Lyit and Scoil Mhuire gan Smal are tops in Letterkenny Inter-Firms

Lyit and Scoil Mhuire gan Smal are tops in Letterkenny Inter-Firms
Letterkenny IT and Scoil Mhuire gan Smal were the winners in the 37th Letterkenny Inter-firms held on Tuesday night in the town.

Letterkenny IT and Scoil Mhuire gan Smal were the winners in the 37th Letterkenny Inter-firms held on Tuesday night in the town.

The Lyit were winners of the mens event with a combined time of 50.15 minutes, ahead of Donegal Creameries in 52.58.

Scoil Mhuire gan Smal were winners of the Ladies in a time of 1.04.02 with HSE seconed and Lyit third.

Scott Rankin was top individual ahead of Barry Harron and Gary Slevin.

Inter Firms 2014

Place Bib Name Sex Group Club Time

1 47 Scott Rankin M Sm Ind 14:59

2 99 Barry Harron M Smmoville Comm College 15:23

3 239 Gary Slevin M Sm Ind 15:24

4 319 Adrian McGowan M Sm Ind 15:31

5 252 Chris Mcguiness M Sm Ind 15:36

6 162 Ivan Toner M Sm Ind 15:38

7 280 Aidan Callaghan M Sm Donegal Etb 15:46

8 347 Patrick Brennan M Sm Lyit 16:15

9 71 Pauric Breslin M Sm Ind 16:18

10 151 Paul McGlinchey M Sm Ind 16:18

11 130 Shane McNulty M Sm Ind 16:19

12 324 Sean Steward M Sm Ind 16:28

13 150 Barry Meehan M Sm Woodland Ns 16:33

14 72 Karl Duggan M Sm Aldi 16:34

15 270 Kieran McGonagle M Sm All State 16:35

16 153 Natasha Adams F Sw Inishowen Motors 16:39

17 266 Adam Friel M Sm Pramerica 16:40

18 201 John McCallion M Sm Ind 16:46

19 183 Kevin Ferry M M40 Donegal Creameries 16:48

20 178 Liam Doherty M Sm Ind 16:49

21 177 John Sweeney M Sm Ind 16:56

22 87 Eoghan Furey M Sm Lyit 16:59

23 88 Paul Turner M M40 Lyit 17:04

24 57 Malcolm Magee M Sm Gardai 17:08

25 264 Seamus O’Donnell M M40 Ind 17:11

26 157 Ita McGettigan M Sm Finn Valley Leisure 17:14

27 121 Aiden McKenna M M40 Ind 17:18

28 198 Kieran McBride M Sm Lyit 17:19

29 176 James McFadden M Sm Ind 17:21

30 212 Raymond Birch M Sm Ks Kitchens 17:22

31 54 Darragh Crossan M Sm Ind 17:23

32 167 Shane Gallagher M Sm Donegal Creameries 17:24

33 282 Noel Diver M Sm Ind 17:26

34 323 Kieran Crawford M Sm Army 17:31

35 13 Gerard Bogle M M50 United Health Group 17:31

36 320 Jimmy Renfrew M M50 Ind 17:35

37 431 Philip Callaghan M M40 Ind 17:40

38 240 Mark Mc Caul M Sm Ind 17:44

39 169 Derek Callaghan M Sm Ind 17:48

40 145 Niall Barry M Sm Good Soil 17:50

41 107 Gareth Kerrigan M Sm Browne 17:51

42 192 Eddie Gallagher M M40 Ind 17:52

43 443 Barry Coyle M Sm Ind 17:53

44 349 PJ Boyce M M45 Ind 17:55

45 108 Brian Doherty M Sm Ind 18:01

46 58 Pat Gallagher M M40 Scoil Iosagain 18:01

47 294 Liam Murray M Sm Donegal Co Co 18:02

