilly GAA 27:27,5

234. 390 Monica Grier f W45 Ray Women on the Move 27:30,5

235. 21 Eve McCauley f JW Olympian AC 27:32,5

236. 319 Anna Russell f JW Olympian Glenswilly 27:37,0

237. 202 Emmet Browne m JM Glenswilly 27:38,0

238. 455 Dympna Boner f W40 Tir Conall AC 27:38,3

239. 606 Zach Gallagher m JM Glenswilly GAA 27:38,9

240. 474 Conor McGrenra m JM Glenswilly 27:39,5

241. 269 Marina Boyle f W40 27:40,1

242. 613 Charlie Joe McGinley m M45 Letterkenny AC 27:41,5

243. 113 Brid McHugh f W35 Tir Conall 27:46,1

244. 111 Marian McShane f W40 Tir Conall 27:46,4

245. 151 Mary McGranaghan f W40 Raphoe Road Runners 27:54,6

246. 282 Caroline McGill f W50 27:56,3

247. 177 Catriona McIntyre f W45 27:57,1

248. 391 Hilary Moore f W45 Ray Women on the Move 27:59,1

249. 283 Connell McMonagle m M50 28:00,7

250. 84 John Crawford m M45 28:02,3

251. 85 Eddie Crawford m M50 Glenswilly GAA 28:02,7

252. 342 Noreen Pinder f W45 Individual 28:04,6

253. 249 Damian McConnell m M40 28:06,3

254. 453 Kyle Lynch m JM Glenswilly GAA 28:11,3

255. 120 Katie Mc Gee f JW Letterkenny AC 28:11,8

256. 48 Megan Bonner f JW Glenswilly GAA 28:14,3

257. 87 Kathleen McDevitt f W50 Fintown 28:19,7

258. 212 Darcey Kelly f JW Glenswilly 28:21,1

259. 114 Liam Haughey m M50 Pieta House 28:23,9

260. 165 Enda Nicolls m M40 28:24,0

261. 42 Josie Gallagher f W45 28:28,0

262. 608 Martina McBrearty f W55 28:34,8

263. 448 Fiona Temple f W40 24/7 Letterkenny Triathlon 28:38,0

264. 217 Paul Crerand m JM Glenswilly GAA 28:40,0

265. 262 Tiarnan O'Boyle m JM Glenswilly 28:47,7

266. 99 Chloe Tinney f JW Glenswilly 29:06,3

267. 161 Niamh Devine f JW Glenswilly 29:06,9

268. 11 Oisin Gallagher m JM Glenswilly GAA 29:09,1

269. 450 Cadhan Friel m JM olypian AC 29:10,0

270. 12 Noreen Molloy f SW 29:11,1

271. 10 Amanda Gallagher f W40 Glenswilly GAA 29:12,0

272. 163 Goretti Sheridan f W40 Run for Fun Letterkenny 29:12,7

273. 350 John Quinn m JM Glenswilly GAA 29:21,1

274. 5 Shane Devine m JM Glenswilly GAA 29:21,2

275. 129 Marie McGill f W45 29:29,3

276. 167 Amanda Faul f W35 29:35,4

277. 149 Caolan Kelly m SM Glenswilly GAA 29:42,4

278. 355 Amanda Toland f W35 29:42,5

279. 150 Sheila Kelly f SW Glenswilly GAA 29:42,6

280. 629 Jimmy Gildea m SM Letterkenny AC 29:42,9

281. 118 Gerard Sharkey m M50 Swanlings 29:45,5

282. 317 Fionnuala Larkin f W35 29:46,5

283. 67 Trish Callaghan f W35 29:55,7

284. 431 Denise Anderson f SW 30:04,9

285. 155 Codie Friel m JM Glenswilly GAA 30:14,0

286. 137 Katelyn Toner f JW 30:15,9

287. 101 Anne Marie Harold f W40 Glenswilly GAA 30:16,0

288. 138 Sinead Campbell f SW 30:16,2

289. 617 Annette Darcy f W45 30:19,2

