Shiels first home in NW 10k

Shiels first home in NW 10k
Keith Shiels of Foyle Valley AC was the first home in the annual North West 10k Charity Race and Walk in Letterkenny yesterday..

Keith Shiels of Foyle Valley AC was the first home in the annual North West 10k Charity Race and Walk in Letterkenny yesterday..

Once again there was an exceptional turnout for the event with 1079 finishers, underlining that it was the taking part that really counts in this event, which raises money for local charities.

Foyle Valley Athletic Club provided the first two home with Scott Rankin almost a minute ahead of his teammate Scott Rankin, who in turn had 20 seconds to spare over Eoin McGinley of Cranford.

Shiels’ winning time was 32 minutes and 15 seconds with Rankin recording 33.11 and McGinley 33.31.

The first lady home was Maria McCambridge, running in the colours of Dundrum South Dublin, ahead of Fionnuala Diver, Letterkenny AC and Noleen Porter of Finn Valley AC.

1 936 Keith Shields SM Foyle Valley 00:32:15

2 991 Scott Rankin Sm Foyle valley 00:33:11

3 6 Eoghan Mc Ginley SM Cranford 00:33:31

4 1008 Pauric Mc Kinney M45 Inishowen A.C. 00:33:42

5 731 Gary Crossan M40 Individual 00:34:11

6 463 Gerard Gallagher SM Finn Valley A.C. 00:34:26

7 1028 Chris McGuinness SM Foyle Valley 00:34:44

8 1025 Adiran McGowan SM Foyle Valley 00:35:01

9 421 Ivan Toner SM Letterkenny A.C. 00:35:09

10 568 Aidan Callaghan SM 24/7 00:35:12

11 956 Dean Toland SM Finn Valley A.C. 00:35:27

12 833 Kieran Carlin M40 Finn Valley A.C. 00:35:32

13 560 Gavin Crawford SM 24/7 00:35:35

14 732 Maria McCambridge SW DSD 00:35:39

15 445 Kevin Ferry M40 Letterkenny A.C. 00:35:49

16 29 Sean Murphy SM Trim 00:36:04

17 320 Michael Black SM Letterkenny A.C. 00:36:26

18 735 Noel Gallagher SM Individual 00:36:32

19 617 Ciaran Crawford SM Letterkenny A.C. 00:37:03

20 464 Shane Mc Nulty M40 Finn Valley A.C. 00:37:09

21 919 Mark Sheridan SM DSD 00:37:15

22 786 Sean McShane SM Individual 00:37:19

23 982 Benny Mc Daid SM Inishowen A.C. 00:37:30

24 423 Ciaran Toner SM Letterkenny A.C. 00:37:38

25 1013 Brian Crossan SM Individual 00:37:46

26 759 Aidan McKenna M40 LAC 00:37:53

27 1024 Colm McNulty M40 Finn Valley A.C. 00:37:55

28 457 Gerry Mc Monagle m50 Letterkenny A.C. 00:37:57

29 467 Tom Thompson m45 Finn Valley A.C. 00:37:59

30 776 Cian Friel SM Individual 00:38:07

31 48 Adam Speer SM Individual 00:38:10

32 404 Noel Diver SM Rosses 00:38:10

33 675 Paddy Mc Daid sm Letterkenny A.C. 00:38:12

34 582 Shaun Stewart SM Individual 00:38:13

35 191 Gerard Doherty SM Inishowen A.C. 00:38:24

36 219 Fionuala Diver SW Letterkenny A.C. 00:38:24

37 223 PJ Boyce M45 Cranford 00:38:24

38 424 Marcus Mc Clintock M40 Letterkenny A.C. 00:38:33

39 13 Hugh Coll SM Individual 00:38:34

40 702 Pat Hegarty m50 Finn Valley A.C. 00:38:34

41 8 Aidrain Toye SM Individual 00:38:38

42 49 Raymond Birch SM Letterkenny A.C. 00:38:40

43 90 Niall Barry SM Individual 00:38:42

44 728 Ronan Walsh M40 Raheney Shamrock 00:38:46

45 848 Sean mc Daid Individual 00:38:48

46 691 Joe English m50 Letterkenny A.C. 00:39:05

47 327 Niall Mc Gee SM Inishowen A.C. 00:39:13

48 647 Ciaran O’ Leary sm Individual 00:39:18

49 840 Malcom Mc Gee Inishowen A.C. 00:39:20

50 736 Ciaran McGonagle SM Individual 00:39:26

51 913 Lyod Hannigan SM North Down AC 00:39:29

52 995 Eamonn ODonnell SM Rosses AC 00:39:29

53 548 John Conlon SM Letterkenny A.C. 00:39:33

54 484 Brendan Irwin sm Finn Valley A.C. 00:39:38

55 357 Liam Doherty SM Cranford 00:39:42

56 1030 Kevin McGee M40 Individual 00:39:44

57 1085 Stephen Gibson SM Letterkenny A.C. 00:39:46

58 613 Joe Gallagher SM Individual 00:39:51

59 769 Dwaine Robb SM Inishowen A.C. 00:39:51

60 1036 Michael Gallagher M40 Finn Valley A.C. 00:39:52

61 687 Kenny O’ Donnell M40 Finn Valley A.C. 00:39:55

62 532 Padraig Friel sm Letterkenny A.C. 00:39:57

63 559 Paul Murray SM Finn Valley A.C. 00:39:57

64 903 Richard McCarthy M50 Tirconaill 00:40:04

65 190 Shane Doherty SM Inishowen A.C. 00:40:06

66 901 Billy Orr M50 Foyle Valley 00:40:06

67 213 John O Doherty SM Individual 00:40:07

68 221 Anthony Sweeney SM Letterkenny A.C. 00:40:09

69 148 Martin Christian SM Individual 00:40:10

70 139 Gareth Kerrigan SM Individual 00:40:13

71 679 Stephen Moyles sm Individual 00:40:15

72 386 Barry Coyle SM Individual 00:40:17

73 1092 Dermot McElchar SM Individual 00:40:18

74 132 Michael Kelly SM Individual 00:40:19

75 120 Keiron Coyle SM Individual 00:40:25

76 98 Paul Mc Monagle SM Letterkenny A.C. 00:40:27

77 412 Kevin Wallace SM Individual 00:40:27

78 187 Ciaran O Donnell M40 Letterkenny A.C. 00:40:30

79 228 Sean Mc Daid M40 Inishowen A.C. 00:40:41

80 774 Manus McHugh SM Dungloe ABC 00:40:45

81 429 Jason King SM Letterkenny A.C. 00:40:46

82 585 Michael Burke SM Individual 00:40:47

83 626 Paul Dillion SM Individual 00:40:49

84 823 Edward Harkin SM Rosses AC 00:40:52

85 451 Mark Daly m40 Individual 00:40:54

86 932 Gerard Devine SM Individual 00:40:57

87 99 Darren Wallace SM Finn Valley A.C. 00:41:05

88 789 Dale Gallagher SM Letterkenny A.C. 00:41:13

89 131 Kieran Mc Monagle SM Individual 00:41:16

90 318 Paddy Ward m50 Letterkenny A.C. 00:41:26

91 515 Brendan Mc Dyre SM Individual 00:41:27

92 565 Joseph Quill SM Individual 00:41:28

93 703 Joe Hegarty M45 Finn Valley A.C. 00:41:30

94 54 Shaun Crossan SM Kickboxing L K 00:41:34

95 1121 Thomas McDonagh SM Individual 00:41:36

96 334 Brian Doherty SM Milford A.C. 00:41:38

97 42 Stewart Magee SM Individual 00:41:40

98 988 Martin Mc Glynn SM Individual 00:41:41

99 345 Noreen Porter W40 Finn Valley A.C. 00:41:43

100 446 John Fox SM Individual 00:41:45

101 1094 Paul McLauglin M45 Sperrin Harriers 00:41:48

102 306 Raymond Mc Gahey m45 Individual 00:41:49

103 365 Martin Mc Guinness SM Individual 00:41:49

104 37 Paul Cosgrove M45 Letterkenny A.C. 00:41:50

105 55 Darren Price SM Individual 00:41:53

106 927 Kim McLaughlin SW Inishowen A.C. 00:41:53

107 137 Malachy Dunleavy SM Individual 00:42:02

108 458 Kevin Mc Meniman sm Individual 00:42:06

109 981 Hugh Duffy SM Cranford AC 00:42:13

110 1019 Pat Gallagher M50 Individual 00:42:14

111 798 Ardal McDermott SM Individual 00:42:15

112 146 Adrian Callaghan M40 Letterkenny A.C. 00:42:19

113 121 Martin Kelly SM Individual 00:42:22

114 660 Seamus Morrisan m40 Letterkenny A.C. 00:42:22

115 258 Frances Judge w45 Letterkenny A.C. 00:42:24

116 20 Damien Mc Bride SM Milford A.C. 00:42:26

117 301 Michael Mc Hugh SM Milford A.C. 00:42:27

118 368 Joe Henderson m50 Individual 00:42:28