48 140 Ciaran O’Donnell M M45 Democrat 18:05

49 203 Darren Price M Sm Ind 18:06

50 245 Warren Blackburn M Sm Ind 18:08

51 228 Damien Mc Bride M Sm Ind 18:09

52 92 Mark Hunter M Sm Ind 18:17

53 411 Michael Duffy M Sm Ind 18:17

54 179 Catriona McGranahan F W40 Ind 18:17

55 48 Joe Gallagher M M40 Ind 18:18

56 296 Stewart Magee M Sm Magee Chemist 18:19

57 304 Shaun Boyce M Sm Vodoo 18:22

58 193 Tom Thompson M M40 Army 18:22

59 133 Edward Hakin M Sm Ind 18:24

60 135 Des Goyvaerts M Sm Swillly Meats 18:25

61 69 Gabriel O’Leary M Sm Kirchheoff 18:25

62 80 Ardal McDermott M Sm Ind 18:33

63 396 Noel Gallagher M Sm Crossfit 18:33

64 83 John McGlinchey M M45 Ind 18:33

65 216 Paul McMonagle M Sm Lgh 18:34

66 136 Martin McGlinchey M Sm Ind 18:36

67 395 Anthony Sweney M Sm Ind 18:37

68 16 Ray Mcgrory M M45 Marine Harvest 18:38

69 206 Dermot McGranaghan M M40 Finn Valley Leisure 18:41

70 393 Hugh Duffy M Sm Ind 18:42

71 156 Paul Russell M Sm Ind 18:43

72 168 Conor Gallagher M Sm Donegal Creameries 18:45

73 262 Raymond McGahey M M45 Hse 18:47

74 429 Paul Gildea M Sm Ind 18:50

75 333 Paul McGettigan M Sm Ind 18:50

76 313 Patrick Mc Conigley M Sm Mulroy College 18:52

77 14 Michael Devenney M M45 United Health Group 18:54

78 202 Ben George M Sm Ind 18:55

79 93 Kay Byrne F W50 Social Protection 18:56

80 311 Gerard Devine M Sm Aura 18:58

81 412 Curly Coyle M Sm Ind 19:08

82 132 Martin McCabe M Sm Kirchheoff 19:11

83 154 Barry Mackey M M50 Ind 19:12

84 12 Adrian Gill M Sm United Health Group 19:16

85 321 Francis Gildea M Sm Ind 19:16

86 131 Paul McGee M Sm Kirchheoff 19:17

87 148 Noreen Porter F W45 Ind 19:20

88 343 Dan Friel M Sm Ind 19:21

89 325 Connor Donaghey M Sm Ind 19:23

90 278 John Anthony Mcmullen M Sm Ind 19:25

91 227 Sean Boyce M M40 Ind 19:25

92 405 Denis Bonnar M M45 Ind 19:26

93 61 Jim Flanagan M M50 Esb 19:26

94 360 P J Hagan M Sm Ind 19:27

95 402 Mark Gallagher M Sm Ind 19:28

96 82 Brendan McBride M M40 Ind 19:29

97 105 Stefan McCrossan M Jm Ind 19:30

98 41 Irene McFadden F W35 Scoil Mhuire Gan Smal 19:31

99 32 John Cannon M M50 Taisce 19:34

100 315 Anthony Mc Daid M Sm Ind 19:35

101 302 Nalata Burke F Sw Ind 19:36

102 149 Tony Gallagher M M45 Westen Beverages 19:40

103 205 Conor Mcgonagle M M40 Finn Valley Leisure 19:40

104 290 David Gordon M Sm Donegal Creameries 19:42

105 165 Vinny Hegarty M Sm Lyit 19:43

106 314 Daniel Cullen M Sm Ind 19:44

107 421 Jarlath Duffy M Sm Ind 19:45

108 4 Kieran Coyle M Sm United Health Group 19:48

109 413 Barry Mc Cauley M Sm Ind 19:50

110 338 Mark Canning M Sm Ind 19:50

111 261 John Foley M Sm Philips Medisize 19:51