290. 174 Noreen Sharkey f W50 30:29,5

291. 40 Mary Gallagher f W45 30:29,7

292. 601 Shay Callaghan m JM Glenswilly 30:35,9

293. 228 Oliver Bose m JM Olympian 30:38,0

294. 70 Luke Patton m JM Glenswilly GAA 30:43,8

295. 71 Claire Patton f W35 Glenswilly GAA 30:46,4

296. 3 Brian Devine m JM Glenswilly GAA 30:50,0

297. 436 Luca Cannon m JM Glenswilly GAA 30:52,0

298. 456 Vicky Boner f JW Naomh Conall 30:53,5

299. 326 Holly Duddy f JW Olympian AC 30:58,8

300. 602 Muireann Callaghan f JW 31:00,8

301. 616 Rachel Mullen f JW Glenswilly 31:01,5

302. 133 Amy Gallagher f JW Glenswilly GAA 31:01,8

303. 147 Liam Gallagher m JM Glenswilly GAA 31:03,5

304. 375 Orla Duddy f JW Olympian AC 31:04,2

305. 604 Orla Gallagher f JW Glenswilly GAA 31:07,7

306. 327 Anna Duddy f JW Olympian AC 31:16,9

307. 83 Katrina McDaid f W40 31:23,9

308. 261 Darragh Dunleavy m JM 31:24,2

309. 172 Bernadette Campbell f W45 31:29,7

310. 610 Andrea McGettigan f W40 24/7 Triathlon Club 31:32,1

311. 609 Bridie Devenney f W35 24/7 Triathlon Club 31:35,9

312. 252 Dermot Moy m JM 31:45,4

313. 541 Matthew Kelly m JM Glenswilly GAA 31:45,9

314. 452 Adam Lynch m JM Glenswilly GAA 31:54,8

315. 311 Robert O'Brien m M40 32:05,0

316. 313 Mary O'Brien f W40 32:05,7

317. 435 Gerard Cannon m SM Glenswilly GAA 32:06,0

318. 60 Aoife Boyle f JW Glenswilly GAA 32:15,4

319. 545 Michaela McMonagle f JW Glenswilly GAA 32:19,8

320. 612 Corina Gibbons f SW Glenswilly 32:20,1

321. 277 Catherine Cannon f W55 Letterkenny Gales 32:20,3

322. 458 Shane Walsh m JM Glenswilly GAA 32:27,0

323. 55 AnnMarie Shiels f SW Run for Fun 32:27,7

324. 551 Ava Harkin f JW 32:36,6

325. 550 Claire Harkin f W35 Run for Fun 32:37,0

326. 208 Eoghan O Donnell m JM Olympian AC 32:41,0

327. 205 Martin O Donnell m M40 Olympian AC 32:41,5

328. 33 Harry McGlynn m JM 32:57,7

329. 100 Michael McDaid m JM Glenswilly GAA 32:59,8

330. 108 Orlagh Faul f JW 33:01,9

331. 103 Orla McDaid f JW Glenswilly GAA 33:05,2

332. 307 Helen Doherty f SW Glenswilly 33:17,4

333. 68 Lucy Patton f JW Glenswilly GAA 33:23,0

334. 276 Deirdre Duffy f SW 33:53,8

335. 499 Lorraine McDaid f SW 33:54,8

336. 630 Danielle Diver f JW Glenswilly GAA 33:56,7

337. 43 Jamie McFadden m JM Glenswilly GAA 33:58,0

338. 44 Marie McFadden f SW Glenswilly GAA 33:58,2

339. 492 Emma McDaid f JW 33:58,3

340. 53 Cian Carberry m JM Glenswilly GAA 33:59,0

341. 605 Shauna Walsh f W40 Glenswilly GAA 33:59,7

342. 332 James Carlin m M40 Olympian AC 34:03,2

343. 618 Marina Cassidy f W50 34:19,4

344. 234 Brian Boyce m M45 34:27,7

345. 278 Brona Gillespie f W50 34:31,8

346. 400 Patrick Callaghan m M35 Glenswilly 34:32,9

