Eoghain McGinley first in 
North West 10kin Letterkenny

Eoghain McGinley first in 
North West 10kin Letterkenny
Eoghain McGinley, running in the Rathfarnham AC colours, but originally from Kilmacrennan, was first home in the North West 10k.

Eoghain McGinley, running in the Rathfarnham AC colours, but originally from Kilmacrennan, was first home in the North West 10k.

McGinley had 36 seconds to spare over Ivan Toner of Letterkenny AC with Danny Mooney, also Letterkenny third.

Results

1 283 Eoghain Mc Ginley m SM 1. Rathfarnham 14:00:40,0 14:33:47,0 33:07,6 33:06,9

2 282 Ivan Toner m SM 2. Letterkenny AC 14:00:39,9 14:34:22,4 33:43,1 33:42,4

3 1001 Danny Mooney m SM 3. Letterkenny AC 14:00:40,0 14:34:36,4 33:57,1 33:56,4

4 215 Mark Mc Paul m SM 4. Finn Valley AC 14:00:40,2 14:35:40,9 35:01,5 35:00,7

5 912 Sean Murphy m M40 1. Trim AC 14:00:39,3 14:35:45,5 35:06,2 35:06,2

6 237 Ciaran Mc Gonigle m SM 5. Rosses AC 14:00:39,3 14:35:46,4 35:07,0 35:07,0

7 810 Daniel Hannigan m SM 6. LK AC 14:00:40,3 14:35:50,4 35:11,0 35:10,0

8 1102 Dermot McElhinney m M40 2. City of Derry AC Spartans 14:00:39,3 14:35:55,5 35:16,1 35:16,1

9 539 Gavin Cranford m SM 7. Triathlon 24/7 14:00:39,9 14:35:58,0 35:18,6 35:18,0

10 1002 Natasha Adams w SF 1. Letterkenny A.C. 14:00:39,3 14:36:00,4 35:21,0 35:21,0

11 1016 Pauric Breslin m SM 8. Letterkenny A.C. 14:00:39,7 14:36:19,6 35:40,2 35:39,8

12 1006 Michael Black m SM 9. Finn Valley A.C. 14:00:39,3 14:36:38,8 35:59,4 35:59,4

13 758 Malcolm Mc Gee m SM 10. Inishowen 14:00:39,3 14:36:55,1 36:15,8 36:15,8

14 722 Shaun Stewart m SM 11. 14:00:39,3 14:36:59,1 36:19,7 36:19,7

15 789 Kevin Mc Gee m M40 3. Rosses AC 14:00:39,3 14:37:11,7 36:32,3 36:32,3

16 136 Shane Mc Nulty m SM 12. Finn Valley AC 14:00:40,4 14:37:15,7 36:36,3 36:35,2

17 386 James McFadden m SM 13. 14:00:40,3 14:37:19,1 36:39,7 36:38,7

18 806 Colin Mc Nulty m M40 4. Finn Valley 14:00:39,3 14:37:19,7 36:40,3 36:40,3

19 1064 Jim Harkin m SM 14. Inishowen A.C. 14:00:41,2 14:37:25,0 36:45,7 36:43,8

20 803 Dermot Mc Elchar m SM 15. Finn Valley 14:00:39,3 14:37:35,8 36:56,4 36:56,4

21 532 Aidan Callaghan m SM 16. Triathlon 24/7 14:00:40,6 14:37:36,9 36:57,5 36:56,2

22 1142 David Porter m SM 17. Inishowen A.C. 14:00:41,5 14:37:38,2 36:58,8 36:56,7

23 617 Simon Ward m SM 18. 14:00:40,5 14:37:58,6 37:19,2 37:18,0

24 567 Raymond Birch m SM 19. Letterkenny AC 14:00:40,3 14:38:05,1 37:25,7 37:24,7

25 632 Gareth Kerrigan m SM 20. Milford AC 14:00:42,0 14:38:05,5 37:26,1 37:23,4

26 507 Michael Logue m M40 5. Rosses AC 14:00:41,0 14:38:14,2 37:34,9 37:33,2

27 378 Liam Doherty m SM 21. Cranford AC 14:00:40,4 14:38:15,3 37:36,0 37:34,8

28 363 Kieran McElhinney m SM 22. 14:00:41,8 14:38:17,8 37:38,4 37:36,0

29 499 Pat Hegarty m M50 1. Finn Valley AC 14:00:40,1 14:38:20,5 37:41,1 37:40,3

30 901 Paul Mc Intyre m SM 23. 14:00:39,3 14:38:23,8 37:44,4 37:44,4

31 596 Brian Ferry m SM 24. Letterkenny AC 14:00:40,7 14:38:24,7 37:45,3 37:44,0

32 598 Kevin Ferry m M40 6. Letterkenny AC 14:00:40,6 14:38:25,6 37:46,3 37:45,0

33 443 Barry Meehan m SM 25. Letterkenny AC 14:00:40,7 14:38:27,0 37:47,6 37:46,3

34 773 Gavin Stevenson m SM 26. City Of Derry 14:00:39,3 14:38:33,8 37:54,4 37:54,4

35 85 Gary Thomas m M45 1. 14:00:41,0 14:38:46,1 38:06,7 38:05,0

36 669 Garvin Walker m SM 27. LAC 14:00:39,3 14:39:04,6 38:25,3 38:25,3

37 269 Dara Mc Nulty m M40 7. Foyle Valley AC 14:00:40,5 14:39:06,1 38:26,7 38:25,6

38 106 Tom Thompson m M45 2. Finn Valley AC 14:00:40,3 14:39:06,9 38:27,5 38:26,6

39 1022 John Conlon m SM 28. Letterkenny A.C. 14:00:40,7 14:39:07,7 38:28,3 38:26,9

40 608 Darren Price m SM 29. Letterkenny AC 14:00:40,6 14:39:08,3 38:28,9 38:27,6

41 843 Gerald Mc Granagha m SM 30. L AC 14:00:40,3 14:39:09,0 38:29,6 38:28,6

42 572 Fionnuala Diver w SF 2. Letterkenny AC 14:00:40,4 14:39:10,3 38:31,0 38:29,9

43 904 Eddie Sweeney m SM 31. Cranford AC 14:00:39,3 14:39:13,8 38:34,4 38:34,4

44 97 Barry Coyle m SM 32. 14:00:43,9 14:39:18,4 38:39,0 38:34,4

45 504 Seamus Kelly m SM 33. Ballymenna Runners 14:00:39,3 14:39:25,3 38:45,9 38:45,9

46 872 Catherine Whoriskey w SF 3. City Of Derry 14:00:42,3 14:39:26,0 38:46,6 38:43,6

47 185 Edward Harkin m SM 34. Rosses AC 14:00:40,8 14:39:29,7 38:50,3 38:48,8

48 512 Anthony Doherty m M45 3. Milford AC 14:00:42,0 14:39:39,9 39:00,6 38:57,9

49 884 Ciaran Bannan m SM 35. LAC 14:00:45,7 14:39:43,8 39:04,4 38:58,1

50 663 Shauna Mc Geehan w SF 4. Letterkenny AC 14:00:40,2 14:39:44,2 39:04,8 39:03,9

51 700 Kieran Crawford m SM 36. LK AC 14:00:39,3 14:40:07,6 39:28,3 39:28,3

52 1069 Neal Higgins m SM 37. 14:00:40,6 14:40:13,9 39:34,5 39:33,2

53 745 Cathal Trimble m SM 38. 14:00:51,7 14:40:17,0 39:37,6 39:25,2

54 157 Pauline Russell m SM 39. 14:00:42,2 14:40:17,4 39:38,0 39:35,1

55 929 Peter O Donnell m SM 40. 24/7. 14:00:44,5 14:40:18,5 39:39,1 39:33,9

56 307 Ben George m M40 8. Letterkenny AC 14:00:41,3 14:40:21,8 39:42,5 39:40,5

57 593 Paul Dillion m M40 9. Newtown 14:00:40,3 14:40:28,1 39:48,7 39:47,7

58 682 Paul Matthews m SM 41. Newbridge AC 14:00:46,1 14:40:33,1 39:53,8 39:47,0

59 607 Michael Duffy m SM 42. 14:00:40,3 14:40:39,4 40:00,1 39:59,1

60 737 Brian Crossan m SM 43. 14:00:43,5 14:40:45,9 40:06,5 40:02,3

61 1027 Ronan Doherty m SM 44. Inishowen A.C. 14:00:48,5 14:40:47,1 40:07,8 39:58,6

62 723 Paul Dillon m SM 45. 24/7. 14:00:40,4 14:40:53,9 40:14,5 40:13,4

63 242 Joe Gallagher m M40 10. Milford AC 14:00:41,9 14:41:02,6 40:23,2 40:20,6

64 559 Jackie Mc Ginley w F45 1. City of Derry 14:00:39,3 14:41:07,2 40:27,9 40:27,9

65 407 Daniel Cullen m SM 46. Letterkenny AC 14:00:41,0 14:41:12,4 40:33,0 40:31,3

66 469 Kenny O’ Donnell m M40 11. Finn Valley AC 14:00:41,4 14:41:15,2 40:35,8 40:33,7

67 856 Sean Boyce m SM 47. 14:00:39,3 14:41:19,5 40:40,1 40:40,1

68 770 Conor Gallagher m SM 48. Lifford AC 14:00:39,3 14:41:24,4 40:45,1 40:45,1

69 727 Kiaren O Donnell m M45 4. L/K 14:00:39,3 14:41:27,6 40:48,2 40:48,2

70 775 Emmett Deery m SM 49. City Of Derry 14:00:39,3 14:41:28,9 40:49,5 40:49,5

71 859 Peter Lilburn m M60 1. City of Derry 14:00:42,8 14:41:34,6 40:55,2 40:51,7

72 266 Sínead Peoples w SF 5. Letterkenny AC 14:00:40,7 14:41:34,7 40:55,3 40:54,0

73 388 Frankie Lavelle m M40 12. Inishowen AC 14:00:42,9 14:41:36,8 40:57,4 40:53,8

74 558 Oran Mc Bride m M45 5. City of Derry 14:00:42,3 14:41:38,7 40:59,3 40:56,3

75 695 Marcus Mc Clintock m M40 13. L. AC 14:00:43,3 14:41:39,1 40:59,7 40:55,7

76 317 Barry Chambers m SM 50. Finn Valley A.C. 14:00:40,4 14:41:39,3 41:00,0 40:58,8

77 694 Paddy McNamee m M50 2. 14:00:41,6 14:41:41,0 41:01,6 40:59,3

78 547 Marina Murphy w SF 6. City of Derry 14:00:41,3 14:41:45,5 41:06,1 41:04,1

79 1045 Finbarr Gallagher m M45 6. Inishowen A.C. 14:00:46,5 14:41:54,6 41:15,3 41:08,1