112 180 Alan Catterson M M40 Army 19:52

113 204 Paul Lynch M Sm Ind 19:52

114 166 Sarah Marie Doherty F Sw Mulroy College 19:55

115 78 Ollie Duffy M Sm Ind 19:58

116 359 Dermot Diver M Sm Enterprise Rental 20:01

117 447 Liam Mc Hugh M M50 Ind 20:03

118 253 Conor Mcillveeen M Sm All State 20:04

119 163 Kevin Toner M M60 Ind 20:05

120 155 Marie Boyle F Sw Ind 20:11

121 295 Cathal Harvey M Sm Ind 20:16

122 328 Paul Friel M M45 Dsd 20:17

123 381 Cathal Morrison M M40 Ind 20:17

124 340 Declan Watters M Sm Magee Chemist 20:17

125 418 Paul Lee M M45 Eircom 20:19

126 186 Garvin Boyle M M40 Social Welfare 20:21

127 79 Darren Beecroft M M45 Pramerica 20:21

128 251 Patrick Mccauley M Sm Kirchheoff 20:25

129 190 Garry Gumbleton M Sm All State 20:30

130 91 Patrick Mcnulty M Sm Kirchheoff 20:31

131 273 P J Friel M M50 Kirchheoff 20:31

132 348 Naoise Enwright M M40 Ind 20:32

133 137 Helen Kennedy F W35 Lyit 20:33

134 306 Hugh Gallagher M M60 Ind 20:34

135 337 John Mcfadden M Sm Ind 20:34

136 68 Sinead Peoples F Sw Hse 20:34

137 399 Stephen Byrne M Sm Zeus 20:35

138 300 Jhonnie Patterson M Sm Ind 20:36

139 450 Fergal O’gara M Sm Ind 20:37

140 134 Aidan Friel M Sm Lurgybrack Ns 20:39

141 312 Dara Patton M Sm Aura 20:41

142 436 Liam Marley M M50 Solas 20:44

143 365 20:44

144 426 Declan Mcelwaine M Sm Ind 20:46

145 224 Ben Folan M Jm Ind 20:46

146 341 Gerard Mc Connell M Sm Ind 20:49

147 60 Seamus Ferry M M50 Bank Of Ireland 20:49

148 277 Gavin Harris M Sm Ind 20:50

149 286 Paul Mc Guckian M M50 Ind 20:51

150 317 Mark Mcfadden M M40 Ind 20:51

151 419 Liam Doherty M M40 Ind 20:51

152 293 Anthony Murray M M60 Ind 20:52

153 344 Ivor Scott M Sm Ind 20:54

154 164 Jane Mc Ginley F Sw Illistrin Ns 20:57

155 120 Rory Reynolds M Sm Lurgybrack Ns 20:58

156 213 Noel Mc Cormack M M40 Ind 21:00

157 291 James Gibbons M M50 Ind 21:00

158 159 Patricia Nulty F W45 Ind 21:01

159 397 Declan Mchugh M Sm Ind 21:01

160 86 Rudi Feenstra M Sm Ind 21:02

161 103 Darragh Carney M Sm Vodoo 21:04

162 199 Brian Mcbride M M60 Donegal Co Co 21:05

163 49 Charlie Sweeney M Sm Bonars Eng 21:05

164 104 Gabriel Mccrossan M M50 Ind 21:06

165 225 Dermott Gallagher M M40 Zeus 21:07

166 143 Patrick Mcgeever M Sm Ulsterbank 21:08

167 445 Neil Barret M Sm Ind 21:09

168 276 Mark Mailey M Sm Ind 21:09

169 185 Andrew Simms M Sm Ind 21:10

170 187 Seamus Diver M M40 Social Welfare 21:11

171 210 Jason Regan M Sm Pramerica 21:13

172 89 Noreen Bonner F W50 Social Protection 21:13

173 94 John Brady M Sm Pramerica 21:14

174 389 Bernard Mcdyre M M50 Ind 21:16

175 11 Conor Boyle M Sm United Health Group 21:17