347. 603 Mary Callaghan f W35 Glenswilly 34:33,0

348. 295 Anne Marie Mailey f SW 34:40,0

349. 171 Adam Logue m JM Glenswilly GAA 34:42,2

350. 376 Darren Whelan m SM Glenties AC 34:46,5

351. 333 Aine Carlin f JW Olympian AC 34:50,1

352. 384 Chloe Deeney f JW 34:50,7

353. 383 Niamh Bonner f JW 35:01,0

354. 382 Ann Marie Deeney f W35 35:01,2

355. 619 Cathy Nee f W50 35:16,0

356. 418 Maria Lynch f SW Glenswilly GAA 35:18,4

357. 267 Shea Wallace m JM 35:20,2

358. 424 Ronan McAteer m JM Glenswilly 35:45,1

359. 423 Michelle McAteer f SW Glenswilly 35:45,6

360. 433 Emer Callaghan f SW 35:50,4

361. 432 Breda Doherty f SW 35:50,6

362. 441 Aidan Friel m JM Glenswilly 35:55,6

363. 346 Marian Cullen f SW Letterkenny Run4Fun 36:32,6

364. 367 Sheila Harold f W35 36:47,9

365. 353 Teresa Marie Walsh f JW Glenswilly 37:14,6

366. 421 Brendan Walsh m M40 Glenswilly GAA 37:23,6

367. 422 Sharon Gillespie f SW Glenswilly GAA 37:27,8

368. 15 Lucy Grant f JW Glenswilly GAA 37:47,7

369. 352 Jacinta Walsh f SW Glenswilly 38:00,9

370. 248 Ryan McConnell m JM Letterkenny 38:26,1

371. 76 Claire Patterson f JW 39:14,7

372. 77 Annie Mc Laughlin f JW 39:15,2

373. 207 Ellen O Donnell f JW Olympian AC 39:37,0

374. 4 William Devine m JM Glenswilly GAA 39:43,1

375. 460 Oran Canning m JM 39:43,5

376. 495 Aoife Devine f JW Glenswilly GAA 39:44,9

377. 461 Caitlin McAteer f JW Glenswilly 39:45,7

378. 260 June Dunleavy f W40 39:55,5

379. 250 Frances McBride f W40 40:11,3

380. 122 Ha Mc Gee f JW Letterkenny AC 40:36,5

381. 123 Grit Mc Gee f W40 40:52,4

382. 403 Caolan Scott m JM Glenswilly GAA 40:57,2

383. 81 Caoimhe Friel f JW Glenswilly 40:58,1

384. 222 Rachel Browne f JW Glenswilly 40:58,3

385. 80 Aoife Campbell f JW Glenswilly 40:58,5

386. 472 Martina McGrenra f W35 Glenswilly 41:03,1

387. 106 Lara Faul f JW 41:04,1

388. 451 Wendy Cole f SW 41:06,1

389. 209 Oran Frize m JM Glenswilly 41:13,0

390. 144 Shannon Mc Daid f JW 41:19,7

391. 82 Donna Carr f SW 41:19,9

392. 473 Ronan McGrenra m JM Glenswilly 41:24,2

393. 38 Deirdre McDaid f SW Glenswilly GAA 41:25,8

394. 210 Tiarnan Frize m JM Glenswilly 41:26,8

395. 143 Lana Griffin f JW 41:35,1

396. 142 Katie Hapsley f JW Glenswilly GAA 41:35,3

397. 104 Andrea Ward f JW 41:59,1

398. 102 Brid McDaid f SW 42:09,1

399. 31 Damian McGlynn m M40 42:11,9

400. 213 Carl Kelly m SM Glenswilly 42:12,1

401. 480 Sarah Carberry f JW Glenswilly 42:18,1

402. 201 Anne Marie McDaid f SW Glenswilly GAA 42:24,8

403. 37 Rosie Doherty f SW 42:25,3

404. 344 Marie Mc Elwaine f SW 42:30,5

405. 223 Frances Collum f SW Glenswilly 42:30,6

