GAA Fixtures

AllSportsStore.com Division 1

Mon, 28 March

St Eunan's V Bundoran 15:00 S P Doherty

St Michael's V Ardara 15:00 S McLaughlin

Kilcar V Dungloe 15:00 Andrew Mullin

Glenswilly V N Conáil 15:00 E McFeely

Termon V Gweedore 15:00 Mark Dorrian

AllSportsStore.com Division 2

Mon, 28 March,

Glenfin V Malin 15:00 Connie Doherty

Four Masters V St Naul's 15:00 Jimmy White

Killybegs V N Columba 15:00 M McShane

Naomh Muire V Milford 15:00 J Connors

Cloughaneely V Sean Mac Cumhaill 15:00 Robert O’Donnell

AllSportsStore.com Division 3

Sat, 26 Mar,

Naomh Ultan V Urris 16:30 Kevin McGinley

Mon, 28 Mar,

Downings V Naomh Bríd 15:00 Seamus McGonagle

Burt V Buncrana 15:00 Patrick McKeever

Letterkenny Gaels V Naomh Colmcille 15:00 Paddy McGonagle

AllSportsStore.com Division 4

Mon, 28 Mar,

Convoy V Robert Emmets 13:30 T Gallagher

Red Hughs V Naomh Pádraig Lifford 13:30 Mark Brown

Carndonagh V Moville 13:30 Hugo Wallace

Naomh Pádraig Muff V Pettigo 13:30 Michael Mulhern

AllSportsStore.com Division 1 Res

Mon, 28 Mar,

St Eunan's V Bundoran 13:30 G McGroary

St Michael's V Ardara 13:30 James Trearty

Kilcar V Dungloe 13:30 Val Murray

Glenswilly V Naomh Conáil 13:30 Ciara Foy

Termon V Gweedore 13:30 Eddie Crawford

AllSportsStore.com Division 2 Res

Mon, 28 Mar,

Glenfin V Malin 13:30 Leo Devenney

Four Masters, Four Masters V St Naul's 13:30 Pat Walsh

Killybegs V Naomh Columba 13:30 Niall McCready

Naomh Muire V Milford 13:30 Declan Callaghan

Cloughaneely V Sean Mac Cumhaill 13:30 Mark McGlinchey

AllSportsStore.com Division 3 Res

Sat, 26 Mar,

Naomh Ultan V Urris 15:00 Lee Jordan

Mon, 28 Mar,

Fanad Gaels V Aodh Ruadh 13:30 James McGinley

Downings V Naomh Bríd 13:30 Gary McDaid

Burt V Buncrana 13:30 John Paul Houghton

Letterkenny Gaels V Naomh Colmcille 13:30 Benny Trearty

AllSportsStore.com Division 4 Res

Mon, 28 Mar,

Red Hughs V N Pádraig Lifford 15:00 Joe O’Donnell

Under 14 Division 1 Sat, 26 March, 12.00

Dungloe V Ardara 12:00

Naomh Conáil V Four Masters 12:00

St Naul's V Aodh Ruadh 12:00

Under 14 Division 2 Sat, 26 March, 12.00

Four Masters V Naomh Ultan 12:00

Naomh Muire V Bundoran 12:00

Naomh Brid/ Pettigo V Kilcar 12:00

Killybegs V Naomh Columba 12:00

MINOR LEAGUE 27TH March 12 noon

Ardara v Dungloe Pat Walsh

Naomh Brid/Pettigo v Naomh Conaill Owen Doherty

Naomh Ultan v Bundoran Mark Brown

Naomh Mhuire v Killybegs Connie Doherty

Naomh Columa v Aodh Ruadh Declan Callaghan

Kilcar v Naomh Naille Greg Mc Groary

Wed 30TH March 6.30

Ardara v Killybegs Mark Brown

Glenties v Naomh Mhuire Pat Walsh

Dungloe v Naomh Brid/Pettigo Robbie ODonnell

Kilcarv Naomh Columba Connie Doherty

Bundoran v Aodh Ruadh Greg Mc Groary

Naomh Ultan v Four Masters Declan Callaghan