176 298 Stephen Sweeney M M40 Swilly Group 21:17

177 39 Terence Diver M M45 Divers Hyundai 21:18

178 42 Shona Mcgeehan F Sw Scoil Mhuire Gan Smal 21:18

179 129 Darren Winston M Sm Lurgybrack Ns 21:19

180 62 Joseph Casey M M50 Ind 21:19

181 435 Colley O’donnell M M40 Aura 21:22

182 401 Kieran Friel M Jm Mulroy College 21:23

183 363 Gerard Dorrian M M40 Philips Medisize 21:24

184 238 Oliver Harvey M Sm Ind 21:25

185 422 Seamus Carr M Sm Ind 21:26

186 377 Kieran Murray M Sm Ind 21:28

187 309 Eddie Doherty M Sm Ind 21:31

188 403 Kenneth Moore M M40 Ind 21:31

189 220 Joe Molloy M M40 Ind 21:32

190 106 Niall Byrnes M Sm Aura 21:32

191 139 Simon Ward M Sm Aura 21:34

192 408 Stephen Mc Daid M Sm Ind 21:39

193 420 Mark Tryers M M40 Pramerica 21:41

194 152 Serena Mc Daid F W35 Hse 21:41

195 342 Karen Duffner F W40 St. Marys Ns 21:41

196 59 Richard Raymond M M50 Ind 21:44

197 336 Brendan Goyvaerts M Sm Ind 21:46

198 316 Chris Nee M Sm Zeus 21:48

199 214 Richard Magee M Sm All State 21:49

200 184 Deirdre Diver F Sw Ind 21:49

201 428 Kevin Coyle M Sm Ind 21:49

202 123 Joe Odonnell M M45 Ind 21:50

203 394 Joe Coyle M Sm Ind 21:52

204 63 P J Mcmenamin M Sm Pramerica 21:53

205 43 Michael O’donnell M Sm Ind 21:54

206 392 Martin Robinson M Sm Ind 21:55

207 417 Rosaleen Doherty F Sw Ind 21:55

208 102 Adrian Moore M Sm Ind 21:55

209 289 Eugene Mc Ginley M M45 Sean O’hare Unit 21:56

210 173 Jarlath Cannon M Sm Mental Health Services 21:56

211 207 Barry Mclaughlin M M40 Ind 21:59

212 200 Grainne Mcdaid F Sw Ind 22:01

213 17 Matt Hogan M M40 Marine Harvest 22:03

214 236 Seamus Foley M Sm Mental Health Services 22:04

215 272 John Ferry M M45 Ind 22:04

216 1 Ciaran Doherty M Sm United Health Group 22:06

217 241 Paul Sweeney M M40 Kickboxing Lk 22:11

218 257 Vera Haughey F W50 Hse 22:13

219 370 Graham Parker M M40 Pramerica 22:17

220 235 Clara Quigley F Sw All State 22:17

221 352 22:18

222 122 Patricia Mckenna F W40 Ind 22:20

223 331 Mick Galvin M M40 Gardai 22:22

224 416 Stephen Mc Shane M Sm Ind 22:28

225 398 Oliver Doherty M Sm Ind 22:30

226 308 Stephaine Walls M M40 Ind 22:31

227 74 Edwina Sweeney F W40 Lyit 22:31

228 366 22:32

229 53 John Hughes M M50 Ind 22:33

230 19 David Brennan M Sm Marine Harvest 22:34

231 433 Paul Mc Gee M Sm Gardai 22:37

232 234 David Connors M Sm Ind 22:37

233 260 Alan Nally M Sm Ind 22:41

234 424 Martin Gallagher M Sm Vodoo 22:44

235 287 Owen Fogarty M M45 Ind 22:46

236 46 Paul Gillen M M45 Social Welfare 22:47

237 369 Noel Kilpatrick M Sm Ind 22:47

238 305 Jackie Harvey F W50 Ind 22:48

239 256 Martin Ferry M Sm Ind 22:50

240 3 Patrick Mcbride M M50 United Health Group 22:51