80 921 Mark Gillen m SM 51. 14:00:44,0 14:41:56,3 41:16,9 41:12,3

81 332 Colm Mc Elwaine m SM 52. 14:00:42,5 14:42:05,0 41:25,6 41:22,4

82 99 Noel Whoriskey m SM 53. 14:00:56,6 14:42:06,8 41:27,4 41:10,2

83 764 Damian O Donnell m SM 54. Kur AC 14:00:47,9 14:42:08,8 41:29,4 41:20,9

84 692 Karim Maguella m SM 55. 14:00:51,0 14:42:09,9 41:30,5 41:18,8

85 115 John Mc Glinchey m M45 7. Finn Valley AC 14:00:41,5 14:42:12,9 41:33,5 41:31,3

86 1115 Damien Meehan m SM 56. 14:00:45,5 14:42:15,2 41:35,8 41:29,6

87 225 Garvan Boyce m M40 14. Finn Valley AC 14:00:40,7 14:42:17,9 41:38,5 41:37,1

88 887 Fergal Mc Gee m SM 57. Rosses AC 14:00:51,2 14:42:18,3 41:38,9 41:27,1

89 221 David Harvey m SM 58. Speer Performance 14:00:42,7 14:42:18,7 41:39,3 41:36,0

90 275 Ryan Jordan m SM 59. 14:00:44,1 14:42:19,8 41:40,5 41:35,7

91 898 Gordon Thompson m SM 60. 14:00:57,3 14:42:22,4 41:43,0 41:25,0

92 1012 Brendan Boyle m M50 3. Killybegs A.C. 14:00:50,0 14:42:23,3 41:43,9 41:33,3

93 555 Peter Kardos m M40 15. 14:00:40,8 14:42:23,9 41:44,6 41:43,1

94 308 Pauric George m SM 61. Carlow 14:00:41,8 14:42:25,0 41:45,6 41:43,1

95 402 Raymond Mc Gahey m M45 8. 14:00:42,9 14:42:27,1 41:47,8 41:44,2

96 523 Sarah Kievlehean w SF 7. City of Derry 14:00:44,0 14:42:27,7 41:48,3 41:43,7

97 831 Donal Haughey m M60 2. Tirchonaill AC 14:00:42,4 14:42:29,0 41:49,6 41:46,5

98 805 Patrick Brennan m SM 62. 14:00:45,0 14:42:30,4 41:51,1 41:45,4

99 52 Adrian Gill m SM 63. UnitedHealthGroup 14:00:47,1 14:42:32,2 41:52,8 41:45,0

100 1087 Daniel Mannion m SM 64. 14:00:39,3 14:42:36,0 41:56,6 41:56,6

101 732 Collie O Donnell m M40 16. LAC 14:00:41,0 14:42:43,2 42:03,8 42:02,1

102 500 Joe Hegarty m M50 4. Finn Valley AC 14:00:42,9 14:42:44,4 42:05,0 42:01,5

103 320 Kevin Mc Menamin m SM 65. Lifford A.C. 14:00:41,4 14:42:45,0 42:05,6 42:03,5

104 760 Helena Crossan w F45 2. Inishowen AC 14:00:39,3 14:42:47,1 42:07,7 42:07,7

105 583 John Mc Fadden m SM 66. 14:00:42,4 14:42:49,0 42:09,6 42:06,5

106 57 Kieran McMonagle m SM 67. UnitedHealthGroup 14:00:46,7 14:42:50,6 42:11,3 42:03,9

107 1029 Mark Doherty m M45 9. Inishowen A.C. 14:00:48,9 14:42:55,7 42:16,3 42:06,7

108 798 Paul Cullen m SM 68. 247 14:00:39,3 14:42:56,5 42:17,1 42:17,1

109 193 Liam Mac Giolla Bhríde m SM 69. 14:00:41,1 14:42:58,7 42:19,3 42:17,6

110 664 Irene Mc Fadden w SF 8. Letterkenny AC 14:00:41,2 14:43:00,6 42:21,3 42:19,4

111 822 Michael Gallagher m M40 17. Finn Valley 14:00:45,1 14:43:03,4 42:24,0 42:18,2

112 687 Martin Mc Ginley m M40 18. 14:00:39,3 14:43:07,6 42:28,3 42:28,3

113 651 Frances Judge w F45 3. Letterkenny AC 14:00:41,0 14:43:08,7 42:29,3 42:27,7

114 628 Donal Clancy m SM 70. 14:00:46,2 14:43:09,5 42:30,1 42:23,3

115 56 Ciaran Mc Glynn m SM 71. 14:00:43,5 14:43:11,7 42:32,3 42:28,1

116 486 Peter Mc Menamin m SM 72. 14:00:41,2 14:43:14,7 42:35,4 42:33,5

117 516 Eddie Mc Menamin m M50 5. Finn Valley AC 14:00:41,5 14:43:17,6 42:38,2 42:36,0

118 485 Manus Mc Bride m M45 10. 14:00:41,9 14:43:19,5 42:40,1 42:37,5

119 506 Anthony Mc Daid m SM 73. 14:00:41,5 14:43:29,9 42:50,6 42:48,4

120 281 Jane Mc Ginley w SF 9. 14:00:41,4 14:43:31,1 42:51,7 42:49,6

121 1095 Eddie Mc Daid m SM 74. 14:00:47,2 14:43:33,5 42:54,1 42:46,2

122 1199 Paul Lee m M45 11. Letterkenny AC 14:00:42,9 14:43:36,5 42:57,1 42:53,5

123 96 Jonathon Edwards m SM 75. 24/7 Triathlon 14:00:42,9 14:43:50,7 43:11,3 43:07,8

124 279 Michael Mc Ginty m M45 12. 14:00:46,1 14:43:52,4 43:13,1 43:06,3

125 425 Serena Mc Daid w SF 10. Letterkenny AC 14:00:41,9 14:43:57,3 43:17,9 43:15,3

126 938 Mitchell Mc Laughlin m SM 76. Finn Valley 14:00:44,8 14:44:00,3 43:20,9 43:15,5

127 303 Mark Daly m M40 19. 14:00:43,4 14:44:02,7 43:23,4 43:19,3

128 536 Barry Mackey m M50 6. Letterkenny AC 14:00:40,9 14:44:04,0 43:24,7 43:23,1

129 268 Gerard Callaghan w M40 1. 14:00:42,4 14:44:07,1 43:27,7 43:24,7

130 1114 Martin McLucas m M45 13. 14:00:48,3 14:44:09,5 43:30,2 43:21,2

131 395 Gavin Toner m SM 77. 14:00:42,0 14:44:11,7 43:32,4 43:29,7

132 471 Gavin Harris m M40 20. Triathlon 24/7 14:00:42,2 14:44:14,1 43:34,8 43:31,9

133 903 Anthony Sweeney m SM 78. Cranford AC 14:00:45,3 14:44:18,2 43:38,8 43:32,8

134 832 Michael Burke m SM 79. 14:00:47,2 14:44:20,0 43:40,6 43:32,7

135 614 Darren Beecroft m M45 14. Letterkenny AC 14:00:41,5 14:44:22,6 43:43,2 43:41,1

136 557 Michael Galvin m M40 21. Letterkenny AC 14:00:41,7 14:44:24,1 43:44,8 43:42,4

137 769 Eamon Sherry m SM 80. 14:00:47,1 14:44:28,0 43:48,6 43:40,8

138 171 Noel Mc Garvey m M40 22. 14:00:42,4 14:44:29,5 43:50,1 43:47,0

139 548 Johnny Watson m SM 81. 14:00:41,9 14:44:30,8 43:51,4 43:48,8

140 1004 Derek Alcorn m M45 15. 14:00:46,1 14:44:31,6 43:52,3 43:45,5

141 519 Chris Taylor m M40 23. 14:00:41,3 14:44:35,1 43:55,8 43:53,8

142 675 Fergal Friel m M40 24. IND 14:00:44,5 14:44:35,3 43:55,9 43:50,7

143 387 Liam Mc Kinney m M40 25. Inishowen AC 14:00:43,7 14:44:35,4 43:56,0 43:51,6

144 853 Martin Donnelly m M40 26. 14:00:43,6 14:44:40,6 44:01,2 43:56,9

145 888 Denis Falkner m M40 27. Rosses AC 14:00:51,4 14:44:42,5 44:03,2 43:51,1

146 1039 Richard Finney m SM 82. 14:00:52,9 14:44:44,3 44:04,9 43:51,4

147 582 Hugh Coll m M40 28. Milford AC 14:00:43,4 14:44:47,7 44:08,4 44:04,3

148 355 Kieran Murray m SM 83. 14:00:44,3 14:44:47,7 44:08,4 44:03,4

149 930 Joe Carlin m M45 16. KCR 14:00:55,8 14:44:49,8 44:10,4 43:54,0

150 841 Ruairi Mc Laughlin m SM 84. 14:00:50,8 14:44:53,6 44:14,2 44:02,7

151 358 Seamie Nallen m SM 85. 14:00:46,6 14:44:56,2 44:16,8 44:09,5

152 77 Mark Mc Fadden m M40 29. 14:00:46,3 14:44:58,9 44:19,5 44:12,5

153 650 Ronan Gildea m SM 86. 14:00:46,8 14:45:00,6 44:21,2 44:13,8

154 894 Adrian Gaffey m SM 87. 14:01:07,8 14:45:00,8 44:21,4 43:52,9

155 453 Leonard Boyce m SM 88. 14:01:20,4 14:45:01,6 44:22,2 43:41,1

156 220 Gerard Dorrian m M50 7. Milford AC 14:00:49,2 14:45:02,0 44:22,7 44:12,8

157 212 Richard Mc Neill m M40 30. Milford AC 14:00:45,1 14:45:02,0 44:22,7 44:16,9

158 783 Ray Mc Grory m M40 31. 14:00:41,5 14:45:02,2 44:22,9 44:20,7

159 289 James Whoriskey m SM 89. Milford AC 14:00:44,3 14:45:02,6 44:23,2 44:18,2

160 883 Seamus Morrison m M45 17. L AC 14:00:49,2 14:45:03,3 44:23,9 44:14,0

161 342 John Mc Carron m M45 18. 14:00:42,9 14:45:03,5 44:24,1 44:20,5

162 417 Philip Boyle m M45 19. Letterkenny AC 14:00:42,4 14:45:04,5 44:25,2 44:22,0

163 120 Adrian Devine m SM 90. Castlefinn Running 14:00:45,0 14:45:04,9 44:25,6 44:19,9

164 767 Paul Doherty m SM 91. 14:00:43,8 14:45:07,4 44:28,1 44:23,6

165 305 Eoin George m SM 92. 14:00:41,5 14:45:07,8 44:28,5 44:26,3

166 524 Hugh Duffy m SM 93. Cranford AC 14:00:48,9 14:45:08,5 44:29,1 44:19,5

167 451 Mark Canning m SM 94. 14:00:50,4 14:45:10,7 44:31,3 44:20,2

168 766 Karl Sweeney m SM 95. 24/7. 14:00:46,8 14:45:12,8 44:33,5 44:25,9

169 408 Naoise Enright m SM 96. Letterkenny AC 14:00:42,9 14:45:14,0 44:34,6 44:31,0