119 658 Teresa Doherty SW Inishowen A.C. 00:42:28

120 803 Curly Coyle SM Individual 00:42:28

121 205 Gerard Mullen M40 Letterkenny A.C. 00:42:34

122 610 David Chaney m40 Finn Valley A.C. 00:42:40

123 405 Thomas Mc Bride SM Individual 00:42:41

124 416 Drew Doherty m50 Finn Valley A.C. 00:42:44

125 275 Philip Callaghan M40 Individual 00:42:46

126 1001 Evelyn Mc Ginley SW Inishowen A.C. 00:42:46

127 669 Collie O’ Donnell m40 Letterkenny A.C. 00:42:57

128 254 Eugene Gallen M40 Individual 00:42:58

129 259 Stephen Burns SM Individual 00:42:59

130 514 Colin Mooney SM Individual 00:42:59

131 276 Boyd Robinson SM Individual 00:43:01

132 966 Martin Doherty M40 Individual 00:43:03

133 469 Catherine Dooher SW Finn Valley A.C. 00:43:05

134 656 Damien Mc Goohan SM 24/7 00:43:09

135 643 James Gibbons m50 Milford A.C. 00:43:15

136 1015 Francis Cunningham SM Individual 00:43:16

137 1126 Gordon Thompson SM Individual 00:43:18

138 198 Michael Madden SM Individual 00:43:19

139 1007 David Gordon SM Individual 00:43:19

140 245 Eugene Mc Gettigan SM Letterkenny A.C. 00:43:22

141 799 Martin McGinley M40 Individual 00:43:25

142 1102 Anthony Doherty SM Individual 00:43:25

143 1109 Brian Bradley M45 Individual 00:43:28

144 366 Kevin Boyle SM Individual 00:43:30

145 422 Kevin Toner m50 Letterkenny A.C. 00:43:31

146 1009 Richard gordon SM Individual 00:43:34

147 280 Tony Gallagher m45 Finn Valley A.C. 00:43:35

148 1137 Joe Carlin M45 Finn Valley A.C. 00:43:35

149 979 Sarah Marie Doherty SW Inis 00:43:38

150 857 paul Strain M50 Foyle valley 00:43:43

151 397 Paul Mc Gettigan SM Milford A.C. 00:43:44

152 632 Phil Boyle M40 Letterkenny A.C. 00:43:44

153 797 Ben George SM LAC 00:43:44

154 866 Eamonn McCready M40 Individual 00:43:46

155 1086 Sean O’Leary M50 Finn Valley A.C. 00:43:48

156 50 Richard Raymond M50 Letterkenny A.C. 00:43:50

157 248 Paul Lee m45 Letterkenny A.C. 00:43:54

158 379 Michael Mc Ginty m45 Individual 00:43:55

159 79 Noel Mc Garvey SM Individual 00:43:57

160 807 Donal Mulholland SM Individual 00:43:58

161 816 Joanne Doran SW Foyle valley 00:43:58

162 80 Paul Mc Ginely SM Individual 00:44:00

163 1031 Donal Clancey SM Individual 00:44:03

164 1105 Darren Mangan SM Individual 00:44:03

165 163 Noreen Bonner W50 Finn Valley A.C. 00:44:11

166 676 Paul Harris m40 Letterkenny A.C. 00:44:17

167 507 Charlie O’ Donnell SM Letterkenny A.C. 00:44:18

168 540 Stephen Toner SM Newport A.C. 00:44:18

169 724 Ronan O’Driscoll SM Individual 00:44:18

170 1127 Sean McGee SM Individual 00:44:19

171 865 Emer magee W50 Individual 00:44:20

172 910 Adrian McAlary M40 Individual 00:44:22

173 990 Catherine O’Neill SW Individual 00:44:23

174 721 Seamus Nallen SM Individual 00:44:25

175 666 Paul Friel m45 Milford A.C. 00:44:26

176 674 Terry Mc Cauley sm Individual 00:44:29

177 986 Ross Wherity SM Individual 00:44:29

178 188 Ben Dunleavy SM Letterkenny A.C. 00:44:30

179 772 Chris Taylor M50 Individual 00:44:32

180 1095 Darren Ashmore SM Individual 00:44:35

181 142 Marie Boyle SW Letterkenny A.C. 00:44:37

182 273 Colm Murray SM Individual 00:44:37

183 961 Sean Doherty SM Individual 00:44:37

184 1100 Ian McQuaid M40 Individual 00:44:37

185 183 Patrick Mc Gee SM Individual 00:44:39

186 483 Seamus Curran m50 Finn Valley A.C. 00:44:41

187 182 Patrick Brennan SM Individual 00:44:42

188 485 Mark Canning SM Individual 00:44:43

189 498 John Mc Gettigan SM Individual 00:44:44

190 207 PJ Friel M45 Individual 00:44:48

191 950 Helen Kennedy W45 Individual 00:44:49

192 1155 Kevin Roarty SM Betpark 00:44:49

193 263 Gerald Dorrian m45 Individual 00:44:57

194 934 Gavin Meenan SM Individual 00:45:00

195 186 Roy Hunter M50 Individual 00:45:01

196 596 Peter Devine SM Individual 00:45:02

197 253 Glen Coyle SM Letterkenny A.C. 00:45:05

198 150 William Feeney M40 Individual 00:45:08

199 428 Adrian Mc Hugh SM Individual 00:45:11

200 760 Padraig Doherty SM Individual 00:45:15

201 562 Paul Catterson SM Individual 00:45:17

202 5 Jane Mc Ginley SW Letterkenny A.C. 00:45:18

203 1045 Eunan Mc Intyre M45 Individual 00:45:18

204 260 Gerald Crawford W45 Lifford A.C. 00:45:20

205 164 Miriam Bonner w40 Finn Valley A.C. 00:45:21

206 820 Thomas Farren M40 Individual 00:45:22

207 911 Brendan Goywarts SM Individual 00:45:22

208 595 Shaun Mc Veigh sm Individual 00:45:23

209 924 Connor Gibbons SM St Eunan’s GAA 00:45:23

210 251 Charlie Sweeney SM Letterkenny A.C. 00:45:24

211 614 Michael Murphy SM Individual 00:45:25

212 574 Gavin Toner SM Individual 00:45:30

213 634 Shiela Doherty SW Inishowen A.C. 00:45:30

214 766 Niall Gildea SM Individual 00:45:34

215 863 Patrick Gallagher JM Individual 00:45:37

216 308 Phelim Lynch SM Individual 00:45:41

217 520 Aidian Maguire SM Individual 00:45:42

218 522 Michael Tinney m50 Individual 00:45:44

219 1021 Linda Ward W45 Tirconaill 00:45:44

220 997 Elizabeth McDaid SW Inishowen A.C. 00:45:46

221 38 Sharon Black SW Letterkenny A.C. 00:45:47

222 662 Patrick Penrose sm Finn Valley A.C. 00:45:48

223 184 Paul Gildea SM Individual 00:45:51

224 683 Sean Toner SM Individual 00:45:53

225 985 Paul mc Gee Sm Rosses AC 00:45:53

226 1150 Paul McDaid SM Individual 00:45:53

227 165 Rodney Irwin SM Individual 00:45:54

228 75 Mark Mc Cafferty SM Finn Valley A.C. 00:45:55

229 202 Ita Gallagher w40 Rosses 00:45:56

230 126 Kevin Gallagher SM Individual 00:45:59

231 185 Declan Mc Elwaine SM Individual 00:46:01

232 673 Eunan Friel M45 DSD 00:46:01

233 920 Barry Mackey M50 Individual 00:46:02

234 100 Gabriel O’Leary SM Individual 00:46:06

235 461 Brendan O’ Donnell M45 Finn Valley A.C. 00:46:08

236 534 Ronan Brophy m50 Letterkenny A.C. 00:46:08

237 524 Mervyn Mc Donnell SM Pulse Triathlon 00:46:09

238 1026 Philomena Gallagher W40 Tirconaill 00:46:10

239 757 John Mc Fadden SM Individual 00:46:12

240 935 Aron Cole M40 Individual 00:46:13

241 1051 Paddy Solan SM Traigheanach 00:46:13

242 727 Patrick Sharkey SM Individual 00:46:16

243 12 Christopher Mc Ginley SM Individual 00:46:19

244 915 Caroline W40 Bruckless Road Runners 00:46:19

245 1006 Sharon Mc Gowan W45 Tirchonaill Ac 00:46:19

246 567 Aoife Murray SW Individual 00:46:23

247 476 Niall Mulrine SM Individual 00:46:30

248 538 Kevin Grennan m50 Individual 00:46:31

249 217 Deirdre Diver SW Rosses 00:46:32

250 373 Glen Hamilton SM Individual 00:46:33

251 976 Trevor Cox SM Individual 00:46:35

252 9 Dessie Gibson m50 Individual 00:46:36

253 462 Mary Hippsley w45 Finn Valley A.C. 00:46:37

254 672 Catherine Gibbons sw Individual 00:46:38