241 27 Marie Mcateer F Sw Marine Harvest 22:51

242 221 Catherine Moran F W50 Ind 22:53

243 6 Noel Mcgettigan M M40 United Health Group 22:54

244 182 Rachel Crossan F W35 Ind 22:54

245 391 Ita Mcgettigan F W45 Ind 22:55

246 364 Aodhan Dorrian M Sm Ind 22:55

247 310 Brendan Giles M Sm Ind 22:55

248 128 Ryan Connelly M Sm Aura 22:55

249 430 Michael Conaghan M Sm Ind 22:56

250 23 Barry Carr M Sm Marine Harvest 22:57

251 100 Kevin Hennessy M M50 Ulsterbank 22:57

252 258 Don Smith M M50 Ind 22:58

253 73 Bronagh Haverin F W45 Lyit 22:58

254 275 Caroline Mcnulty F Sw Bank Of Ireland 23:00

255 448 Eugene Duffy M Sm Mental Health Services 23:01

256 303 Eimear Mc Clafferty F Sw Pramerica 23:02

257 378 Gerard Mcginley M Sm Bus Eireann 23:03

258 386 Matthew Simms M Sm Ind 23:05

259 390 Pattrick Ferry M M40 Hse 23:06

260 85 Paul Dooher M Sm Philips Medisize 23:09

261 385 Suzi Ruarty F W45 Lyit 23:09

262 388 Gloria Donaghey F W50 Ind 23:11

263 230 Sarah Doherty F Sw Ind 23:11

264 368 Kathleen Gallen F W45 Ind 23:12

265 117 Eoin Gildea M Sm Crossfit 23:13

266 18 Maurice Kelly F Sm Marine Harvest 23:13

267 367 23:13

268 40 Emer Bradley F Sw Scoil Mhuire Gan Smal 23:13

269 158 Claire Molloy F W35 Illistrin Ns 23:16

270 231 Brendan Mc Elhinney M Sm Donegal Creameries 23:17

271 138 Martin Langon M M40 Ind 23:23

272 65 Imelda Gallagher F W45 Ind 23:23

273 425 Anette Mc Carron F Sw Ind 23:37

274 146 James Doherty M Sm Milford 23:38

275 21 Gerard Mcfadden M Sm Marine Harvest 23:40

276 255 Sam Faulkner M Sm Ind 23:43

277 31 Patrick Brennan M Sm Bank Of Ireland 23:44

278 22 Darren Carr M Sm Marine Harvest 23:44

279 243 Angela Mcnamee F Sw Ind 23:47

280 281 Christy Callaghan M M50 Social Welfare 23:48

281 449 James Ferry M Sm Ind 23:51

282 115 Sinead Mccormick F Sw Magees 23:51

283 379 Joe Boyce M Sm Ind 23:53

284 197 Darina Ferry F W40 Ind 23:54

285 267 John Doherty M Sm Ind 23:57

286 51 Rodney Lynch M Sm Bonars Eng 23:59

287 96 Mary Gallagher F W50 Ind 24:01

288 52 Peter Peoples M Sm Bonars Eng 24:03

289 334 Michael Shiels M Jm Ind 24:03

290 373 Caroline Shiels F Sw Ind 24:05

291 444 Liam Ferry M Sm Ind 24:06

292 232 John Ferry M M40 Zeus 24:09

293 268 Noel Malone M M50 Sean O’hare Unit 24:09

294 382 Paddy Toye M M40 Ind 24:10

295 339 Diane Stewart F Sw Social Welfare 24:10

296 374 Sinead Mc Menamin F Sw Pramerica 24:11

297 387 Tara Callaghan F Sw Vodoo 24:13

298 327 Emma Boles F Sw Ulsterbank 24:15

299 217 Mark Gildea M Sm Ind 24:16

300 70 Lynn Parke F Sw Gallaghers Bakery 24:17

301 409 Eamon Kerr M M40 Ind 24:19

302 249 Ronan Mckeever M M40 Gardai 24:22