170 1017 Stephen Byrne m SM 97. 14:00:47,8 14:45:16,6 44:37,3 44:28,8

171 525 Kevin Toner m M60 3. Letterkenny AC 14:00:42,2 14:45:21,3 44:41,9 44:39,0

172 177 Martin Fagan m SM 98. 14:00:45,5 14:45:22,5 44:43,1 44:36,9

173 246 Philip Browne m M40 32. 14:00:47,1 14:45:25,0 44:45,6 44:37,8

174 782 Rodley Irwin m M40 33. 14:00:47,7 14:45:27,1 44:47,8 44:39,4

175 1100 Joe Mc Nulty m M45 20. 14:00:43,7 14:45:34,2 44:54,8 44:50,4

176 772 Tony Hegarty m M45 21. 14:00:52,2 14:45:34,5 44:55,1 44:42,3

177 335 Stephan Roarty m SM 99. 14:00:42,8 14:45:34,9 44:55,6 44:52,1

178 304 Dermot Gallagher m M40 34. 14:01:11,5 14:45:36,3 44:56,9 44:24,7

179 1071 Iggy Houston m M50 8. 14:00:43,2 14:45:37,2 44:57,8 44:53,9

180 899 Craig Magee m SM 100. LAC 14:01:04,0 14:45:37,9 44:58,6 44:33,9

181 875 Nick North m M50 9. 14:00:50,2 14:45:38,2 44:58,9 44:48,0

182 311 Damien Patton m SM 101. 14:00:49,1 14:45:38,3 44:59,0 44:49,2

183 666 Eoin Waters m SM 102. 14:00:46,9 14:45:40,5 45:01,1 44:53,6

184 886 Niall Griffen m M45 22. Rosses AC 14:00:43,0 14:45:43,2 45:03,8 45:00,2

185 414 Patrick Solan m SM 103. 14:00:41,2 14:45:47,5 45:08,2 45:06,3

186 1124 Kieran Murray m SM 104. 14:00:39,3 14:45:47,6 45:08,3 45:08,3

187 321 Colette McElwaine w F40 2. Milford A.C. 14:00:44,3 14:45:53,5 45:14,1 45:09,1

188 579 Tricia Nulty w F45 4. Milford AC 14:00:44,1 14:45:53,5 45:14,1 45:09,3

189 931 Declan Mc Groary m SM 105. St Naul’s Runners 14:00:54,4 14:45:56,7 45:17,3 45:02,3

190 744 Lee Gildea m SM 106. LAC 14:00:39,3 14:46:01,6 45:22,2 45:22,2

191 98 Noel Kilpatrick m SM 107. Milford AC 14:00:43,8 14:46:03,7 45:24,3 45:19,8

192 13 Gary Neely m M40 35. 14:00:43,0 14:46:03,9 45:24,6 45:20,9

193 371 Pauric Mc Ginty m SM 108. 14:00:39,3 14:46:05,0 45:25,6 45:25,6

194 313 Paddy Mc Ateer m SM 109. 14:00:52,9 14:46:09,6 45:30,3 45:16,7

195 939 Gavin Meenan m SM 110. 14:00:45,9 14:46:10,7 45:31,3 45:24,7

196 374 Adrian Callaghan m M40 36. 14:00:44,9 14:46:11,3 45:32,0 45:26,3

197 869 Helen Kennedy w F45 5. LYIT 14:00:56,3 14:46:11,8 45:32,4 45:15,5

198 466 Sean Crossan m M40 37. Finn Valley AC 14:00:42,8 14:46:11,8 45:32,4 45:29,0

199 383 Hugh Ferry m M40 38. Milford A.C. 14:00:39,3 14:46:15,5 45:36,1 45:36,1

200 454 Tommy Mc Bride m SM 111. 14:00:48,1 14:46:17,1 45:37,7 45:29,0

201 398 Michael Shiels m SM 112. Triathlon 24/7 14:00:44,3 14:46:18,0 45:38,7 45:33,7

202 424 Gerard Cranford m M40 39. Lifford AC 14:00:43,5 14:46:18,8 45:39,4 45:35,3

203 1081 Janeen Leese w SF 11. City of Derry AC Spartans 14:00:44,4 14:46:19,0 45:39,6 45:34,6

204 802 Ton Bangert m M60 4. Lifford F4L 14:00:41,6 14:46:21,1 45:41,7 45:39,4

205 686 James Carlin m M40 40. Olympian AC 14:01:06,3 14:46:21,9 45:42,5 45:15,5

206 226 Noreen Bonner w F50 1. Finn Valley AC 14:00:41,2 14:46:22,7 45:43,3 45:41,4

207 1041 Barry Freel m SM 113. Blayney Rockets A.C. 14:00:53,2 14:46:23,8 45:44,5 45:30,6

208 673 Dermott Diver m SM 114. IND 14:00:51,1 14:46:25,3 45:46,0 45:34,2

209 890 Declan Connolly m SM 115. Mucklow 14:00:59,6 14:46:25,8 45:46,5 45:26,2

210 1140 Gareth O’Donnell m SM 116. 14:00:48,5 14:46:29,4 45:50,1 45:40,9

211 716 Terence Diver m M45 23. 14:00:49,2 14:46:30,8 45:51,5 45:41,6

212 264 Patrick Mc Gee m SM 117. 14:00:43,2 14:46:32,0 45:52,6 45:48,8

213 263 Emma Mc Gee w SF 12. Triathlon 24/7 14:00:42,7 14:46:32,0 45:52,7 45:49,3

214 913 Paddy Gallagher m SM 118. Lifford AC 14:00:44,1 14:46:32,8 45:53,4 45:48,7

215 147 Chris Ashmore m M45 24. Run4Fun 14:00:49,0 14:46:34,3 45:55,0 45:45,3

216 273 Gerard Mc Connell m SM 119. 14:00:42,2 14:46:36,0 45:56,6 45:53,8

217 763 Cormac Quinn m SM 120. Curris Elite 14:00:47,5 14:46:37,2 45:57,9 45:49,7

218 1160 Michael Walsh m M45 25. Enniskillen RC 14:00:41,2 14:46:38,8 45:59,4 45:57,5

219 589 Darren Wasson m SM 121. 14:00:57,0 14:46:39,5 46:00,1 45:42,5

220 1159 Linda Walsh w F45 6. Enniskillen RC 14:00:43,4 14:46:40,6 46:01,2 45:57,1

221 840 Dermot Mc Ginley m SM 122. 14:00:56,2 14:46:46,0 46:06,7 45:49,8

222 854 Patrick Mc Daid m M45 26. Lifford fir 4 life 14:00:42,7 14:46:46,7 46:07,3 46:03,9

223 908 Dermot Mc Bride m SM 123. 14:00:45,5 14:46:50,4 46:11,0 46:04,8

224 753 Martin Mc Cafferty m SM 124. 14:00:42,0 14:46:51,4 46:12,1 46:09,3

225 652 Seamus Gallagher m M50 10. Letterkenny AC 14:00:41,5 14:46:53,0 46:13,7 46:11,5

226 214 Mathew Horner m M40 41. 14:01:03,0 14:46:54,7 46:15,3 45:51,7

227 556 Liam Ferry m SM 125. 14:00:47,7 14:46:56,0 46:16,6 46:08,3

228 325 Karin Duffner w F40 3. Finn Valley A.C. 14:00:44,8 14:46:56,3 46:17,0 46:11,5

229 315 Gerard Mullen m M40 42. Letterkenny AC 14:00:41,8 14:46:59,0 46:19,6 46:17,1

230 1075 Sean Kennedy m SM 126. 14:00:54,8 14:46:59,9 46:20,6 46:05,1

231 877 Martin Mc Glinchey m SM 127. Convoy AC 14:01:07,7 14:47:02,8 46:23,4 45:55,0

232 560 Paula Mc Gilloway w F50 2. City of Derry 14:00:44,4 14:47:05,2 46:25,9 46:20,8

233 1118 Trina Mhic Dhonaill w F40 4. Inishowen A.C. 14:00:48,4 14:47:06,6 46:27,3 46:18,2

234 528 Conor Boyce m M40 43. 14:00:49,3 14:47:07,9 46:28,5 46:18,5

235 825 Paul Stewart m SM 128. 14:00:45,6 14:47:09,1 46:29,7 46:23,5

236 943 Keith Patton m SM 129. 14:00:44,3 14:47:09,3 46:29,9 46:24,9

237 119 Shane Deery m M40 44. Castlefinn Running 14:00:45,0 14:47:09,8 46:30,4 46:24,7

238 1011 James Boyle m SM 130. 14:00:55,9 14:47:10,9 46:31,5 46:14,9

239 410 David Connors m SM 131. 14:00:43,6 14:47:15,4 46:36,1 46:31,8

240 739 PJ Mc Menamin m SM 132. 14:01:06,2 14:47:20,3 46:41,0 46:14,1

241 230 Martin O’ Donnell m M45 27. 14:00:39,3 14:47:23,3 46:43,9 46:43,9

242 838 Mark Trayers m M40 45. 14:00:44,4 14:47:23,6 46:44,2 46:39,1

243 672 Adrian Mc Garvey w SF 13. IND 14:00:46,5 14:47:24,5 46:45,2 46:38,0

244 1132 Christopher O Loughlin m SM 133. 14:00:47,4 14:47:25,0 46:45,6 46:37,5

245 1099 James Mc Laughlin m M50 11. 14:00:48,6 14:47:27,9 46:48,5 46:39,2

246 849 Patrick Mc Namee m SM 134. 14:01:03,6 14:47:28,6 46:49,2 46:24,9

247 1153 Shaun Sweeney m M50 12. 14:00:45,7 14:47:28,9 46:49,5 46:43,1

248 575 Aisling Diver w SF 14. Rosses AC 14:00:53,7 14:47:28,9 46:49,5 46:35,2

249 645 Cathal Mc Ginley m SM 135. 14:00:57,6 14:47:31,3 46:52,0 46:33,7

250 274 Martin Jordan m SM 136. 14:00:49,0 14:47:34,1 46:54,7 46:45,0

251 1058 Jason Graham m SM 137. Tír Chonaill A.C. 14:00:50,3 14:47:34,7 46:55,3 46:44,4

252 595 Brian O’ Donnell m M40 46. 14:00:39,3 14:47:37,1 46:57,7 46:57,7

253 706 Paul Sweeney m M40 47. LAC 14:00:46,4 14:47:41,0 47:01,6 46:54,5

254 1067 Daniel Hewett m SM 138. Milford A.C. 14:00:43,8 14:47:42,3 47:03,0 46:58,5

255 691 Damian Daly m SM 139. 14:00:56,1 14:47:47,5 47:08,1 46:51,3

256 1150 Eoin Sheehy m SM 140. Milford A.C. 14:00:48,6 14:47:49,9 47:10,5 47:01,2

257 340 Damien Murphy m SM 141. 14:00:46,1 14:47:50,0 47:10,6 47:03,9

258 1146 Michael Rodgers m M45 28. Rosses A.C. 14:00:42,9 14:47:50,1 47:10,8 47:07,2