255 1116 Donagh O’Sullivan M40 24/7 Triathlon 00:46:38

256 331 Joe Friel SM Individual 00:46:40

257 270 Terence Diver M40 Individual 00:46:42

258 960 Seamus Ferry M40 Milford A.C. 00:46:42

259 873 Terry McDevitt SM Individual 00:46:44

260 1018 Ben McGonagle SM Individual 00:46:44

261 411 Caroline Villamajna w40 Individual 00:46:45

262 193 Martin Bond SM Individual 00:46:47

263 1014 Shaun Crossan M40 Individual 00:46:49

264 468 Margaret Reid w40 Finn Valley A.C. 00:46:50

265 590 Ollie Harvey SM Individual 00:46:50

266 586 Colm Cleary SM Individual 00:46:51

267 480 John Scanlon SM Individual 00:46:53

268 594 Noelle Gallagher sm Individual 00:46:58

269 151 Joseph Casey M40 Individual 00:46:59

270 972 Aidrian McGonagle M40 Tirconaill 00:47:03

271 692 Martin Keane SM 3D Tri 00:47:06

272 734 Raymond Mc Bride SM Individual 00:47:06

273 860 marie Gallagher Sw Galway City Harries 00:47:08

274 633 Naoise Enright SM Letterkenny A.C. 00:47:12

275 117 Adrian Gill SM Individual 00:47:13

276 51 Stephen Cunningham SM Individual 00:47:16

277 999 Mark Nolan SM Inishowen A.C. 00:47:17

278 1016 Pauric McTiern SM Bruckless Running Club 00:47:17

279 836 Tracey harley W45 Inishowen A.C. 00:47:21

280 846 Michael mc Elroy Rosses AC 00:47:22

281 861 Manus Mc Bride M45 Individual 00:47:25

282 406 Raymond Mc Grory SM Milford A.C. 00:47:30

283 41 Martin O’Donnell SM Individual 00:47:34

284 1146 JJ Curran M50 Individual 00:47:35

285 495 Michael Heraghty SM Individual 00:47:36

286 812 Sean Cassidy Sm Individual 00:47:38

287 1135 John A McMullan SM Individual 00:47:39

288 980 Seamus McDaid M40 LAC 00:47:41

289 471 Marie Harper SW Finn Valley A.C. 00:47:42

290 570 Nmichael Gallagher M40 Individual 00:47:42

291 928 Michael McMenamin M45 Finn Valley A.C. 00:47:42

292 155 Paul Russell SM Individual 00:47:45

293 552 James Mc Bride m50 Individual 00:47:46

294 509 Mary Kelly W40 Individual 00:47:47

295 444 Peter Mayne SM Individual 00:47:48

296 746 Damian Daly SM Individual 00:47:49

297 34 Catherine Mc Kinley SW Individual 00:47:51

298 519 Cathal Morrisan M40 Individual 00:47:52

299 804 Joe Coyle SM Individual 00:47:52

300 1039 Stephanie Walls M50 Individual 00:47:52

301 113 Lorraine Mc Daid SW Individual 00:47:53

302 773 Matcho Crossan SM Individual 00:47:53

303 1038 Gerard McGettigan M50 Milford 00:47:53

304 201 Helene Mc Cready SW Rosses 00:47:54

305 130 Adrian Harkin SM Individual 00:47:55

306 671 Shane Keaveney SM Individual 00:47:55

307 970 Seamie Sweeney SM Individual 00:47:57

308 442 Michael Gillespie SM Individual 00:47:58

309 751 Conor Mc Goohan SM Individual 00:47:58

310 583 Darren Beecroft m45 Letterkenny A.C. 00:47:59

311 35 Emma Mc Gee SW Individual 00:48:00

312 337 James Doherty m50 Individual 00:48:00

313 1054 Anthony Farren M45 Letterkenny A.C. 00:48:00

314 171 Patrick Mc Dermott SM Individual 00:48:01

315 726 Karl Crossan SM Individual 00:48:01

316 470 Martina Anderson m45 Finn Valley A.C. 00:48:04

317 473 Bernie Cunningham sw Individual 00:48:04

318 339 Collette Mc Elwaine SW Individual 00:48:06

319 844 martin mc Shane M40 Individual 00:48:09

320 45 Paul Mc Ateer SM Individual 00:48:12

321 135 Tony Bonar M45 00:48:14

322 832 Glen MC Gee SM Individual 00:48:16

323 944 Trina Mhic Dhonaill w40 Inishowen A.C. 00:48:18

324 44 Sharon Mc Ateer SW Individual 00:48:19

325 775 Ray Smyth SM Individual 00:48:25

326 830 Leoni Cooke SW Lifford A.C. 00:48:26

327 1151 Kelvin Bomah SM Lyit 00:48:26

328 159 Paddy Gildea SM Individual 00:48:27

329 313 Conor Coll SM Individual 00:48:28

330 1091 Mags Ferry SW Individual 00:48:28

331 862 Rudi feenstra SM Individual 00:48:30

332 1152 Domnic Gildae SM Individual 00:48:31

333 1093 Margo Gallinagh SW Individual 00:48:32

334 623 Danny Higgins M40 Individual 00:48:33

335 53 Dermott Gallagher SM Individual 00:48:34

336 541 Charlie Gildea SM Individual 00:48:34

337 967 Paul Regan SM Individual 00:48:35

338 114 Amanda Mc Fadden SW Individual 00:48:37

339 876 Conal Gallagher M40 Individual 00:48:37

340 350 Chris Carr SM Individual 00:48:39

341 387 Paul Collum SM Individual 00:48:40

342 466 Gloria Donaghey W50 Finn Valley A.C. 00:48:40

343 84 Noel Mc Cormick SM Individual 00:48:41

344 847 Catherine hughes SW Individual 00:48:43

345 16 Mark Mc Gowan SM Individual 00:48:44

346 200 Comor Mc Garry SM Individual 00:48:44

347 322 Denise Muldoon w45 Individual 00:48:44

348 261 Danny Burns m50 Individual 00:48:49

349 618 Ciaran Mc Hugh SM Individual 00:48:50

350 825 Paul O’Kane Sm Individual 00:48:53

351 839 Ruth doherty SW Inishowen A.C. 00:49:00

352 612 Sean Black SM Individual 00:49:02

353 1032 Martin McFadden M40 Individual 00:49:03

354 372 Derek Brennan SM Finn Valley A.C. 00:49:04

355 539 David Tennyson sm Individual 00:49:04

356 700 Gerard O’ Donnell sm Individual 00:49:04

357 821 Kieran Shiels SM Individual 00:49:04

358 302 Sammy Johnston M40 Individual 00:49:05

359 742 Noel Lynch M45 LAC 00:49:05

360 477 Mark Donaghey SM Lifford A.C. 00:49:06

361 684 Paul O’ Donnell SM Individual 00:49:09

362 593 Jacinta Furey sw Individual 00:49:10

363 455 Gavin Mc Brearty sw Individual 00:49:11

364 1053 Dara Dunne W45 Individual 00:49:11

365 381 Karen Higgins SW Individual 00:49:13

366 987 Laura Elliot SW Individual 00:49:13

367 1103 Clare Mullin SW Individual 00:49:16

368 1110 Stephen McPhilemy M50 Individual 00:49:17

369 360 Vera Haughey w50 Tír Chonaill 00:49:21

370 542 Camilla Mc Granaghan SW Individual 00:49:23

371 95 David Harvey SM Individual 00:49:25

372 204 Marian Kerr SW Letterkenny A.C. 00:49:27

373 701 Neil Barret sm Individual 00:49:34

374 220 Adrian Mc Garvey SM Individual 00:49:35

375 420 James Whoriskey SM Individual 00:49:39

376 369 Edward Gallagher m45 Individual 00:49:40

377 630 Barry Mc Laughlin M40 Individual 00:49:41

378 145 Anne Harkin SW Rosses 00:49:42

379 417 Eric Pierce m50 Individual 00:49:43

380 364 Paul Doherty SM Individual 00:49:46

381 640 Joe Mc Glynn SM Finn Valley A.C. 00:49:47

382 965 Edwina Sweeney SW Individual 00:49:47

383 31 Tommy Archbald M50 Mullingar Hrs 00:49:50

384 922 John Boyle SM Individual 00:49:53

385 178 Lester Speer M45 Individual 00:49:54

386 292 Seamus Kelly M40 Individual 00:49:54

387 752 Shane Moore SM Individual 00:49:55

388 723 Margaret Shiels W40 Letterkenny A.C. 00:49:56

389 1140 Victoria Edwards Sw Individual 00:49:56

390 661 Lynn Crawford SW Individual 00:49:57

391 144 Michael O Donnell SM Individual 00:49:58

392 43 Aoife Mc Elwaine SW Individual 00:49:59