303 358 Alison Stoddart F Sw Ind 24:22

304 24 Mark Carr M Sm Marine Harvest 24:23

305 97 Amanda Mcnulty F W35 Aib 24:24

306 242 Evelyn Mcgeehin F W45 Ind 24:26

307 259 Adam Friel M Sm Mulroy College 24:27

308 246 Pauric Hannon M Sm Brian Mccormick 24:30

309 37 Claire Mcintyre F Sw Ballyraine Ns 24:33

310 406 Conor Dunleavy M Sm Vodoo 24:34

311 101 Cliona Moore F Sw Gardai 24:45

312 384 Jamie Odonnell M Jm Ind 24:49

313 35 David Oliver M M50 Ballyraine Ns 24:49

314 147 Jack Brennan M Jm Aura 24:53

315 432 Eoghan Gleeson M Sm Ind 24:57

316 423 Leslie Diver M M45 Divers Hyundai 24:59

317 110 Vanessa Callan F Sw Lyit 25:00

318 114 Suzie Bogan F Sw Ind 25:00

319 7 Ian Crawford M Sm United Health Group 25:01

320 125 Andrew Stewart M Sm Ind 25:06

321 5 Suzanne Mccloskey F Sw United Health Group 25:08

322 297 Shirley Boyce F Sw Ind 25:11

323 279 Paul Sweeney M M45 All State 25:16

324 174 Vicky Dunleavy F Sw Ind 25:22

325 175 Malachy Dunleavy M Sm Ind 25:23

326 30 Marie Callaghan F W50 Marine Harvest 25:24

327 346 Tommy Mc Naught M M50 An Phost 25:26

328 209 Mary T Gallagher F Sw Ind 25:26

329 400 Ann Doherty F W35 An Phost 25:27

330 8 Veronica Patton F W40 United Health Group 25:30

331 77 Liam Mclaughlin M M50 Ind 25:30

332 322 Mary Martin F W50 Ind 25:31

333 10 Sinead Kinnear F Sw United Health Group 25:34

334 29 Bernie Gallagher F W35 Marine Harvest 25:38

335 415 Sean Sandilands M M45 Ind 25:42

336 284 Paula Cullen F W40 Ind 25:43

337 189 Lisa Kilpatrick F Sw Raphoe R R 25:44

338 188 Declan Friel M M40 One Stop Motors 25:44

339 28 Ericka Murray F Sw Marine Harvest 25:47

340 265 Mary Doherty F Sw Ind 25:55

341 56 Majella Mchugh F W40 Ind 25:58

342 50 Darren Lynch M Sm Bonars Eng 26:00

343 404 Maeve Carr F W45 Lyit 26:00

344 118 Margaret Rose Mcgeehan F Sw Social Welfare 26:01

345 112 Lauren Gallagher F Sw Ind 26:05

346 372 Paddy Gaffey M Sm Lgh 26:06

347 84 Kevin Barker M Sm Philips Medisize 26:08

348 299 Antoinette Coyle F W50 Ind 26:09

349 285 Goretta Sheridan F W40 Gardai 26:11

350 237 Sean Byrne M Sm Mental Health Services 26:15

351 196 Kieran Mcdaid M Sm Ind 26:19

352 383 Paula Odonnell F W40 Ind 26:24

353 362 Kerry Rowan F Sw Fit For Life Tv 26:29

354 81 Florence Blake F W40 Lyit 26:34

355 44 Marie Brennan F W40 Scoil Illistrin 26:35

356 45 Aidan Brennan M M40 Ind 26:36

357 218 Kerrie Ann Coyle F Sw Philips Medisize 26:39

358 109 Marian Callan F Sw Mcdonalds 26:39

359 248 Alphie Mchale M M50 Gardai 26:40

360 244 Zara Herron F Sw Ind 26:41

361 361 Anthony Laird M M50 Sean O’hare Unit 26:48

362 15 Elaine Parke F Sw United Health Group 26:58