259 1122 Donal Mulholland m M40 48. 14:00:56,5 14:47:51,2 47:11,8 46:54,7

260 166 John Hughes m M50 13. Letterkenny A.C. 14:00:46,2 14:47:51,3 47:12,0 47:05,0

261 411 Roy Hunter m M50 14. 14:00:45,6 14:47:52,2 47:12,8 47:06,6

262 288 Seamus Ferry m M40 49. Rosses AC 14:00:42,6 14:47:55,6 47:16,2 47:12,9

263 1010 Noel Boyd m M40 50. Rosses A.C. 14:00:52,4 14:47:56,0 47:16,7 47:03,6

264 1047 Kevin Gallagher m M45 29. 14:00:51,2 14:48:05,8 47:26,4 47:14,6

265 871 Dominic Carlin m M40 51. Lifford AC 14:00:43,8 14:48:10,4 47:31,0 47:26,5

266 934 Paul Mc Daid m M40 52. 14:01:16,2 14:48:11,5 47:32,1 46:55,3

267 434 Eugene Mc Ginley m SM 142. Finn Valley AC 14:00:44,9 14:48:15,9 47:36,5 47:31,0

268 797 Paddy Donaghey m SM 143. 14:00:49,9 14:48:16,3 47:37,0 47:26,4

269 717 Paul Harris m m45 14:00:52,80 14:48:29,97 0:47:37,17 0:47:37,17

270 141 Kenneth Moore m M45 30. Milford A.C. 14:00:49,8 14:48:17,5 47:38,1 47:27,6

271 1066 Pauline Henry w SF 15. Sligo A.C. 14:00:50,6 14:48:17,6 47:38,2 47:26,9

272 937 Brian Mc Daid m SM 144. 14:01:15,6 14:48:19,4 47:40,0 47:03,8
273 748 John Coyle m M45 31. 14:00:48,6 14:48:21,6 47:42,2 47:32,9

274 90 Karen Higgins w SF 16. 14:00:59,9 14:48:22,2 47:42,9 47:22,3

275 568 Danny Mc Daid m SM 145. Triathlon 24/7 14:00:42,4 14:48:24,4 47:45,0 47:41,9

276 472 Paddy Gildea m SM 146. Convoy AC 14:00:45,3 14:48:24,9 47:45,5 47:39,6

277 852 Paul Woods m M50 15. Rothwell Harrness 14:00:45,1 14:48:26,4 47:47,0 47:41,2

278 448 Stephan Cunningham m SM 147. 14:00:58,8 14:48:27,1 47:47,7 47:28,2

279 1024 Owen Coyle m M50 16. Rosses A.C. 14:00:50,9 14:48:28,8 47:49,4 47:37,8

280 522 Una Galvin w F50 3. City of Derry 14:00:43,7 14:48:29,0 47:49,6 47:45,3

281 756 Charmian O Brien w SF 17. Finn Valley 14:00:42,8 14:48:30,3 47:50,9 47:47,4

282 603 Mel Mc Kinney m M40 53. 14:00:59,1 14:48:31,2 47:51,9 47:32,1

283 611 Johnny Toner m SM 148. 14:01:11,2 14:48:32,5 47:53,1 47:21,3

284 21 P.J. Lyons m SM 149. 14:01:06,2 14:48:33,9 47:54,6 47:27,7

285 492 Paddy Mc Cambridge m M50 17. North Belfast 14:00:45,7 14:48:34,9 47:55,5 47:49,2

286 534 Noel Mc Cormick m SM 150. 14:00:44,0 14:48:35,4 47:56,1 47:51,4

287 322 James Doherty m M60 5. Milford A.C. 14:00:42,1 14:48:40,0 48:00,6 47:57,8

288 1079 Mark Lafferty m SM 151. 14:00:57,9 14:48:41,3 48:01,9 47:43,3

289 941 Stewart Murphy m SM 152. 14:00:48,0 14:48:47,3 48:07,9 47:59,2

290 360 Maria Mulligan w SF 18. 14:01:19,0 14:48:49,6 48:10,2 47:30,6

291 479 Ronan Brophy m M50 18. Letterkenny AC 14:00:44,6 14:48:50,3 48:11,0 48:05,7

292 256 John Foy m M40 54. 14:01:20,1 14:48:51,8 48:12,4 47:31,6

293 784 Glen Mc Gee m SM 153. 14:01:00,5 14:48:52,2 48:12,8 47:51,6

294 892 Frances Gallinagh w SF 19. 14:00:48,1 14:48:52,7 48:13,3 48:04,5

295 418 Ciaran Liddy m SM 154. Letterkenny AC 14:00:45,7 14:48:55,6 48:16,2 48:09,8

296 172 Benny Mc Dermott m sm 14:00:59,55 14:49:18,59 0:48:19,04 0:48:19,04

297 495 Ita Mc Cambridge w F50 4. North Belfast 14:00:42,1 14:48:59,3 48:19,9 48:17,1

298 272 Barry Cox m SM 155. 14:00:45,8 14:49:00,3 48:20,9 48:14,5

299 527 Damien Mc Goohan m SM 156. Triathlon 24/7 14:00:45,9 14:49:00,8 48:21,4 48:14,8

300 1063 Paddy Hannigan m M50 19. 14:01:09,5 14:49:00,9 48:21,6 47:51,4

301 597 Peter Gallagher m SM 157. 14:00:51,2 14:49:01,3 48:21,9 48:10,0

302 205 Patrick Mc Hugh m SM 158. Fit4Fun 14:00:43,4 14:49:01,5 48:22,1 48:18,0

303 1089 James Mc Bride m M60 6. 14:00:47,2 14:49:02,5 48:23,1 48:15,2

304 537 Angus Hunter m M45 32. 14:00:43,0 14:49:03,4 48:24,0 48:20,4

305 174 Patrick Ferry m M40 55. 14:00:52,7 14:49:03,7 48:24,3 48:10,9

306 284 Eoghan O’ Colla m SM 159. 14:00:50,2 14:49:03,9 48:24,6 48:13,7

307 638 John Anthony Mullen m M45 33. 14:00:48,7 14:49:07,2 48:27,8 48:18,5

308 615 Don Smith m M50 20. Convoy AC 14:00:45,1 14:49:10,0 48:30,6 48:24,8

309 684 Pat Brady m M50 21. 24/7 14:01:00,4 14:49:10,0 48:30,7 48:09,5

310 203 Edward Gallagher m M40 56. Fit4Fun 14:00:44,0 14:49:11,5 48:32,2 48:27,4

311 204 Patrick Mc Geever m SM 160. Fit4Fun 14:00:44,7 14:49:11,7 48:32,4 48:27,0

312 361 Sammy Johnston m M40 57. Triathlon 24/7 14:00:43,4 14:49:15,0 48:35,6 48:31,5

313 416 Patrick Mc Nulty m SM 161. 14:00:47,9 14:49:15,1 48:35,7 48:27,1

314 550 Jonathon Harkin m SM 162. 14:00:43,8 14:49:15,7 48:36,3 48:31,8

315 804 Catherine Moran w F50 5. Finn Valley 14:00:43,5 14:49:23,1 48:43,8 48:39,6

316 474 Patrick Sharkey m SM 163. 14:01:02,0 14:49:33,9 48:54,5 48:31,9

317 429 Shauna Kerr w SF 20. 14:00:46,9 14:49:37,0 48:57,7 48:50,1

318 724 Ciara Cunningham w SF 21. 14:00:49,3 14:49:39,5 49:00,1 48:50,2

319 529 Paul Catterson m SM 164. 14:00:59,5 14:49:40,1 49:00,7 48:40,5

320 348 Rodney Bates m SM 165. 14:01:00,2 14:49:40,9 49:01,5 48:40,6

321 936 Mark Mc Daid m SM 166. 14:01:15,9 14:49:42,6 49:03,2 48:26,6

322 893 Dominic Gildea m M40 58. 14:00:58,5 14:49:45,0 49:05,6 48:46,4

323 600 Lynn Cranford w SF 22. 14:01:15,2 14:49:47,0 49:07,6 48:31,7

324 819 Rachel Doherty w F40 5. 14:00:43,8 14:49:48,2 49:08,8 49:04,3

325 855 John Mc Elwaine m SM 167. Lifford AC 14:00:51,4 14:49:55,3 49:16,0 49:03,8

326 197 Martin Wilson m M40 59. Rosses AC 14:00:57,0 14:49:57,7 49:18,4 49:00,7

327 195 Edward Wilson m SM 168. Rosses A.C. 14:00:58,4 14:49:57,8 49:18,4 48:59,4

328 196 John Paul Wilson m SM 169. Rosses A.C. 14:00:58,0 14:49:57,8 49:18,4 48:59,7

329 158 Marion Kerr w SF 23. Letterkenny AC 14:00:42,0 14:50:00,2 49:20,8 49:18,2

330 89 John Hegarty m M40 60. 14:00:58,3 14:50:00,7 49:21,4 49:02,4

331 549 Ann Harkin w SF 24. 14:00:44,0 14:50:05,8 49:26,5 49:21,8

332 868 Pierse Loughran m SM 170. 14:00:53,1 14:50:06,1 49:26,7 49:13,0

333 944 Adam Speer m SM 171. Finn Valley 14:01:09,1 14:50:06,2 49:26,8 48:57,0

334 848 Catherine Loughran w SF 25. 14:00:54,8 14:50:06,2 49:26,9 49:11,4

335 419 David Mc Dyre m SM 172. 14:01:10,2 14:50:08,1 49:28,7 48:57,8

336 433 Brendan Patton m M50 22. Finn Valley AC 14:01:01,0 14:50:08,1 49:28,7 49:07,1

337 719 Rory Reynolds m SM 173. 14:00:52,3 14:50:09,1 49:29,7 49:16,8

338 463 Hugh Allan m M50 23. 14:01:17,3 14:50:09,7 49:30,3 48:52,3

339 1143 Dermot Quinn m SM 174. 14:00:58,2 14:50:10,2 49:30,8 49:11,9

340 53 Rod Toner m M40 61. UnitedHealthGroup 14:00:45,1 14:50:17,1 49:37,7 49:31,9

341 571 Deridre Diver w SF 26. Letterkenny AC 14:00:41,1 14:50:18,0 49:38,6 49:36,8

342 526 Amanda Mc Brearty w SF 27. Castlefinn Runners 14:00:45,3 14:50:18,8 49:39,5 49:33,5

343 728 Robert Kavanagh m M45 34. 4 Masters 14:00:53,2 14:50:19,2 49:39,8 49:25,9