393 349 Enda Carr M40 Letterkenny A.C. 00:50:00

394 1122 Deidre McNulty SW Individual 00:50:00

395 639 Thomas Foy SM Individual 00:50:01

396 764 Kevin McDaid SM Individual 00:50:02

397 346 Garvan Boyce M40 Individual 00:50:03

398 591 Paul Sweeney SM Individual 00:50:03

399 181 Padd Joseph Gallagher SM Individual 00:50:06

400 370 Patrick Mc Geever SM Individual 00:50:07

401 517 Jim Farrell m50 Letterkenny A.C. 00:50:12

402 124 Colm Hassan SM Individual 00:50:13

403 112 Serena Mc Daid SW Individual 00:50:14

404 513 Chris Coyle SM Individual 00:50:14

405 952 Brian Hegarty SM Individual 00:50:17

406 874 Hugo Gallagher SM Individual 00:50:18

407 645 Caroline Mc Nulty SW Finn Valley A.C. 00:50:19

408 107 Eugene Mc Ginley M45 Individual 00:50:21

409 604 Callum Parke SM Individual 00:50:27

410 644 Sylvester Hiemstra M40 Individual 00:50:27

411 667 Mick Carroll m40 Individual 00:50:27

412 478 Patrick Brennan SM Individual 00:50:28

413 291 John Bradley M40 Individual 00:50:29

414 61 Anne Marie Dalton SW Individual 00:50:30

415 355 Declan Mc Callion M40 Lifford A.C. 00:50:30

416 622 Chris Ashmore M40 Individual 00:50:30

417 942 John Smyth Sm Individual 00:50:30

418 978 Niall Griffin M40 Rosses AC 00:50:31

419 293 Aishlin Kelly SW Individual 00:50:32

420 1035 Dwayne Long SM Finn Valley A.C. 00:50:34

421 448 Kevin Doherty SM Individual 00:50:37

422 1101 John Carr M45 Individual 00:50:37

423 941 Cory Broderick SM Individual 00:50:39

424 167 Eamonn O’Boyle M45 Individual 00:50:42

425 389 Laura Moore SW Individual 00:50:42

426 695 Lee Mc Monagle SM Individual 00:50:42

427 818 Mark Mc Daid Sportsworld 00:50:47

428 531 Richard Gardner SM Individual 00:50:50

429 685 Regina Gallagher sw Individual 00:50:53

430 850 Padraic gibbons M50 Individual 00:50:53

431 383 Audrey Parke w40 Individual 00:50:54

432 1060 Marisa Bryce SW Individual 00:50:56

433 400 Mark Bolton M40 Letterkenny A.C. 00:50:57

434 945 Seamus Carlin SM Individual 00:50:59

435 1157 Melissa Byrne SW Individual 00:51:02

436 1158 Domnc Breslin SM Individual 00:51:03

437 516 Emily Bonner SW Individual 00:51:04

438 33 John Mc Kelvey SM Individual 00:51:06

439 388 Nicola Maguire SW Individual 00:51:07

440 450 Vanessa Friel sw Individual 00:51:08

441 481 Joe Hyland sm Individual 00:51:08

442 1108 Evelyn Boyle SW Individual 00:51:09

443 265 Gavin Hunter SM Individual 00:51:10

444 864 Dan Smith M50 Individual 00:51:11

445 908 Padraig Monaghan SM Individual 00:51:13

446 943 Catherine Moran M50 Foyle valley 00:51:14

447 648 Gregory O’ Loughlin M40 Individual 00:51:15

448 649 Christopher O’ Loughlin SM Tír Chonaill 00:51:15

449 119 Suzanne Mc Closkey SW Individual 00:51:18

450 384 Stephen Parke m45 Individual 00:51:18

451 581 Nigel Black M40 Individual 00:51:20

452 629 Andera O’ Carroll SW Individual 00:51:20

453 266 Danny Mc Daid SM Individual 00:51:21

454 811 Barry Kerr SM Individual 00:51:27

455 430 Deirdre Rodden SW Individual 00:51:29

456 637 Aideen Mc Laughlin w45 Inishowen A.C. 00:51:29

457 781 Ronan McNamee SM Individual 00:51:29

458 973 Christopher Day SM Individual 00:51:29

459 1047 Paul Doherty SM Individual 00:51:29

460 549 Eugene Mc Ginley m45 Individual 00:51:31

461 511 Maura O’ Grady w45 Individual 00:51:32

462 780 Paddy McNamee M45 Individual 00:51:33

463 852 Jonathon doherty SM Individual 00:51:33

464 853 Michael Moore Sm Individual 00:51:33

465 503 Catherine Gallagher SW Individual 00:51:34

466 1133 Daniel Sweeney M40 Individual 00:51:39

467 354 Seamus Mc laughlin SM Individual 00:51:46

468 813 Brian Conway SM Individual 00:51:46

469 395 Ciaran Roarty SM Individual 00:51:48

470 722 Philip Connolly SM Monaghan Town AC 00:51:49

471 227 Kevin Bonner SM Individual 00:51:51

472 627 Tanya Dorran sw Individual 00:51:51

473 628 Jonathon Dorran SM Individual 00:51:52

474 216 Shaun O Donnell SM Individual 00:51:55

475 989 Ronan Kelly Sm Individual 00:51:58

476 11 David Doherty SM Individual 00:52:01

477 793 Mark Nicholas M40 Rosses 00:52:05

478 229 Linda Mc Daid SW Individual 00:52:07

479 1023 Sharon Hamilton SW Finn Valley A.C. 00:52:10

480 767 Mairead O’Connell SW Individual 00:52:14

481 196 Patrick Mc Gettigan SM Individual 00:52:15

482 785 Paddy McTeague M40 Individual 00:52:15

483 439 Eamonn Mc Cahill M40 Individual 00:52:16

484 1022 Liam Martin SM Individual 00:52:19

485 443 John A Mullen m40 Individual 00:52:20

486 546 Sinead Boyle sw Individual 00:52:21

487 771 Mary Khien SW Individual 00:52:22

488 363 Jenny Shiels SW Individual 00:52:24

489 665 Grace Friel w45 Milford A.C. 00:52:25

490 94 Cathy Harvey W45 Individual 00:52:27

491 851 Mark Alcorn Individual 00:52:27

492 62 Karol Harvey SM Individual 00:52:32

493 867 Brendan Slattery SM Individual 00:52:33

494 46 Aisling Kelly SW Individual 00:52:34

495 440 Kieran Gallagher M40 Individual 00:52:34

496 569 Catherine Regan SW Galway City Harries 00:52:34

497 474 Francis Diver m45 Milford A.C. 00:52:36

498 706 Kevin Hennessy M50 24/7 00:52:36

499 279 John Doherty m45 Individual 00:52:37

500 601 Barry Browne M40 Milford A.C. 00:52:37

501 838 Marie O’ Donnell SW Inishowen A.C. 00:52:39

502 845 Orla Shovelin W40 Individual 00:52:41

503 779 Niall McElwaine SM Individual 00:52:42

504 488 Liam Brennan SM Individual 00:52:43

505 240 Jonathon Anderson SM Individual 00:52:44

506 128 Noel Mc Gettigan M40 Individual 00:52:45

507 933 Gareth McKane SM Individual 00:52:45

508 1156 Stephen Steward M50 Individual 00:52:46

509 208 Barry Cox SM Individual 00:52:47

510 237 Joe Mc Nulty M40 Castlefinn Runners 00:52:47

511 459 Liam Daly m50 Individual 00:52:47

512 837 Ursula Lynch SW Inishowen A.C. 00:52:47

513 482 Pauric Mc Ginley SM Individual 00:52:48

514 194 Ronan Bonnar SM Cork 00:52:54

515 189 Martin Mc Kelvey M40 Individual 00:52:58

516 197 Angela Trim Ble W40 Individual 00:53:01

517 801 James Sheridan SM Individual 00:53:06

518 425 Eimear Mc Dermott SW Individual 00:53:07

519 1107 Deaglan Macbride M50 Individual 00:53:09

520 745 Brian McElwaine SM Individual 00:53:11

521 499 Sinead Kenny SW Finn Valley A.C. 00:53:12

522 108 Niamh Mc Carthy SW Individual 00:53:14

523 784 Owenie McDonagh SM Individual 00:53:14

524 828 Michael Rogers M45 Individual 00:53:15

525 1098 Gary McQuaid M40 Individual 00:53:15

526 277 Danielle Boyle SW Individual 00:53:22

527 278 Michelle Delaney SW Individual 00:53:22

528 829 Kathleen Rogers M40 Individual 00:53:22

529 502 Seana Mc Cann SM Letterkenny A.C. 00:53:26

530 504 Luke Murphy SM Letterkenny A.C. 00:53:26