363 75 Fiona Temple F W35 Mulroy College 27:01

364 301 Regina Maceoin F Sw Ind 27:04

365 55 Rosemary Russell F W40 Pramerica 27:05

366 194 Kayleigh Smith F Sw Ind 27:06

367 2 Linda Larkin F Sw United Health Group 27:07

368 274 John Mailey M Sm Ind 27:12

369 222 Ciara Mc Connell F Sw Ind 27:12

370 375 Loretta Mc Nulty F Sw Ind 27:22

371 127 Una Mccotter F W45 Aura 27:32

372 376 Orla Redmond F Sw Ind 27:32

373 116 Rachel Mcateer F Sw Magees 27:36

374 33 Michael Parkinson M M50 Made W/Wood 27:39

375 233 Annmarie Rogers F W40 Ind 27:42

376 283 John Fitzgerald M M50 Ind 27:42

377 98 Joanna Trela F Sw Ind 27:44

378 34 Annette Parkinson F W50 Made W/Wood 27:46

379 250 Angela Gallagher F Sw Mulroy College 27:48

380 160 Laura Lynch F Sw Mulroy College 27:49

381 170 Jenny Gallagher F W35 Ind 27:52

382 329 Nigel Keown M M40 Gardai 27:55

383 181 Brian Crossan M Sm Ind 27:55

384 208 Agnes Ryan F W35 Mulrou College 27:58

385 113 T.J. Buchanan M Sm Mcdonalds 27:59

386 141 Martina Tuffy F Sw Ulsterbank 28:01

387 271 Denis Sheridan M M50 Ind 28:04

388 269 Emma Mclaughlin F W35 All State 28:11

389 9 Martin Crawford M Sm United Health Group 28:20

390 330 Mick Carroll M M45 Gardai 28:21

391 226 Sinead Boyce F W35 St. Marys Ns 28:33

392 288 Ciaran Sweeney M Jm Ind 28:38

393 36 Linda Mcgroarty F W35 Ballyraine Ns 28:55

394 380 Martin Gallagher M Sm Ulsterbank 28:56

395 90 Meabh Goyvaerts F Sw Ind 29:01

396 414 Brenda Sandilands F W40 Ind 29:09

397 254 Natalia Kilimanjaro F Sw All State 29:12

398 410 Alister Greer M Sm Ind 29:24

399 371 Christine Chambers F Sw Irish Life 29:31

400 76 Colm Herron M M40 Ind 29:44

401 326 Ciara Sweeney F Jw K S Kitchens 29:56

402 26 Annette Rodgers F Sw Marine Harvest 29:57

403 38 Rachel Morrow F Sw Ballyraine Ns 30:00

404 442 Edel Doherty F Sw St. Marys Ns 30:17

405 124 Marie Gallagher F Sw Ind 30:25

406 142 Syria Mcgeever F Sw Ulsterbank 30:27

407 144 Colette Joyce F W35 Ulsterbank 30:28

408 247 Emma Gordon F Sw Brian Mccormick 30:53

409 427 Aoife Devenney F Sw Ind 31:02

410 441 Patrick Fox M M40 All State 31:18

411 172 Sinead Shovelin F W35 Ind 31:18

412 446 Sally Turnbull F W45 Aib 31:23

413 211 Celia Sheridan F Sw Ind 31:28

414 171 Roisin Clifford F W35 Ind 31:32

415 119 Janice Mccready F Sw Aura 31:44

416 95 Belinda Sheridan F W35 Ind 32:12

417 307 Gerard Mc Gettigan M M50 Ind 32:16

418 223 Noreen Folan F W35 Ind 32:18

419 64 Christine Canning F Sw Ind 32:20

420 195 Grainne Cullen F Sw Ind 32:40

421 67 Bridin Mcmahon F W40 Happy Days 32:56

422 66 Marie Mcgrory F W45 Happy Days 33:18

423 332 E Cullen F Sw Brian Mccormick 40:31