344 145 Paul Gillen m M45 35. 14:01:05,8 14:50:20,8 49:41,4 49:14,9

345 1161 John Ward m SM 175. Milford A.C. 14:00:44,4 14:50:21,0 49:41,7 49:36,5

346 1056 Kevin Glackin m M40 62. 14:00:54,1 14:50:24,4 49:45,1 49:30,3

347 533 Jonathon Scanlon m SM 176. 14:00:55,4 14:50:26,7 49:47,3 49:31,2

348 1130 Fintan O Hagan m M45 36. 14:00:44,7 14:50:27,7 49:48,3 49:43,0

349 1049 Padraig Gibbons m M50 24. 14:01:04,3 14:50:31,4 49:52,1 49:27,1

350 622 Francesca Patton w SF 28. 14:00:43,5 14:50:32,5 49:53,1 49:48,9

351 430 Mark Donaghey m M40 63. Lifford AC 14:00:49,4 14:50:37,3 49:57,9 49:47,8

352 489 Eilish Mc Clafferty w SF 29. 14:00:59,3 14:50:37,7 49:58,3 49:38,3

353 375 Ruth Doherty w F40 6. Inishowen A.C. 14:00:49,2 14:50:39,6 50:00,2 49:50,4

354 781 Derek Brennan m SM 177. Finn Valley 14:00:54,8 14:50:39,8 50:00,5 49:45,0

355 1034 Paul Ferns m M45 37. 14:01:21,1 14:50:50,5 50:11,1 49:29,3

356 84 John Cannon m M40 64. 14:00:57,8 14:50:52,8 50:13,4 49:54,9

357 406 Mick O’ Donnell m SM 178. 14:00:54,1 14:50:55,3 50:15,9 50:01,1

358 824 Lee Mc Hugh m SM 179. 14:00:54,4 14:50:55,6 50:16,3 50:01,2

359 380 Patrick Mc Dermott m M40 65. 14:00:56,7 14:50:56,1 50:16,7 49:59,4

360 834 Tracy Harley w F40 7. Inishowen AC 14:00:49,6 14:50:57,1 50:17,7 50:07,4

361 4 Daniel Patton m SM 180. 14:00:59,0 14:50:57,6 50:18,2 49:58,5

362 475 Francis Diver m M40 66. Milford AC 14:01:05,8 14:51:01,4 50:22,0 49:55,5

363 815 Brian Doherty m SM 181. Milford AC 14:00:42,3 14:51:02,6 50:23,2 50:20,3

364 816 Siobhan Kenny w SF 30. Titan Fit 14:00:41,9 14:51:02,8 50:23,4 50:20,8

365 10 Nat Doherty m M40 67. Milford A.C. 14:01:13,3 14:51:03,8 50:24,4 49:50,5

366 88 Graham Sterritt m SM 182. 14:00:46,2 14:51:05,2 50:25,9 50:19,0

367 795 James Meehan m M45 38. 14:01:11,0 14:51:06,1 50:26,7 49:55,1

368 566 Brian Hegarty m SM 183. 14:01:02,9 14:51:06,1 50:26,7 50:03,2

369 857 Terence Quinn m M50 25. Raphoe RR 14:00:46,9 14:51:06,5 50:27,2 50:19,6

370 373 Eoghan Gleeson m SM 184. 14:00:49,0 14:51:07,6 50:28,2 50:18,5

371 639 Marie Mullen w F45 7. 14:00:48,5 14:51:08,2 50:28,8 50:19,7

372 823 Packie Bonner m M45 39. 14:01:13,1 14:51:09,4 50:30,0 49:56,2

373 143 Ross Harvey M SM 14:01:08,28 14:51:40,62 0:50:32,34 0:50:32,34

374 298 Pauric Mc Bride m M45 40. 14:01:07,8 14:51:11,7 50:32,4 50:03,9

375 59 Nicholas Nelis m SM 185. UnitedHealthGroup 14:01:28,7 14:51:12,6 50:33,2 49:43,9

376 915 Paul O Gara m M40 68. 14:00:49,6 14:51:12,6 50:33,2 50:23,0

377 350 Shaun O’ Donnell m M50 26. Swanlings 14:00:43,9 14:51:13,7 50:34,3 50:29,8

378 310 Eric Pierce m M50 27. 14:00:56,1 14:51:16,1 50:36,7 50:19,9

379 661 Padraig Monaghan m SM 186. 14:01:03,2 14:51:16,2 50:36,9 50:12,9

380 1003 Niamh Mc Daid w SF 31. 14:01:09,7 14:51:18,3 50:39,0 50:08,5

381 1098 Peter Mc Kinney m M50 28. Inishowen A.C. 14:00:48,4 14:51:19,8 50:40,4 50:31,4

382 1074 Maurice Kelly m M40 69. 14:00:53,3 14:51:20,4 50:41,0 50:27,1

383 920 Liam Grant m SM 187. 14:00:56,6 14:51:22,4 50:43,0 50:25,7

384 1015 Eugene Boyle m M45 41. Finn Valley A.C. 14:00:45,0 14:51:22,7 50:43,4 50:37,7

385 142 Teresa Winston w SF 32. Milford AC 14:01:00,1 14:51:23,9 50:44,5 50:23,7

386 1021 Martin Carey m M45 42. 14:01:00,1 14:51:24,4 50:45,0 50:24,3

387 170 John Mc Dermott m M50 29. Letterkenny AC 14:00:45,9 14:51:25,1 50:45,7 50:39,1

388 1104 Pauric McGinty m M45 43. 14:01:11,4 14:51:25,4 50:46,0 50:13,9

389 487 Ian Melly m M45 44. 14:00:58,0 14:51:25,6 50:46,2 50:27,6

390 228 Keith Fletcher m M50 30. Triathlon 24/7 14:00:56,3 14:51:28,0 50:48,6 50:31,6

391 917 Margo Gallinagh w SF 33. 14:00:48,9 14:51:29,1 50:49,8 50:40,2

392 137 Clara Carroll w SF 34. Finn Valley AC 14:00:46,0 14:51:29,4 50:50,1 50:43,4

393 791 Conor Mc Laughlin m SM 188. 14:00:57,7 14:51:29,4 50:50,1 50:31,7

394 641 Gareth Gibson m SM 189. 14:00:50,8 14:51:29,9 50:50,5 50:39,1

395 366 Katie Carr w SF 35. 14:01:16,7 14:51:34,2 50:54,8 50:17,5

396 370 Tara Carron w SF 36. 14:01:13,1 14:51:35,2 50:55,9 50:22,1

397 842 Paul Kelly m SM 190. 24/7. 14:01:05,9 14:51:35,7 50:56,3 50:29,8

398 249 Danny Sharkey m M50 31. Letterkenny AC 14:00:49,0 14:51:36,9 50:57,6 50:47,9

399 188 Bryan Kelly m SM 191. 14:01:03,7 14:51:39,6 51:00,2 50:35,8

400 189 Glen Gallagher m SM 192. 14:01:03,5 14:51:39,7 51:00,4 50:36,2

401 655 Tom Dillion m SM 193. Kerry Crusaders 14:01:06,3 14:51:44,1 51:04,7 50:37,7

402 585 Eoin Fogarty m M45 45. 14:00:55,7 14:51:44,6 51:05,2 50:48,8

403 1040 Donal Fowley m M45 46. 14:00:53,2 14:51:45,6 51:06,2 50:52,3

404 462 John Noel Devenny m SM 194. 14:00:55,3 14:51:48,1 51:08,8 50:52,8

405 671 Brian Duffy m M40 70. IND 14:00:51,9 14:51:50,4 51:11,0 50:58,5

406 343 Caroline Mc Elwaine w SF 37. 14:01:00,0 14:51:51,0 51:11,6 50:50,9

407 341 Damien Mc Bride m SM 195. 14:01:00,0 14:51:51,9 51:12,5 50:51,8

408 569 Nigel Black m SM 196. 14:01:00,0 14:51:52,3 51:12,9 50:52,3

409 509 Ciaran Mc Hugh m SM 197. 14:00:59,8 14:51:52,3 51:13,0 50:52,5

410 306 Willie Barron m SM 198. 14:01:22,8 14:51:52,3 51:13,0 50:29,5

411 501 Ciaran Doherty m SM 199. UnitedHealthGroup 14:00:50,7 14:51:53,4 51:14,0 51:02,6

412 564 Caroline Mc Nulty w SF 38. Finn Valley AC 14:00:45,0 14:51:55,9 51:16,6 51:10,9

413 5 Rodney Lindsay m SM 200. 14:00:57,3 14:51:57,7 51:18,3 51:00,3

414 861 Noel Mc Nulty m M50 32. Lifford fit 4 life 14:00:49,3 14:51:58,6 51:19,2 51:09,3

415 49 Michael Kelly m SM 201. UnitedHealthGroup 14:00:49,3 14:52:00,5 51:21,1 51:11,1

416 933 Jerome Mc Elchar m SM 202. 14:01:05,0 14:52:01,1 51:21,7 50:56,0

417 468 Audrey Parke w F45 8. 14:00:48,8 14:52:01,1 51:21,7 51:12,2

418 916 Attracta Gallinagh Mc Bride w SF 39. 14:00:49,4 14:52:06,8 51:27,4 51:17,3

419 880 Ursula Coyle w F40 8. Lifford AC 14:00:49,0 14:52:08,0 51:28,6 51:18,9

420 72 Neil Mc Gee m M40 71. 14:00:52,7 14:52:09,2 51:29,9 51:16,5

421 535 Elaine Murray w SF 40. 14:00:50,6 14:52:10,1 51:30,7 51:19,4

422 538 Doherty Stephan m SM 203. 14:00:50,0 14:52:10,5 51:31,1 51:20,4

423 467 Steven Parke m M50 33. 14:00:48,0 14:52:13,0 51:33,6 51:25,0

424 480 Mary Kelly w F40 9. 14:00:47,5 14:52:13,3 51:34,0 51:25,8

425 60 Eamonn Diver m M45 47. 14:01:07,6 14:52:23,0 51:43,6 51:15,3

426 511 Philip Connolly m M60 7. Letterkenny AC 14:01:06,0 14:52:23,8 51:44,4 51:17,8

427 347 Finma Bates w SF 41. Convoy AC 14:00:55,3 14:52:24,0 51:44,6 51:28,6

428 1072 Joe Hyland m SM 204. 14:01:08,9 14:52:24,9 51:45,6 51:16,0

429 19 Damian Doherty m SM 205. Fit Hub 14:00:51,3 14:52:26,7 51:47,3 51:35,3

430 693 Aidan Roarty m SM 206. 14:00:39,8 14:52:27,7 51:48,3 51:47,8

431 1044 Charles Gallagher m SM 207. 14:01:07,7 14:52:28,1 51:48,8 51:20,4

432 153 Eamon Coyle m SM 208. 14:00:39,3 14:52:29,7 51:50,4 51:50,4

433 1110 Mark McLaughlin m SM 209. 14:01:15,7 14:52:30,8 51:51,4 51:15,0

434 190 Damien McGlynn m SM 210. 14:01:19,4 14:52:34,1 51:54,7 51:14,6

435 1051 James Gibbons m M50 34. Milford A.C. 14:00:55,7 14:52:34,6 51:55,2 51:38,8

436 139 Bernie Gallagher w SF 42. Milford A.C. 14:00:55,9 14:52:34,8 51:55,4 51:38,8