531 806 Jason Cottrell m45 Individual 00:53:26

532 305 Franciszek Blaszczok M40 Individual 00:53:27

533 1149 Kevin Lennon SM Individual 00:53:27

534 382 Damien Mc Glynn SM Individual 00:53:28

535 410 Michelle Kelly w45 Individual 00:53:29

536 718 Annalee Kelly SW Individual 00:53:29

537 1033 Gerard McFadden SM Individual 00:53:31

538 356 John Burke M40 Individual 00:53:32

539 905 Jarlath Cannon SM Individual 00:53:32

540 992 Eoin Ferry SM Individual 00:53:33

541 1081 Ira McGettigan W40 Individual 00:53:35

542 1112 Leslie Thompson SM Individual 00:53:35

543 709 Eoin Fogarty sm Individual 00:53:37

544 162 Claire Harkin SW Individual 00:53:38

545 747 Mick Doherty m50 Letterkenny A.C. 00:53:38

546 795 Lourde Walsh W40 Individual 00:53:38

547 1011 Gretta Marley W40 Finn Valley A.C. 00:53:40

548 271 Edith Neely w40 Individual 00:53:41

549 719 John Gibsey SM Individual 00:53:44

550 27 Coleen Mc Daid SW Individual 00:53:47

551 195 Louise Fallam SW Cork 00:53:48

552 592 Tara Jacob SW Individual 00:53:48

553 172 Alister Heatherington M40 Individual 00:53:49

554 577 Adrian Brennan M40 Individual 00:53:49

555 1129 Michael Gillespie SW Individual 00:53:51

556 508 Adrian O’ Donnell M40 Individual 00:53:56

557 371 Joyce Kilpatrick w40 Lifford A.C. 00:53:57

558 497 Andrew Peterson m45 Individual 00:53:57

559 490 Joe Mc Daid M40 Individual 00:53:58

560 564 Des Gayvaerts SM Individual 00:53:58

561 441 Marie Mullen w40 Individual 00:54:02

562 962 Anita Meehan SW Individual 00:54:03

563 1000 Martin Collins M50 Individual 00:54:03

564 814 Joe Mc Fadden Individual 00:54:04

565 688 Bryan Westman sm Individual 00:54:05

566 711 Jason Coyle sm Individual 00:54:05

567 317 Joanne Campbell w40 Individual 00:54:07

568 805 Gerry Mc Cready Individual 00:54:08

569 712 Ruairi Mc Glinchey SM Individual 00:54:09

570 869 Adrian Devine SM Individual 00:54:11

571 914 Brian Duffy SM Individual 00:54:12

572 103 Elaine Gillen SW Individual 00:54:14

573 226 Mary Rice w40 Individual 00:54:14

574 1088 Collette Byrne W40 Slieve Liag 00:54:14

575 343 Josie Lawler w40 Individual 00:54:15

576 819 Eamonn mc Kenna M45 Individual 00:54:19

577 506 Danny Mc Bride M40 Individual 00:54:22

578 233 Patrick Mc Nulty SM Individual 00:54:25

579 802 Kieran McLaughin M40 Individual 00:54:26

580 1117 Enda Masterson SM Individual 00:54:27

581 413 Martin Toye M40 Individual 00:54:29

582 377 Gilbert Castillo SM Individual 00:54:30

583 872 Iggy Houston SM Individual 00:54:30

584 26 Caroline Mc Ateen W45 Individual 00:54:32

585 143 Alan Gormley SM Individual 00:54:32

586 810 Dessie Mc Laughlin m40 Individual 00:54:32

587 246 Jackie Ireland w50 Letterkenny A.C. 00:54:33

588 907 Mary Higgins W40 Individual 00:54:33

589 2 Marie Brennan SW Individual 00:54:35

590 242 Nuala Diver SW Individual 00:54:35

591 668 Edel Carroll sw Individual 00:54:35

592 681 Aoife Mc Carthy sw Individual 00:54:35

593 403 Damien Downey SM Inishowen A.C. 00:54:36

594 138 Malachy Dunleavy SW Individual 00:54:37

595 140 AnnMarie Patton SW Individual 00:54:37

596 105 Danny Rodgers SM Individual 00:54:39

597 664 Sean O’ Donnell sm Individual 00:54:39

598 262 Carmel Hoynes w40 Individual 00:54:40

599 351 Deborah Conway SW Lifford A.C. 00:54:40

600 584 Gareth Patton SM Individual 00:54:42

601 1119 Matthew Geever SM Individual 00:54:43

602 621 Francis Doherty SW Individual 00:54:44

603 704 Tara Hegarty SW Finn Valley A.C. 00:54:44

604 510 Yvonne O’ Donnell SW Milford A.C. 00:54:48

605 1097 Jane Murphy W45 Trim A.C. 00:54:51

606 127 Cairan Doherty SM Individual 00:54:52

607 374 Shane Clarke SM Individual 00:54:52

608 543 Aoife Mc Granaghan SW Individual 00:54:52

609 352 Andrea Mc Gavigan SW Lifford A.C. 00:54:53

610 475 Danielle Holmes SM Individual 00:54:54

611 491 Charles Gallagher SM Individual 00:54:57

612 10 James Mc Erlean M45 Run LK 00:54:58

613 398 Paul Mc Geady m50 Individual 00:54:58

614 106 Ruth Mc Crudden W45 Letterkenny A.C. 00:55:00

615 161 Adrian Wilson M40 24/7 Triathlon 00:55:01

616 212 Stasey Hegarty SW Individual 00:55:02

617 353 Anthea Hegarty SW Lifford A.C. 00:55:04

618 96 Patrick Linsey M40 Individual 00:55:05

619 690 Mary Mc Laughlin SW Individual 00:55:06

620 551 Niamh Gibbons SW Individual 00:55:07

621 918 Caroline Kennedy W40 Bruckless Road Runners 00:55:08

622 580 Aidan Spencer SM Individual 00:55:09

623 211 Stacey Blake SW Individual 00:55:10

624 333 Jimmy Gildea m50 Letterkenny A.C. 00:55:12

625 341 Marcus Cranford M40 Individual 00:55:12

626 925 Johnny Thomas SM Individual 00:55:12

627 63 Mary Martin W50 Finn Valley A.C. 00:55:15

628 686 Fabio Gallagher m45 Individual 00:55:15

629 214 Catriona Mc Intyre SW Individual 00:55:19

630 408 Mark Gildea SM Individual 00:55:19

631 708 Joe Blake m50 Individual 00:55:20

632 30 Claire O’Donnell SW Mullingar Hrs 00:55:24

633 402 John Mc Candless SM Inishowen A.C. 00:55:24

634 641 Margaret Mc Glynn sw Individual 00:55:27

635 1089 Melissa McIntyre SW Inishowen A.C. 00:55:28

636 419 Danielle Grant SW Inishowen A.C. 00:55:29

637 663 Seamus Crossan SM Individual 00:55:29

638 753 Una Friel SW Individual 00:55:30

639 566 Alana Millar sw Individual 00:55:31

640 878 Terry McDevitt SM Individual 00:55:31

641 1131 Amanda Lafferty SW Individual 00:55:33

642 418 Seana Jackson w45 Inishowen A.C. 00:55:34

643 380 Fiona Mc laughlin SW Individual 00:55:36

644 768 Jo-Ann Doherty W40 Individual 00:55:39

645 192 Stephen Coyle SM Individual 00:55:41

646 86 Paula Hegarty SW Individual 00:55:43

647 282 Agnes Ryan SW Milford A.C. 00:55:44

648 78 Catherine Burke SW Individual 00:55:55

649 1123 Kathleen Kelly SW Individual 00:55:55

650 938 Jacqueline Molloy SW Individual 00:55:56

651 432 Martin O’ Donnell m45 Individual 00:55:58

652 452 Patricia Nulty w40 Milford A.C. 00:55:58

653 796 Nigel Keown M40 Individual 00:55:59

654 472 Michelle Mc Morrow SW Individual 00:56:00

655 489 Sandra Mc laughlin SW Individual 00:56:01

656 587 Eilish Mc Clay SW Individual 00:56:02

657 670 Carl Houston SM Castlefinn Runners 00:56:05

658 431 Brid Ward Nash SW Individual 00:56:07

659 1040 Sharon Smyth W40 Inishowen A.C. 00:56:08

660 67 Helene Mc Menamin W40 Finn Valley A.C. 00:56:09

661 344 Fiona Blaney w40 Individual 00:56:11

662 295 Laurna Spratt SW Individual 00:56:15

663 777 Nicolette Culloo SW Individual 00:56:15

664 303 Sinead Peoples SW Individual 00:56:16

665 304 Louise Peoples SW Individual 00:56:16

666 547 Paul Brady m40 Individual 00:56:16

667 3 Annmarie Roche SW Individual 00:56:21