406. 178 Sinead McIntyre f JW 42:32,4

407. 615 Emily Mullen f JW 42:34,0

408. 325 Emily Mullen f JW Glenswilly GAA 42:34,0

409. 324 Laura Sweeney f JW Glenswilly GAA 42:34,0

410. 247 Ciara McDevitt f JW 42:34,4

411. 216 Bridgin Kelly f SW Glenswilly 42:41,7

412. 30 Cathy McGlynn f W40 42:41,8

413. 146 Grace Gallagher f W45 Glenswilly GAA 42:48,3

414. 354 Mariosa Walsh f JW Glenswilly 42:58,4

415. 504 Sean Enright m JM 43:00,2

416. 505 Joanne Enright f W35 43:02,8

417. 479 Louise Carberry f JW Glenswilly 43:10,1

418. 478 Collette Carberry f W35 Glenswilly 43:37,0

419. 512 Amanda McDaid f SW 43:40,8

420. 29 Fiona Gallagher f W50 44:32,1

421. 28 Claire McGinley f W40 Glenswilly GAA 44:32,1

422. 486 Aoine Duddy f JW Glenswilly 44:49,1

423. 485 Caitriona Duddy f JW Glenswilly 44:49,9

424. 337 Lily O'Connor f JW 44:54,0

425. 63 Aoife Gallagher f JW Glenswilly 45:00,6

426. 64 Shana Byrne f JW Glenswilly 45:01,2

427. 338 Pat O'Connor m M55 45:09,2

428. 428 Peter Bradley m M60 45:25,1

429. 628 Aimee Cullen f JW Glenswilly GAA 45:40,2

430. 510 Dualtagh Conaghan m JM Glenswilly GAA 45:48,6

431. 514 Ari Conaghan f JW Glenswilly GAA 45:50,5

432. 271 Sophie Fitzsimons f SW 46:25,2

433. 272 Bernie Fitzsimons f SW 46:25,3

434. 153 John Friel m M40 Glenswilly GAA 46:27,3

435. 152 Meliosa McDevitt f JW Glenswilly GAA 46:28,3

436. 279 Sophie McDaid f SW 46:28,6

437. 280 Pauline Kelly f W35 46:29,1

438. 264 Jay Dowds m JM 46:36,6

439. 509 Mary McDaid f W55 46:42,8

440. 464 Jack Gildea m JM 46:46,0

441. 266 Aaron Wallace m JM 46:51,2

442. 407 Aoibhinn Gallagher f JW Glenswilly GAA 46:55,1

443. 624 Brigid Friel f W45 47:07,4

444. 2 Donna Devine f W35 Glenswilly GAA 47:08,0

445. 449 Adam McDermott m JM 47:14,8

446. 268 Shelley Wallace f W35 47:17,8

447. 263 Joanne Dowds f W35 47:18,9

448. 336 Siobhan McLoone f W50 47:31,1

449. 225 Sean Collum m JM Glenswilly 47:42,9

450. 345 Mark Mulholland m JM Glenswilly GAA 47:43,9

451. 349 Coral Mott f JW 47:48,8

452. 74 Thomas Carberry m JM Glenswilly GAA 47:59,3

453. 220 Rose Carberry f SW 47:59,5

454. 546 Blaithnait Gallagher f JW Glenswilly GAA 47:59,7

455. 502 Imogen Hards f JW 48:00,0

456. 506 Kelsi Burke f JW 48:00,3

457. 52 Paula Carberry f SW Glenswilly GAA 48:00,5

458. 243 Alice McHugh f JW 48:00,7

459. 221 Maeve Murray f JW Glenswilly 48:01,1

460. 244 Lia Molloy f JW 48:02,0

461. 389 Fiona Black f W40 48:02,8

462. 520 Roisin Kelly f SW Glenswilly GAA 48:03,8

463. 274 Jimmy McFadden m M50 48:19,3

464. 26 Liam Kane m M50 Glenswilly GAA 48:20,6

465. 25 Carmel McGinty f W50 Glenswilly GAA 48:21,0

466. 356 James Russell m JM Olympian AC 48:58,8