437 862 Jonathan Jacob m SM 211. 14:01:03,7 14:52:35,0 51:55,6 51:31,2

438 213 Louise Mc Keague w F40 10. 14:01:02,7 14:52:41,0 52:01,6 51:38,2

439 1516 Laura Black w SF 43. 14:00:49,8 14:52:42,3 52:02,9 51:52,4

440 911 Jane Murphy w F45 9. Trim AC 14:00:56,9 14:52:43,9 52:04,5 51:47,0

441 385 Sharon Black w F40 11. Letterkenny AC 14:00:49,6 14:52:44,1 52:04,7 51:54,4

442 708 Colin Boyle m M40 72. 14:01:20,1 14:52:44,3 52:04,9 51:24,1

443 1091 Stephen Mc Crory m M40 73. 14:00:55,3 14:52:44,5 52:05,1 51:49,2

444 530 Armando Camacho m M40 74. Letterkenny AC 14:00:45,4 14:52:44,9 52:05,5 51:59,4

445 648 Gareth Ferry m SM 212. 14:00:47,6 14:52:45,4 52:06,1 51:57,8

446 881 Aisling Mc Elwaine w SF 44. 14:01:00,8 14:52:45,9 52:06,5 51:45,0

447 940 Claire Deasley w SF 45. 14:00:48,0 14:52:46,6 52:07,2 51:58,5

448 610 Louchainn Harte m SM 213. 14:01:12,4 14:52:47,1 52:07,7 51:34,6

449 351 Danien Mc Glynn m SM 214. Letterkenny AC 14:00:54,5 14:52:47,8 52:08,5 51:53,3

450 835 Terry Mc Devitt m SM 215. 14:01:03,8 14:52:48,4 52:09,0 51:44,5

451 319 Liam Daly m M50 35. Lifford A.C. 14:00:42,6 14:52:50,2 52:10,8 52:07,5

452 731 Fiona Doherty w SF 46. IWD 14:01:03,0 14:52:50,7 52:11,3 51:47,7

453 621 Gordon Galbraith m SM 216. Convoy AC 14:00:58,2 14:52:52,4 52:13,1 51:54,2

454 1042 Gerry Friel m M40 75. 14:01:12,5 14:52:53,0 52:13,6 51:40,4

455 493 Christopher Cuskelly m M40 76. Lifford AC 14:00:41,8 14:53:02,8 52:23,4 52:21,0

456 1030 Gloria Donaghey w F50 6. Finn Valley A.C. 14:00:43,6 14:53:04,0 52:24,7 52:20,4

457 833 Sonya Mc Grory w SF 47. Inishowen AC 14:00:50,0 14:53:11,8 52:32,4 52:21,7

458 801 Marian Bangert w F60 1. Lifford F4L 14:00:44,1 14:53:12,1 52:32,8 52:28,0

459 125 Elaine Mc Goldrick w SF 48. Castlefinn Running 14:00:45,8 14:53:14,7 52:35,3 52:28,8

460 1013 Evelyn Boyle w F50 7. 14:01:06,3 14:53:15,0 52:35,6 52:08,7

461 481 Michael Kelly m M40 77. 14:00:48,3 14:53:15,8 52:36,4 52:27,4

462 850 Brandon Parke m SM 217. 14:00:58,9 14:53:17,2 52:37,8 52:18,2

463 826 Glenda Kelly w SF 49. KCR 14:00:53,5 14:53:20,2 52:40,8 52:26,7

464 697 James Pat Mc Daid m SM 218. 14:00:44,8 14:53:20,4 52:41,1 52:35,6

465 1133 Keri O Loughlin w SF 50. 14:00:47,8 14:53:21,2 52:41,8 52:33,3

466 1158 Bill Vaughan m M45 48. Banbridge AC 14:00:59,1 14:53:21,3 52:42,0 52:22,1

467 1111 Paul McLaughlin m M50 36. 14:00:57,8 14:53:21,6 52:42,2 52:23,7

468 1026 Paul Devine m SM 219. 14:01:25,0 14:53:21,8 52:42,4 51:56,8

469 588 Michael Doherty m M50 37. 14:00:51,1 14:53:23,6 52:44,3 52:32,4

470 117 Paul Harris m M45 49. 4Masters 14:00:45,3 14:53:27,3 52:47,9 52:41,9

471 711 Ronan Mc Keever m M40 78. 14:00:58,8 14:53:32,9 52:53,5 52:34,0

472 584 Paddy Mc Teague m M40 79. 14:01:08,9 14:53:34,9 52:55,5 52:25,9

473 1131 Gregory O Loughlin m M50 38. 14:00:48,1 14:53:35,6 52:56,2 52:47,4

474 594 Wendy Mc Donald w F40 12. 14:01:05,3 14:53:36,5 52:57,1 52:31,2

475 1028 Catherine Doherty w SF 51. 14:01:11,3 14:53:37,8 52:58,5 52:26,5

476 1148 Erika Ryan w SF 52. 14:00:57,4 14:53:39,1 52:59,7 52:41,6

477 508 Martin O’ Donnell m M45 50. 14:01:24,4 14:53:42,0 53:02,7 52:17,6

478 339 Martina Mc Daid w SF 53. 14:00:43,2 14:53:42,7 53:03,4 52:59,4

479 459 Paul Skinnader m M50 39. 14:01:09,2 14:53:42,9 53:03,6 52:33,7

480 329 Yvonne Mc Laughlin w SF 54. 14:01:14,0 14:53:43,1 53:03,7 52:29,0

481 396 Lindsey Toner w SF 55. 14:01:00,6 14:53:45,1 53:05,7 52:44,5

482 397 Sean Toner m SM 220. 14:01:00,2 14:53:45,8 53:06,5 52:45,6

483 178 Andrew Mathewson m SM 221. 14:00:45,9 14:53:47,6 53:08,3 53:01,7

484 793 Michael Doherty m M45 51. 14:01:10,9 14:53:49,6 53:10,2 52:38,6

485 394 Steven Chambers m SM 222. 14:01:05,7 14:53:51,7 53:12,4 52:46,0

486 729 Adrian McAlaney m M45 52. 14:01:08,6 14:53:52,0 53:12,7 52:43,4

487 624 Olivia Gillen w SF 56. 14:00:43,5 14:53:53,9 53:14,5 53:10,3

488 787 Pat Pyrle m M50 40. Killybegs AC 14:00:58,1 14:53:55,1 53:15,7 52:57,0

489 1059 Leeroy Graham m SM 223. St. Coca’s A.C. 14:00:50,2 14:53:56,9 53:17,5 53:06,7

490 768 Timmy Boyle m SM 224. 14:00:50,8 14:53:57,9 53:18,5 53:07,0

491 330 Trevor Duncan m M45 53. 14:01:19,9 14:53:59,6 53:20,3 52:39,7

492 365 Fabio Gallagher m SM 225. 14:01:05,6 14:54:00,7 53:21,3 52:55,0

493 173 Kara Hegarty m SM 226. 14:00:59,8 14:54:01,9 53:22,5 53:02,1

494 1023 Deborah Conroy w SF 57. 14:00:49,2 14:54:03,2 53:23,8 53:13,9

495 1506 Aoife McGee w SF 58. 14:01:13,4 14:54:03,6 53:24,2 52:50,1

496 240 Bernard Friel m M45 54. 14:01:06,7 14:54:05,8 53:26,4 52:59,0

497 482 Tommy Doherty m M50 41. Drumoghill 14:01:07,9 14:54:06,4 53:27,1 52:58,5

498 187 Rosemary Mc Gee w F45 10. Milford A.C. 14:01:13,6 14:54:06,8 53:27,4 52:53,1

499 498 Joe Browne m M40 80. 14:01:12,3 14:54:06,8 53:27,5 52:54,5

500 565 Racheal Bell w SF 59. Raphoe Road Runners 14:01:00,8 14:54:07,8 53:28,4 53:06,9

501 452 Daniel Canning m SM 227. 14:00:50,3 14:54:08,5 53:29,2 53:18,2

502 296 Fiona McDaid w SF 60. 14:00:42,8 14:54:09,1 53:29,8 53:26,2

503 124 Melanie Sweeney w SF 61. Castlefinn Running 14:00:45,3 14:54:09,5 53:30,1 53:24,1

504 338 Shaun Mc Daid m SM 228. 14:00:39,3 14:54:09,7 53:30,4 53:30,4

505 926 Lenard Stewart m M50 42. 14:00:53,2 14:54:17,4 53:38,0 53:24,1

506 121 Sabrina Spratt w SF 62. Castlefinn Running 14:00:45,7 14:54:19,6 53:40,2 53:33,8

507 705 James Coultee m SM 229. 14:01:11,9 14:54:19,7 53:40,3 53:07,7

508 627 Hugo Blake m M50 43. 14:01:01,6 14:54:20,1 53:40,7 53:18,5

509 83 Brian O’Donnell m M40 81. 14:00:57,2 14:54:21,1 53:41,7 53:23,9

510 1137 Mairéad O’Connell w SF 63. 14:01:01,9 14:54:22,9 53:43,5 53:21,0

511 299 Bridgeen Doherty w F40 13. 14:00:54,2 14:54:24,8 53:45,4 53:30,6

512 151 Fintan Coyle m M45 55. UnitedHealthGroup 14:00:56,8 14:54:25,3 53:45,9 53:28,5

513 609 Yvonne O’ Donnell w SF 64. 14:01:08,4 14:54:29,9 53:50,5 53:21,5

514 405 Liam Mc Ginty m M45 56. Finn Valley AC 14:01:08,5 14:54:29,9 53:50,5 53:21,4

515 144 Teresa Winston f sw 14:01:00,64 14:54:51,29 0:53:50,64 0:53:50,64

516 131 Amanda Mc Nulty w SF 65. Triathlon 24/7 14:00:49,6 14:54:30,9 53:51,5 53:41,3

517 262 Anne Robinson w SF 66. Triathlon 24/7 14:00:50,1 14:54:35,7 53:56,3 53:45,6

518 837 Sharon Smith w SF 67. Inishowen 14:00:50,3 14:54:36,4 53:57,0 53:46,0

519 372 Sean Barrett m SM 230. 14:01:04,4 14:54:38,1 53:58,8 53:33,7

520 251 Stephen Dotherty m SM 231. 14:01:12,1 14:54:38,7 53:59,3 53:26,5

521 191 Claire Molloy w SF 68. 14:01:18,7 14:54:39,1 53:59,8 53:20,4

522 1149 Annette Sheehy w F40 14. Milford A.C. 14:00:59,8 14:54:40,2 54:00,8 53:40,4

523 160 Brian Doherty m M40 82. Swanlings 14:00:39,3 14:54:42,6 54:03,3 54:03,3

524 696 Angela Doran w F40 15. 14:00:49,4 14:54:43,2 54:03,8 53:53,7

525 421 Claire Harkin w SF 69. Rushe Fitness 14:00:52,9 14:54:43,5 54:04,2 53:50,6