668 312 Pauric Coll SM Individual 00:56:21

669 335 Siobhan Kenny SW Individual 00:56:22

670 414 Elaine Grant SW Finn Valley A.C. 00:56:22

671 815 Katie Mc Nulty SW Individual 00:56:23

672 1136 James Dorrian M45 Individual 00:56:25

673 486 Danielle Canning SM Individual 00:56:32

674 947 Yvonne Boyle SW Individual 00:56:35

675 101 OJ Friel SM Individual 00:56:38

676 7 Andrea Devins SW Individual 00:56:40

677 309 Damien Callaghan M40 Individual 00:56:42

678 689 Grainne Boyle sw Individual 00:56:42

679 83 Bernie Mc Menamin SW Finn Valley A.C. 00:56:43

680 156 Danielle Mc Namee SW Individual 00:56:43

681 215 Ethna Cox SW Individual 00:56:44

682 1115 Peter Barr M45 Individual 00:56:45

683 824 Ronnie Sweeney M45 Inishowen A.C. 00:56:46

684 682 Loraine Kerr sw Individual 00:56:49

685 835 Cathy breslin W45 Individual 00:56:49

686 923 Natasha Gallagher SW Ballina, Mayo 00:56:49

687 218 Henry Sproule M40 Individual 00:56:50

688 554 Liz Gallagher W45 Individual 00:56:51

689 239 Zena Gordon SW Individual 00:56:53

690 17 Andrew Hanlon SM Individual 00:56:56

691 827 Patricia Mc Laughlin W40 Inishowen A.C. 00:56:57

692 175 Paul Gillen M45 Individual 00:56:58

693 505 John Mc Feeley m45 Individual 00:56:58

694 136 Martin Anderson M45 FC Slim 00:56:59

695 756 Geraldine Ong SW Individual 00:57:00

696 391 Denise Mc Bride SW Individual 00:57:03

697 868 Linda Lafferty SW Individual 00:57:03

698 902 James Browne M45 Individual 00:57:03

699 60 Anne Robinson SW Individual 00:57:05

700 680 Niamh Foy SW Individual 00:57:05

701 558 P.J. Mc Monagle SM Individual 00:57:07

702 47 Mary Mc Feely SW Individual 00:57:12

703 579 Rachel Bell sw Individual 00:57:15

704 206 Fidelma Mc tague SW Individual 00:57:21

705 526 Darren Mc Daid SM Individual 00:57:22

706 875 Karen Dunne SW Individual 00:57:26

707 737 Jonothan Cassidy SM Individual 00:57:28

708 791 Mary Kelly W45 Individual 00:57:30

709 281 Emmet O’ Donnell SM Individual 00:57:31

710 500 Shane Mc Donald SM Individual 00:57:31

711 123 Alan Mc Nally SM Individual 00:57:33

712 160 Fiona Wilson SW Individual 00:57:38

713 1118 Joanne Kearney W45 Individual 00:57:38

714 359 Barry Mc Daid m45 Individual 00:57:39

715 778 Adelle McAteer SW Individual 00:57:40

716 329 Gretta Toye w40 Individual 00:57:42

717 288 Rosaleen Forde w40 Individual 00:57:43

718 951 Annika Kyssa SW Individual 00:57:47

719 930 Deidra McGuinness SW Bruckless Running Club 00:57:48

720 931 Donal McGuinness SM Bruckless Running Club 00:57:48

721 834 nd Garvie SW Rosses AC 00:57:49

722 153 Aine Regan SW Individual 00:57:50

723 230 Eugene Duffy SM Individual 00:57:50

724 855 Martina Carr sm Individual 00:57:54

725 1050 Patrick Carr SM Individual 00:57:55

726 762 Joanne Kilmartin SW Individual 00:57:57

727 433 David Mc Ilwaine m40 Individual 00:57:58

728 97 Declan Friel M40 Milford A.C. 00:58:02

729 636 Noelle Doherty SW Individual 00:58:07

730 177 Louise Mc Grory SW Individual 00:58:12

731 179 Claire Mc Intyre SW Individual 00:58:12

732 385 Jackie Harvey w50 Tír Chonaill 00:58:12

733 550 Eimear Gibbons SW Individual 00:58:15

734 974 Christopher Wong SM Individual 00:58:15

735 1052 james bradley Sm Individual 00:58:16

736 589 Sandra Deery SW Individual 00:58:18

737 600 Kelly Mc Kinley SW Individual 00:58:18

738 129 Laird Mc Kinney SM Individual 00:58:19

739 283 Aubrey Baxter SM Individual 00:58:20

740 738 Liasa Boyle SW Individual 00:58:24

741 782 Shauna Kerr SW Individual 00:58:28

742 36 Sandra Ellison W40 Individual 00:58:31

743 602 Siobhan Ma Auley w45 Individual 00:58:31

744 487 Brendan Kelly SM Individual 00:58:32

745 611 Glenda Hegarty SW Individual 00:58:35

746 1020 Patricia Odonnell SW Individual 00:58:38

747 501 Chrisopher Peterson SM Individual 00:58:44

748 653 Emeir Coll SW Individual 00:58:48

749 149 John james Dunphy M40 Individual 00:58:49

750 296 Jackie Mc Hugh SW Individual 00:58:49

751 199 Ian Broadhurst M40 Individual 00:58:50

752 447 Colleen O’ Brien SW Finn Valley A.C. 00:58:50

753 939 Eoghan Gleeson SM Individual 00:58:52

754 1041 John Ruddy Sm Individual 00:58:52

755 307 Annmarie Mc Devitt SW Individual 00:58:53

756 340 Damian Doherty SM Individual 00:58:53

757 23 Philip Browne SM Individual 00:58:54

758 367 Eileen Morning w40 Individual 00:58:54

759 70 Cora Harvey SW Finn Valley A.C. 00:58:57

760 73 Leona Mc Gee SW Finn Valley A.C. 00:58:57

761 1029 Sonia ODonnell SW Individual 00:58:57

762 620 Sabrina Gallagher SW Individual 00:58:59

763 858 mairead Gallagher M45 Galway City Harries 00:59:00

764 870 Barry Dorrian SM Individual 00:59:00

765 871 Eoin Walsh SM Individual 00:59:01

766 376 Martin Fgallagher SM Individual 00:59:07

767 953 Rhona Wherity SW Individual 00:59:08

768 603 Martin Donaghey SM Individual 00:59:09

769 1099 Conor Grennan SM Individual 00:59:09

770 326 Elaine Connolly SW Individual 00:59:11

771 348 Sean Bonner m50 Londis 00:59:11

772 556 Dorthy Mc Hugh SW Individual 00:59:11

773 1012 Eileen Duggan W40 Individual 00:59:11

774 89 Paula O’Donnell SW Individual 00:59:12

775 555 Mary Van Ruiven SW Individual 00:59:12

776 88 Sinead Kelly SW Individual 00:59:14

777 705 Bridget Friel w40 Milford A.C. 00:59:14

778 24 Patricia Mc Dermott SW Run LK 00:59:20

779 232 Michelle Murray SW Individual 00:59:25

780 1043 Rosie Diver W40 Individual 00:59:26

781 152 Deirdre Friel W45 Individual 00:59:32

782 436 Christine Porter SW Individual 00:59:32

783 437 Sandra Whoriskey SW Individual 00:59:33

784 994 Thomas Rodgers SM Individual 00:59:33

785 243 Jessica Morrisan SW Individual 00:59:34

786 66 Grainne Graham SW Finn Valley A.C. 00:59:35

787 64 Paula Jansen SW Finn Valley A.C. 00:59:36

788 650 Jean Mc Glinchey w50 Individual 00:59:36

789 655 Liam Mc Laughlin sm Individual 00:59:37

790 657 Annette Sweeney sw Individual 00:59:37

791 693 Michelle Mc Daid SW Individual 00:59:39

792 22 Caroline Mc Elwaine SW Individual 00:59:42

793 715 Ann Marie Darmody SW Individual 00:59:42

794 716 Amanda Quinn SW Individual 00:59:42

795 158 Nadia Dunworth SW Individual 00:59:44

796 157 Kerrieanne Coyle SW Individual 00:59:45

797 841 Liam grant Sm Individual 00:59:46

798 696 Cormac Gallen SM Individual 00:59:49

799 631 Louise Walsh SW Individual 00:59:50

800 91 Lorraine Tourish SW Individual 00:59:55

801 1027 Sinead Collins SW Finn Valley A.C. 00:59:55

802 71 Anne Marie Gibbons SW Finn Valley A.C. 00:59:56

803 1084 Donal Bonner SM Finn Valley A.C. 00:59:58

804 438 Gearldine Jackson w40 Individual 01:00:00

805 332 Peter Watson m50 Individual 01:00:04