467. 92 Angie O Donnell f SW 49:21,0

468. 91 Casey O Donnell f JW 49:21,4

469. 94 Shane O Donnell m SM 49:21,9

470. 515 Leigh Conaghan m JM Glenswilly GAA 49:24,9

471. 513 Pauric Conaghan f JW Glenswilly GAA 49:25,7

472. 294 Eve Callaghan f SW Glenswilly 49:28,9

473. 288 Jude Patten f JW 49:31,6

474. 622 Kate Friel f JW 49:32,9

475. 543 Anne McMonagle f W45 Glenswilly GAA 49:33,8

476. 357 George Russell m M50 49:34,2

477. 359 Trish Russell f W45 49:34,7

478. 254 Josephine Gildea f SW 49:35,9

479. 284 Riona Horan f JW 49:36,0

480. 93 Frank O Donnell m M55 49:39,3

481. 285 Deirdre Horan f W45 49:50,7

482. 366 Tanya Harold f JW 49:54,3

483. 511 Orlaith Maguire f JW Glenswilly GAA 49:54,9

484. 446 Leah f JW Glenswilly GAA 49:54,9

485. 370 Mary Higgins Gallagher f SW 50:00,9

486. 371 Mary Callaghan f SW 50:01,2

487. 125 Ultan Gilligan m SM MacCumhaills 50:05,2

488. 241 Amelia McHugh f JW 50:05,9

489. 17 Odhran McLaughlin m JM Glenswilly GAA 50:06,0

490. 410 Calum Crerand m JM Glenswilly GAA 50:23,3

491. 34 Anne Farrell f SW Glenswilly GAA 50:49,0

492. 303 Deirdre O Donnell f SW 50:49,5

493. 440 Paddy Crerand m M45 Glenswilly GAA 50:51,0

494. 105 Marie Ronaghan f SW 50:53,2

495. 257 Sue McGlynn f SW Glenswilly GAA 50:58,8

496. 256 Nora McGee f SW Glenswilly GAA 50:58,9

497. 392 Amanda Witherow f SW 51:02,3

498. 107 Bernie Ronaghan f W55 51:02,4

499. 124 Saorla Gilligan f SW MacCumhaills 51:03,8

500. 126 Catriona Gilligan f SW MacCumhaills 51:04,1

501. 9 Kyle Kelly m JM Glenswilly GAA 51:30,8

502. 18 Angela McLaughlin f JW 52:06,2

503. 6 Sinead Kelly f SW 52:07,0

504. 402 Mary Rose Scott f W40 Glenswilly GAA 52:07,0

505. 23 Lee McCauley m JM 52:12,6

506. 401 Noel Scott m M40 Glenswilly GAA 52:13,0

507. 24 Lucy McCauley f JW 52:13,9

508. 19 Kevin McCauley m M40 52:14,5

509. 292 Seimi Gallagher m SM Glenswilly 52:19,8

510. 36 Sea Farrell m SM Glenswilly GAA 52:20,1

511. 206 Anita O Donnell f W40 Olympian AC 52:20,4

512. 14 Mags Grant f W35 Glenswilly GAA 53:22,6

513. 16 Harry Grant m JM Glenswilly GAA 53:23,5

514. 525 Fidelma McFadden f W45 Glenswilly GAA 54:47,9

515. 526 Oscar McFadden m JM Glenswilly GAA 54:48,5

516. 527 Peter McFadden m M50 Glenswilly GAA 55:10,6

517. 517 Terlagh Conaghan f JW Glenswilly GAA 55:34,3

518. 518 liam Conaghan m M40 Glenswilly GAA 55:34,4

519. 291 Rachel Patten f JW 57:36,0

520. 289 Hannah Patten m JM 57:36,7

521. 286 Eithne Patten f W45 57:36,9

522. 287 Sean Patten m M45 57:36,9

523. 348 Jonny Cannon m SM St Eunans 58:10,4

524. 347 Tatiana McNamara f SW Glenswilly 58:10,5

525. 242 Annabella McHugh f JW 58:19,1

526. 387 Cora Mc Daid f JW 58:19,3