526 561 Gavin Gallagher m M40 83. 14:00:56,5 14:54:43,8 54:04,4 53:47,3

527 657 Kieran Shiels m SM 232. 14:01:21,9 14:54:44,3 54:04,9 53:22,4

528 101 Mary Martin w F60 2. Finn Valley AC 14:00:46,2 14:54:44,6 54:05,2 53:58,3

529 219 Cathy Harvey w F45 11. Speer Performance 14:00:55,0 14:54:45,8 54:06,4 53:50,8

530 613 Greg Mc Ardle m M40 84. 14:01:07,8 14:54:47,4 54:08,0 53:39,6

531 541 Noreen Mc Shea w SF 70. 14:00:45,0 14:54:50,0 54:10,6 54:05,0

532 442 Sínead Mc DowelL w SF 71. Run4Fun LK 14:00:54,6 14:54:50,9 54:11,6 53:56,3

533 885 Kathleen Griffen w F40 16. Rosses AC 14:00:44,6 14:54:50,9 54:11,6 54:06,3

534 324 Breda O’Hagan w F45 12. 14:00:54,8 14:54:51,6 54:12,2 53:56,7

535 460 Paul Brady m M40 85. 14:01:12,0 14:54:52,9 54:13,5 53:40,9

536 891 Noelle Gallinagh w SF 72. 14:00:48,3 14:54:55,5 54:16,1 54:07,1

537 336 Paul Doherty m M45 57. 14:01:10,0 14:54:55,6 54:16,2 53:45,5

538 337 Gerard Mc Daid m SM 233. 14:01:10,5 14:54:55,6 54:16,2 53:45,1

539 714 Wesley Vance m M40 86. 14:00:39,3 14:54:57,1 54:17,8 54:17,8

540 344 Marie Mc Ateer w SF 73. 14:01:00,8 14:55:05,7 54:26,4 54:04,9

541 1108 Melissa McIntyre m SM 234. Inishowen A.C. 14:00:49,9 14:55:11,6 54:32,2 54:21,6

542 39 Conor Mc Garry m M40 87. Letterkenny 14:00:53,5 14:55:14,6 54:35,2 54:21,1

543 858 Raj Meehan m SM 235. Raphoe RR 14:00:46,4 14:55:14,7 54:35,4 54:28,3

544 1065 Alan Heneghan m M40 88. 14:01:17,5 14:55:15,8 54:36,4 53:58,2

545 35 Tony Dickinson m M45 58. Kirkby Milers AC 14:00:53,9 14:55:15,9 54:36,5 54:21,9

546 34 Darren Unsworth m M40 89. Kirkby Milers AC 14:00:52,7 14:55:16,0 54:36,6 54:23,2

547 668 Nicola Harris w SF 74. IND 14:00:57,4 14:55:16,1 54:36,7 54:18,6

548 37 Marc Jacques m M45 59. Liverpool Running Club 14:00:52,2 14:55:16,5 54:37,2 54:24,3

549 33 Ian Broadhurst m M45 60. Knowsley Harriers AC 14:00:54,2 14:55:16,5 54:37,2 54:22,3

550 879 Jackie Mc Conalogue w SF 75. 14:01:18,3 14:55:16,6 54:37,2 53:58,3

551 1109 Wesley McKane m SM 236. Finn Valley A.C. 14:00:52,2 14:55:17,1 54:37,7 54:24,8

552 38 James Warburton m SM 237. Kirkby Milers AC 14:00:51,5 14:55:17,2 54:37,8 54:25,6

553 1163 AISLING Meehan w SF 76. 14:00:54,4 14:55:20,4 54:41,0 54:25,9

554 580 Paddy Toye m M40 90. 14:01:18,1 14:55:21,3 54:41,9 54:03,1

555 720 Stacey Blake w SF 77. 14:01:04,4 14:55:21,5 54:42,1 54:17,0

556 1116 Aisling Meehan w F40 17. 14:01:24,7 14:55:22,8 54:43,5 53:58,1

557 749 Mary T Gallagher w SF 78. 14:00:48,9 14:55:23,6 54:44,2 54:34,6

558 367 Robert Sweeney m SM 238. 14:01:13,1 14:55:25,5 54:46,1 54:12,4

559 846 Conal Gallagher m M45 61. 14:01:03,0 14:55:27,7 54:48,3 54:24,6

560 401 Paul Gavigan m SM 239. 14:01:03,7 14:55:28,0 54:48,6 54:24,2

561 751 Liam McLaughlin m M50 44. 14:00:48,5 14:55:29,0 54:49,6 54:40,4

562 3 Deron O’ Brien m SM 240. 14:00:59,3 14:55:30,0 54:50,6 54:30,6

563 790 Paddy Robinson m SM 241. 14:01:11,3 14:55:31,7 54:52,3 54:20,4

564 1156 Kevin Tourish m SM 242. 14:01:23,0 14:55:33,5 54:54,1 54:10,5

565 389 Gavin Mc Menamin m SM 243. 14:01:12,9 14:55:34,3 54:54,9 54:21,4

566 1125 Carena Murray w SF 79. 14:00:51,0 14:55:38,6 54:59,3 54:47,6

567 126 Emma Lawerence w SF 80. Castlefinn Running 14:00:45,3 14:55:39,3 54:59,9 54:54,0

568 814 Thomas O’ Fril m SM 244. 14:01:00,5 14:55:40,5 55:01,2 54:40,0

569 634 Barry Browne m M40 91. Milford AC 14:01:14,6 14:55:45,0 55:05,6 54:30,3

570 286 Clive Wasson m M45 62. Triathlon 24/7 14:01:13,0 14:55:45,1 55:05,8 54:32,1

571 100 Niall McGlinchey m M45 63. 14:00:54,4 14:55:47,0 55:07,7 54:52,6

572 179 Isobel Gardner w F45 13. 14:01:04,9 14:55:47,9 55:08,5 54:42,9

573 1 Gareth McDonnell m SM 245. 14:01:21,1 14:55:51,4 55:12,1 54:30,3

574 1062 Derry Hallinan m M50 45. 14:01:04,6 14:55:52,3 55:12,9 54:47,6

575 623 Stephaine Walls w SF 81. Milford AC 14:00:44,3 14:55:53,0 55:13,6 55:08,7

576 517 Andrew Mc Granaghan m M50 46. 14:01:12,8 14:55:53,2 55:13,9 54:40,4

577 140 Paula Cullen w F40 18. Milford A.C. 14:00:44,5 14:55:53,3 55:14,0 55:08,7

578 677 Cait Doherty w SF 82. IND 14:01:17,7 14:55:58,9 55:19,5 54:41,1

579 676 Una Friel w F40 19. IND 14:01:18,1 14:55:59,1 55:19,7 54:40,9

580 181 Ann Marie Roache w SF 83. 14:01:04,9 14:55:59,3 55:20,0 54:54,4

581 41 Andy Parkinson m M40 92. UnitedHealthGroup 14:00:49,1 14:55:59,5 55:20,2 55:10,4

582 765 Sharon Browne w SF 84. 14:00:54,8 14:56:01,4 55:22,0 55:06,6

583 1144 Dwain Robb m SM 246. Inishowen A.C. 14:01:07,0 14:56:01,8 55:22,5 54:54,7

584 1145 Darren Robb m SM 247. 14:01:07,0 14:56:01,9 55:22,6 54:54,9

585 102 Paula Jansen w SF 85. Finn Valley AC 14:00:46,5 14:56:03,4 55:24,1 55:16,8

586 222 Martina Watson w SF 86. Fit Hub 14:00:56,9 14:56:05,1 55:25,7 55:08,1

587 1157 Eileen Toye w SF 87. 14:00:55,1 14:56:07,2 55:27,8 55:12,0

588 258 Marie Breen w F40 20. Lifford AC 14:00:52,7 14:56:08,5 55:29,1 55:15,7

589 257 Danny Burnn m M60 8. Lifford AC 14:00:53,2 14:56:08,5 55:29,2 55:15,3

590 800 Declan Mc Callion m M50 47. Lifford AC 14:00:53,1 14:56:09,2 55:29,8 55:16,0

591 1121 Edward Muldowney m SM 248. 14:01:16,1 14:56:10,1 55:30,7 54:53,9

592 420 Liam Cannon m M40 93. 14:00:51,8 14:56:14,1 55:34,8 55:22,3

593 217 Mary Ellen Friel w F40 21. 14:01:06,9 14:56:15,3 55:35,9 55:08,3

594 602 Fergus Mc Kinney m M40 94. 14:01:08,3 14:56:20,9 55:41,6 55:12,6

595 1152 Orla Shovlin Doogan w F50 8. 14:00:45,7 14:56:21,1 55:41,7 55:35,4

596 644 Joe Mc Glynn m SM 249. 14:01:21,3 14:56:22,0 55:42,7 55:00,7

597 932 David Meehan m SM 250. Lifford fit 4 life 14:00:54,0 14:56:22,6 55:43,2 55:28,6

598 428 Colm Mc Daid m M40 95. 14:01:09,8 14:56:23,3 55:43,9 55:13,4

599 270 Sinead Mc Nulty w F40 22. 14:01:11,2 14:56:25,1 55:45,7 55:13,8

600 290 Whoriskey Aíne w SF 88. Milford AC 14:01:00,5 14:56:25,2 55:45,8 55:24,6

601 271 Sandra Clarke w SF 89. 14:01:10,5 14:56:26,2 55:46,9 55:15,7

602 62 Agnes Doherty w F50 9. 14:01:01,0 14:56:26,6 55:47,2 55:25,6

603 505 Jacinta Henry w SF 90. 14:01:00,2 14:56:26,7 55:47,4 55:26,5

604 331 Patrick Carr m SM 251. 14:00:42,3 14:56:31,1 55:51,7 55:48,7

605 345 Martina Carr w SF 91. 14:01:00,4 14:56:31,4 55:52,0 55:30,9

606 477 Paul Maguire m SM 252. 14:01:03,2 14:56:32,8 55:53,4 55:29,6

607 233 Georgina Foy w SF 92. 14:00:46,2 14:56:33,3 55:54,0 55:47,1

608 457 Gary Price m SM 253. 14:00:57,2 14:56:34,4 55:55,1 55:37,1

609 156 Wendy Gordie w SF 93. Swanlings 14:00:50,3 14:56:36,0 55:56,6 55:45,6

610 1020 Anne Cannon w F45 14. 14:00:46,3 14:56:39,1 55:59,7 55:52,8

611 1138 Emer O’Connor w SF 94. 14:01:03,2 14:56:40,2 56:00,8 55:36,9

612 531 Michelle Deleney w SF 95. Tír Chonaill 14:00:58,7 14:56:46,5 56:07,1 55:47,7

613 771 Noel Gorman m SM 254. 14:01:13,4 14:56:47,4 56:08,0 55:33,9

614 659 Mark Doherty m SM 255. 14:01:02,3 14:56:53,6 56:14,2 55:51,3

615 542 Sínead Cranford w SF 96. Inishowen AC 14:00:50,9 14:56:56,6 56:17,3 56:05,7