806 955 Carmel Brindle W40 Letterkenny A.C. 01:00:04

807 85 Jeanette Maguire SW Individual 01:00:05

808 465 Margaret Mc Connell SW Finn Valley A.C. 01:00:05

809 1106 Elaine King SW Inishowen A.C. 01:00:05

810 209 Emma Mc laughlin SW Individual 01:00:09

811 210 John Noonan SM Individual 01:00:09

812 231 Siobhan Maher SW Inishowen A.C. 01:00:14

813 940 Sarah Mullis SW Individual 01:00:16

814 19 John Coyle m50 Individual 01:00:21

815 729 Eamonn Roarty SM Individual 01:00:25

816 1132 Suzanne Gallen W40 Cranford 01:00:26

817 396 Elaine Mc Bride SW Individual 01:00:27

818 453 Brenda O’ Neill sw Individual 01:00:27

819 492 Raymond Durack m45 Individual 01:00:28

820 571 Grainne Cullen SW Letterkenny A.C. 01:00:29

821 859 Frances Matson Sw Individual 01:00:34

822 290 Paul Mc Monagle M40 Individual 01:00:36

823 18 Una Mc Cotter W40 Milford A.C. 01:00:39

824 921 Conor Harley SM Individual 01:00:45

825 122 Anita Donnelly SW Individual 01:00:49

826 725 Keith Durning SM Individual 01:00:50

827 118 John Mailey SM Individual 01:00:54

828 310 James Sharkey M40 Individual 01:00:55

829 247 Louise Mailey SW Individual 01:00:56

830 1114 Denise Diver SW Individual 01:00:56

831 557 Lisa Mc Monagle SW Individual 01:00:59

832 338 Anne Doherty w50 Individual 01:01:00

833 561 Ciara Johnston SW Individual 01:01:01

834 926 Barry Creagh M40 Individual 01:01:02

835 754 Cait Doherty SW Individual 01:01:03

836 1120 Ethna McLoone SW Tirconaill 01:01:06

837 180 Josephine Gibbons SW Individual 01:01:08

838 285 Mary Doherty w45 Individual 01:01:16

839 544 Tommy Mc Hugh m50 Lifford A.C. 01:01:16

840 984 Bernie Molloy SW Individual 01:01:18

841 76 Audrey Crawford W40 Finn Valley A.C. 01:01:20

842 174 Mary Bonnar W45 Individual 01:01:21

843 493 Donna Thompson SW Individual 01:01:35

844 116 Martin Crawford SM Individual 01:01:36

845 399 Patrick Gallagher m50 Individual 01:01:36

846 957 Kokcher Ang SM Individual 01:01:39

847 224 Catriona Solan SW Individual 01:01:40

848 81 Marie Ryan SW Individual 01:01:41

849 744 Katie Carr SW Letterkenny A.C. 01:01:42

850 553 Orla Redmund sw Individual 01:01:43

851 449 Veronica Dunleavy w40 Individual 01:01:44

852 479 Maria Mc vey SW Individual 01:01:44

853 1125 Lisa McGlynn SW Castlefinn 01:01:44

854 741 Shauna MC Geehan SW Letterkenny A.C. 01:01:45

855 949 James Mc Ginley SM Individual 01:01:46

856 720 Pauline Gallagher w50 Individual 01:01:47

857 822 David Geaney M45 Individual 01:01:47

858 971 Annalisa Mullen SW Individual 01:01:49

859 800 Noleen McDaid W40 Individual 01:01:51

860 238 Irene Mc nulty W40 Castlefinn Runners 01:01:53

861 1130 Marg Rose McGeehan SW Individual 01:01:59

862 1111 John Duffy M45 Individual 01:02:00

863 234 Sharon Leonard SW Individual 01:02:01

864 849 Maria gibbons W50 Individual 01:02:11

865 808 Paul Mc Laughlin m50 Individual 01:02:13

866 809 Erika Ryan SM Individual 01:02:13

867 65 Emma Mc Laughlin SW Finn Valley A.C. 01:02:14

868 854 emer Friel SW Individual 01:02:14

869 4 John Curran SM Individual 01:02:15

870 652 Sarah Coll SW Individual 01:02:15

871 1 Colm Mc Daid SM Individual 01:02:16

872 28 Tanya Carson SW Individual 01:02:16

873 264 Agnes Doherty W50 Individual 01:02:18

874 21 Marie Mc Ateer SW Individual 01:02:23

875 597 Olivia Tinney SW Individual 01:02:26

876 977 Marjorie McElroy SW Individual 01:02:28

877 1037 Yvonne McGlynn SW Individual 01:02:28

878 250 Pamela Nelson SW Individual 01:02:29

879 609 Lorna Mc Gettigan SW Individual 01:02:29

880 427 Alan Mailey SM Individual 01:02:35

881 946 Fiona Boyle w40 Individual 01:02:40

882 948 Imelda Boyle SW Individual 01:02:41

883 1005 Zara Herron sw Individual 01:02:45

884 407 Kate Connaghan SW Individual 01:02:50

885 168 Declan Breslin M45 Individual 01:02:52

886 328 Andrea Mc Gowan SW Finn Valley A.C. 01:02:52

887 588 Patricia Jordan SW 24/7 01:02:57

888 454 Natalia Colmenarejo sw Individual 01:03:02

889 877 Irene McMonagle SW Individual 01:03:03

890 74 Emma Bales SW Finn Valley A.C. 01:03:08

891 743 Charlotte Logue SW Individual 01:03:10

892 460 Marrion Callan sw Individual 01:03:13

893 677 Grinnia Mc Elhinney sw Individual 01:03:14

894 794 Mary Devlin W45 Individual 01:03:15

895 730 Conor McPhilemy SM Individual 01:03:21

896 347 Rosemary Bonner w50 Individual 01:03:25

897 578 Carol Gallagher sw Milford A.C. 01:03:25

898 678 Frances Spencer SW Individual 01:03:26

899 525 Senan Crawford SM Individual 01:03:29

900 1141 Tina Page SW Individual 01:03:30

901 325 Leon Shovlin SM Individual 01:03:31

902 783 Karen McKinney SW Individual 01:03:32

903 698 Martina Mc Mahon SW Individual 01:03:33

904 456 Alisha Murray sw Individual 01:03:36

905 792 Joan Naughton SW Individual 01:03:37

906 426 Aine Whoriskey SW Individual 01:03:38

907 68 Antoinette Coyle W50 Finn Valley A.C. 01:03:39

908 1002 Dympna bonnar w40 Glenties 01:03:41

909 1003 Patrick bonnar M40 Individual 01:03:41

910 225 Brid Solan SW Individual 01:03:42

911 959 Darina Ferry W40 Milford A.C. 01:03:42

912 39 Frances Mc Bride SW Individual 01:03:43

913 1044 Frances greene SW Individual 01:03:43

914 909 Mairead Hegarty SW Individual 01:03:44

915 817 Michelle Conroy SW Foyle valley 01:03:48

916 545 Jimmy Harte m50 Letterkenny A.C. 01:03:51

917 1147 John Gildae M40 Individual 01:03:51

918 694 Rosaleen O’ Donnell SW Individual 01:03:52

919 1148 Sheila Harney SW Individual 01:03:52

920 87 Olivia Gillen SW Individual 01:03:54

921 1017 Siobhan Barrett-Doherty SW Individual 01:03:54

922 401 Roisin Mitchell SW Glen Runners 01:03:55

923 1096 Lorna O’Donnell W45 Individual 01:03:55

924 40 Claire Mc Bride SW Individual 01:04:02

925 289 Jeh Buckley M40 Individual 01:04:02

926 576 Trevor Russell M40 Individual 01:04:04

927 856 Jacqueline Friel Sw Individual 01:04:04

928 69 Mary Byrne W40 Finn Valley A.C. 01:04:07

929 563 Stephen Maguire M40 Individual 01:04:16

930 713 Teresa Coll Sw Individual 01:04:16

931 787 Simon Toland SM Individual 01:04:20

932 788 Katarina Peskova SW Individual 01:04:20

933 496 Karen Patterson w50 Individual 01:04:23

934 625 Rosemary Boggs w40 Lifford A.C. 01:04:24

935 619 Sonya Gallagher SW Individual 01:04:36

936 299 Diane Mc Garrigle SW Finn Valley A.C. 01:04:37

937 739 Ian Conor SM Individual 01:04:40

938 740 Fabian Gibbon SM Individual 01:04:40

939 573 Lionie Craig sw Individual 01:04:45

940 82 Marie Gallagher SW Finn Valley A.C. 01:04:46

941 638 Lisa Doherty SW Individual 01:04:50

942 393 Roberta Mc Dowell w50 Individual 01:04:52