616 604 Fred Sharkey m M50 48. 14:01:03,1 14:56:59,9 56:20,5 55:56,7

617 709 Jenny Shields w SF 97. 14:00:46,4 14:57:00,9 56:21,5 56:14,4

618 1139 Hilary O’Connor w SF 98. Donore Harriers 14:01:05,3 14:57:03,4 56:24,0 55:58,1

619 476 Paul Cullen m SM 256. 14:00:39,3 14:57:03,5 56:24,2 56:24,2

620 704 Fiona O Loughlin w SF 99. 14:01:12,4 14:57:03,6 56:24,3 55:51,1

621 707 Patrick Kennedy m SM 257. 14:01:13,5 14:57:03,9 56:24,5 55:50,3

622 73 Jennifer Pearson w SF 100. 14:01:01,3 14:57:04,0 56:24,6 56:02,6

623 81 Gordan Rile m SM 258. 14:01:01,1 14:57:04,7 56:25,4 56:03,6

624 118 Eamon Mc Connell m M45 64. Castlefinn Running 14:01:14,7 14:57:05,6 56:26,3 55:50,9

625 1141 Joey O’Leary m M45 65. 14:01:14,4 14:57:05,7 56:26,3 55:51,3

626 1046 Anthony Gallagher m M45 66. 14:01:14,8 14:57:05,8 56:26,4 55:50,9

627 473 Kieran Mc Gonagle m M40 96. 14:00:56,9 14:57:05,8 56:26,5 56:08,9

628 1129 Mary O Donnell w SF 101. 14:01:05,9 14:57:06,6 56:27,2 56:00,6

629 670 Eithne Cox w F45 15. LAC 14:00:59,7 14:57:07,8 56:28,4 56:08,1

630 129 Patrick Mullen m M50 49. 14:01:00,9 14:57:08,7 56:29,4 56:07,8

631 514 Agnes Ryan w SF 102. Milford AC 14:01:14,1 14:57:09,6 56:30,2 55:55,4

632 93 Jack Lawler m SM 259. 14:00:58,6 14:57:09,8 56:30,4 56:11,1

633 260 Shaun Bonner m M50 50. Convoy AC 14:00:47,3 14:57:09,9 56:30,6 56:22,6

634 820 Clare Mc Kinney w F45 16. 14:01:05,7 14:57:10,4 56:31,0 56:04,7

635 741 Carmel Ferry w SF 103. 14:01:02,2 14:57:11,3 56:31,9 56:09,1

636 368 Emma Mc Laughlin w SF 104. Convoy AC 14:00:55,4 14:57:14,2 56:34,9 56:18,8

637 445 Mary Harper w F45 17. Convoy AC 14:00:53,3 14:57:14,7 56:35,3 56:21,3

638 354 Michael Gibbons m M45 67. 14:01:08,4 14:57:15,0 56:35,6 56:06,6

639 1101 Billie Mc Quaid w SF 105. 14:01:16,9 14:57:17,9 56:38,5 56:00,9

640 377 Michaela Gillespie w F45 18. Letterkenny AC 14:00:53,6 14:57:18,5 56:39,2 56:24,9

641 186 Conor Mc Guigan m SM 260. 14:01:13,6 14:57:21,9 56:42,6 56:08,3

642 94 Joanne Gallinagh w SF 106. Convoy AC 14:00:54,7 14:57:22,6 56:43,3 56:27,8

643 450 Aoife Fannin w SF 107. 14:00:50,3 14:57:23,4 56:44,0 56:33,0

644 544 Rhonda Porter w SF 108. Lifford AC 14:00:54,0 14:57:24,6 56:45,2 56:30,6

645 14 Nicola Neely w SF 109. 14:00:48,4 14:57:27,1 56:47,7 56:38,6

646 1136 Sinead O’Brien w SF 110. 14:01:10,9 14:57:28,0 56:48,6 56:17,1

647 6 Georgie Chan m M40 97. 14:01:17,3 14:57:28,3 56:48,9 56:10,9

648 79 Dean Spencer m M45 68. 14:00:58,4 14:57:28,7 56:49,3 56:30,2

649 280 Sarah Mc Gonigle w SF 111. 14:00:59,4 14:57:29,8 56:50,4 56:30,4

650 640 Kathy Ann Gibson w SF 112. 14:00:50,8 14:57:31,5 56:52,1 56:40,6

651 665 Pluincead O’ Fearraigh m M60 9. 14:01:11,9 14:57:34,0 56:54,6 56:22,0

652 138 Sonya O’ Donnell w F40 23. Finn Valley AC 14:00:46,5 14:57:34,7 56:55,4 56:48,2

653 813 Padraig O’ Fril m SM 261. 14:01:02,2 14:57:37,7 56:58,4 56:35,5

654 352 John Mc Brearty m SM 262. 14:01:03,3 14:57:40,0 57:00,6 56:36,7

655 254 Liam Mc Fadden m SM 263. Milford AC 14:01:01,2 14:57:42,6 57:03,2 56:41,4

656 61 David Doherty m SM 264. 14:00:46,7 14:57:46,4 57:07,0 56:59,6

657 327 Paul Mc Geady m M50 51. 14:01:09,2 14:57:49,0 57:09,6 56:39,7

658 36 John James Dunphy m M45 69. Team Ella 14:00:54,2 14:57:52,9 57:13,5 56:58,7

659 291 Marie Gibson w F50 10. Run4Fun 14:00:53,7 14:57:56,2 57:16,8 57:02,4

660 654 Tommy Naughton m SM 265. 14:01:01,8 14:57:58,6 57:19,2 56:56,7

661 799 Bridget Gallagher w F40 24. 14:00:57,2 14:58:01,5 57:22,1 57:04,2

662 422 James Smyth m M60 10. 14:01:09,8 14:58:03,8 57:24,4 56:53,9

663 444 Marie Meehan w SF 113. 14:00:45,5 14:58:06,4 57:27,0 57:20,8

664 356 Stephanie Dunleavy w F40 25. 14:00:55,8 14:58:10,0 57:30,6 57:14,2

665 633 Bernie Martin w F50 11. KCR 14:01:00,5 14:58:12,1 57:32,7 57:11,6

666 278 Fidelma Mullaney w SF 114. 14:00:46,2 14:58:13,6 57:34,3 57:27,4

667 502 Maureen Mc Brearty w SF 115. Run4Fun LK 14:00:46,4 14:58:13,8 57:34,4 57:27,3

668 252 Mark Glacken m SM 266. 14:01:12,0 14:58:19,5 57:40,2 57:07,4

669 521 Mark Gildea m SM 267. Run4Fun 14:01:00,6 14:58:22,3 57:43,0 57:21,6

670 845 Maeve Carr w F40 26. 14:00:55,1 14:58:24,1 57:44,8 57:29,0

671 1060 Sean Grant m M50 52. 14:01:08,1 14:58:24,3 57:45,0 57:16,2

672 48 Linda Harkin w SF 116. UnitedHealthGroup 14:00:46,9 14:58:25,4 57:46,0 57:38,5

673 923 Suzanne Gallagher w F45 19. 14:00:53,3 14:58:28,0 57:48,6 57:34,6

674 660 Mary Higgins w SF 117. 14:01:03,5 14:58:30,2 57:50,9 57:26,7

675 746 Angela Trimble w F40 27. 14:00:52,4 14:58:31,5 57:52,1 57:39,0

676 1032 Aisling Doogan w SF 118. 14:00:47,0 14:58:32,0 57:52,7 57:45,0

677 817 Joanne Whoriskey w F40 28. Inishowen AC 14:00:50,7 14:58:32,8 57:53,4 57:42,1

678 864 Jackie Mc Laughlin w SF 119. Inish Fitness 14:01:10,9 14:58:34,9 57:55,5 57:23,9

679 1113 Anthony McLaughlin m M40 98. 14:01:09,6 14:58:36,0 57:56,6 57:26,4

680 1070 Andrew Homden m M50 53. 14:01:01,1 14:58:36,8 57:57,4 57:35,7

681 1018 Yvonne Cairns w F45 20. 14:00:55,0 14:58:38,4 57:59,0 57:43,3

682 1094 Joe Mc Daid m M40 99. 14:01:08,0 14:58:40,2 58:00,8 57:32,1

683 70 Jean Mc Glinchey w F50 12. 14:01:05,5 14:58:43,1 58:03,8 57:37,6

684 154 Jenny Coyle w SF 120. 14:00:54,5 14:58:43,2 58:03,8 57:48,6

685 867 Neil Roarty m M45 70. 14:00:43,2 14:58:47,7 58:08,3 58:04,5

686 629 Alphie Mc Hale m M50 54. 14:00:58,1 14:58:51,1 58:11,7 57:52,9

687 86 Phonsie Barr m M50 55. 14:01:18,3 14:58:57,6 58:18,3 57:39,3

688 1530 Darlagh Maguire m SM 268. 14:00:55,8 14:58:58,8 58:19,4 58:03,0

689 1522 Sean Mc Nulty m SM 269. 14:00:39,3 14:58:59,8 58:20,4 58:20,4

690 851 Colette Byrne w F40 29. Slieve Leig AC 14:01:10,5 14:59:02,4 58:23,1 57:51,9

691 132 Denise Mc Bride w SF 121. Triathlon 24/7 14:00:49,8 14:59:05,9 58:26,5 58:16,1

692 847 Elizabeth Curran w F50 13. 14:00:45,0 14:59:06,9 58:27,5 58:21,8

693 490 Olivia Cuskelly w SF 122. 14:00:54,2 14:59:13,9 58:34,6 58:19,6

694 1088 Sean Mc Auliffe m M45 71. 14:00:52,7 14:59:14,9 58:35,5 58:22,1

695 907 K P Doherty m SM 270. Lifford AC 14:00:53,7 14:59:15,3 58:36,0 58:21,6

696 211 Garry Burke m M50 56. 14:01:11,2 14:59:19,1 58:39,7 58:07,8

697 836 Colette Callaghan w SF 123. KCR 14:01:01,6 14:59:21,0 58:41,7 58:19,4

698 777 Geraldine O Connor w SF 124. Fit For Fun 14:00:57,2 14:59:21,8 58:42,4 58:24,6

699 1037 Lisa Ferry w SF 125. 14:01:19,5 14:59:26,0 58:46,6 58:06,5

700 735 Klaudia Roqalla w SF 126. 14:00:47,9 14:59:26,2 58:46,8 58:38,3

701 253 Lynette Morgan f SW 14:01:14,94 15:00:02,48 0:58:47,53 0:58:47,53

702 159 Elaine Robinson w SF 127. 14:01:04,9 14:59:27,4 58:48,0 58:22,4

703 818 Brenda Cullen w SF 128. 14:00:50,5 14:59:28,0 58:48,6 58:37,4

704 210 Mark Russell m SM 271. 14:01:12,1 14:59:33,2 58:53,8 58:21,0

705 87 Tanya Carson w SF 129. 14:00:50,0 14:5