943 635 Karen Doherty SW Inishowen A.C. 01:04:53

944 109 Avril Larkin W45 Individual 01:04:55

945 25 Michelle Morrison SW Individual 01:05:02

946 147 Claire Gildea SW Individual 01:05:02

947 1082 Michelle Maree SW Individual 01:05:02

948 323 James Greene SM Individual 01:05:05

949 1142 Paul Houston SM Individual 01:05:13

950 1058 Ann Graham SW Individual 01:05:17

951 1059 Jane Boyd SW Individual 01:05:17

952 1055 Louise Duddy SW Individual 01:05:27

953 1004 Victoria Wray SW Finn Valley A.C. 01:05:29

954 92 Mary Ellen Friel SW Individual 01:05:35

955 707 Marina Zoric SW Individual 01:05:36

956 1048 Moria greene W45 Individual 01:05:37

957 1049 Sharon Wallace SW Individual 01:05:37

958 244 Geraldine Hunter Individual SW 01:05:53

959 572 Marie Claire Van Zundert Individual sw 01:05:53

960 315 Sarah Mc Carron Individual SW 01:05:54

961 115 Linda Devine Individual SW 01:05:55

962 790 Annette Duddy Individual W45 01:05:56

963 52 Rosanna Byrne Individual SW 01:05:59

964 342 Trevor Kilpatrick Individual SM 01:05:59

965 394 Petra Hanlon Individual SW 01:06:02

966 1046 Helenaa kenny Individual W40 01:06:02

967 252 Leonie Gallagher Individual SW 01:06:03

968 1134 Siobhan Duddy Individual SW 01:06:04

969 102 Mary Jo Kingston Individual SW 01:06:09

970 141 Devina Russell Finn Valley A.C. SW 01:06:10

971 607 Melissa Hanlon Individual SW 01:06:11

972 59 Lisa Mc Glinchey Castlefinn Runners W40 01:06:12

973 284 Kerrieanne Mc Elhinney Individual SW 01:06:12

974 58 Julie Mc Namee Castlefinn Runners SW 01:06:16

975 765 John Devenney Individual M40 01:06:18

976 527 Terrie Mc Gettigan Individual SW 01:06:29

977 528 Ciara Mc Gettigan Individual SW 01:06:29

978 56 Eunan Mc Bride Letterkenny A.C. M50 01:06:32

979 57 Majella Mc Bride Individual W45 01:06:32

980 714 Bill Vaughan Individual m45 01:06:32

981 72 Karina Mc Menamin Finn Valley A.C. SW 01:06:37

982 968 Sarah Nern Individual SW 01:06:38

983 969 David Alan Individual SM 01:06:38

984 336 Brenda Doherty Individual SW 01:06:42

985 324 James Lafferty Individual SM 01:06:46

986 222 Linda Sweeney Letterkenny A.C. SW 01:06:49

987 1056 Patricia Sharkey Individual W50 01:06:52

988 699 Louise Masterson Individual SW 01:07:00

989 975 Aslan Noor Individual SM 01:07:03

990 133 Nuala Lenehan Individual SW 01:07:06

991 134 Pauline Toner Individual SW 01:07:06

992 170 Mairead Feeney Individual SW 01:07:08

993 1104 Kevin McHugh Finn Valley A.C. M50 01:07:17

994 287 Josephine Gallagher Individual w40 01:07:18

995 169 Marnie Duffy Individual SW 01:07:20

996 963 Karen Porter Individual SW 01:07:28

997 964 John Porter Individual SM 01:07:28

998 842 brid Mc Hugh Individual 01:07:34

999 843 Marion Mc Shane Individual SW 01:07:34

1000 697 John Doherty Individual SM 01:07:58

1001 255 Bridgeen Gallen Individual SW 01:08:06

1002 104 Croan Regan Individual SW 01:08:20

1003 1143 Aisling Kelly Individual SW 01:08:21

1004 300 Amanda Witherow Finn Valley A.C. SW 01:08:23

1005 1138 Kathleen ODonnell Individual SW 01:08:36

1006 826 Madeline Redmond Inishowen A.C. W45 01:08:41

1007 733 Martina McBrearty Individual W50 01:08:42

1008 529 Aoife Mac Laverty Individual w40 01:08:46

1009 530 Eimear O’ Hara Individual SW 01:08:47

1010 608 Marie Lavelle Individual w40 01:08:55

1011 14 Noreen Lynch Individual SW 01:09:01

1012 758 Elaine Coleman Individual SW 01:09:08

1013 286 Bernie O’ Donnell Individual w45 01:09:16

1014 375 Laura Neilson Individual SW 01:09:16

1015 93 Bernie Mc Veigh Individual SW 01:09:30

1016 533 Rory O’ Brien Individual SM 01:09:56

1017 954 Veronica Mc Ginley Individual W45 01:10:20

1018 521 Aine Tinney Individual SW 01:10:30

1019 1042 Kevin Russell Individual SM 01:10:30

1020 750 Rosemarie Doherty Individual SW 01:10:32

1021 575 Maria Logue Individual sw 01:10:39

1022 659 Maria Murray Individual SW 01:10:39

1023 763 Leanne Sharkey Rosses AC SW 01:10:41

1024 916 Orla McNulty Individual SW 01:10:58

1025 494 Cartherine Heraghty Individual SW 01:11:02

1026 110 Karen Cassidy Individual SW 01:11:30

1027 1090 Patricia Lucas Individual SW 01:11:45

1028 298 Sarah Doherty Individual SW 01:11:53

1029 598 Caroline Campbell Individual SW 01:11:53

1030 599 Shauna Conle Individual SW 01:11:55

1031 358 Adele Doherty Individual SW 01:12:06

1032 523 Ryan Lockhart Individual SM 01:12:10

1033 983 Laura mc Namee Individual 01:12:23

1034 512 Rose Crampsie Individual w45 01:12:27

1035 409 Karina Gildea Individual SW 01:12:28

1036 362 John Watson Individual M40 01:12:29

1037 755 Sarah Yoalingam Individual SW 01:12:31

1038 642 Mary Duddy Individual SW 01:12:35

1039 1139 Darleen McMonagle Individual SW 01:12:35

1040 378 Stephen Mc Farland Individual M40 01:12:36

1041 1113 Kerrie Deery Individual SW 01:12:39

1042 1124 Bernie Brennan Individual W40 01:12:43

1043 904 AmyRose Harte Individual SW 01:13:17

1044 319 Lillian Lee Individual w40 01:13:21

1045 1128 Denise Kerr Individual SW 01:13:51

1046 235 Eva Mc Closkey Individual SW 01:14:28

1047 1083 Graham Maree Individual SM 01:14:29

1048 173 Annmarie Shiels Individual SW 01:14:30

1049 1153 Nicola McKinley Individual SW 01:14:51

1050 1145 Hugh McDaid Individual 01:14:55

1051 917 Niamh Walsh Individual SW 01:15:03

1052 831 Katarzyna Krzempiec Individual SW 01:15:06

1053 415 Denise Mc Elwaine Finn Valley A.C. SW 01:15:12

1054 274 Martina Callaghan Individual SW 01:15:27

1055 912 Anita McLaughlin Individual SW 01:15:41

1056 646 Aoife Mc Dermott Individual sw 01:15:47

1057 906 Pat Doohan Individual M50 01:15:59

1058 958 Catherine Mc Glade Individual W50 01:16:05

1059 748 Aoibhinn Boyd Individual SW 01:16:23

1060 624 Michelle Houston Lifford A.C. sw 01:17:09

1061 1087 Maura Gardiner Individual W45 01:17:13

1062 176 Rachel Callaghan Individual w40 01:17:36

1063 154 01:17:43

1064 605 Tina Patton Individual w40 01:17:53

1065 606 Antoin Patton Individual SM 01:17:53

1066 1034 Ryan Toye Individual SM 01:18:32

1067 717 Catherine Bonar Individual SW 01:20:29

1068 998 Ciara Doherty Individual SW 01:20:32

1069 651 Jacqueline Mc Groddy Individual SW 01:21:02

1070 654 Caroline Mc Groddy Individual w40 01:21:03

1071 434 Rachel Carr Individual SW 01:22:29

1072 435 Martin Gallagher Individual SM 01:22:29

1073 761 Kathleen Gallagher Individual SW 01:23:15

1074 241 Nicola Grey Individual SW 01:24:49

1075 770 Breda Mulgrew Individual W50 01:24:56

1076 236 Tara Mc Grath Individual SW 01:24:57

1077 297 Aoife Mullan Individual SW 01:25:33

1078 937 Mark Connolly Individual SM 01:26:05

1079 710 Anne Maloney Individual sw 01:28:28