Ciaran Doherty first home in 10k

Ciaran Doherty first home in 10k
Letterkenny AC’s Ciaran Dohertywas first to the tape in the annual North West 10k in Letterkenny.

Letterkenny AC’s Ciaran Dohertywas first to the tape in the annual North West 10k in Letterkenny.

RESULTS

1 1201 Ciaran Doherty SM Letterkenny 00:32:12

2 899 Barry Harron SM Finn Valley 00:33:38

3 206 Ivan Toner SM Letterkenny 00:33:41

4 1042 Gary Slevin SM City of Derry 00:34:20

5 1116 James Brown M40 C of Derry Sp 00:34:30

6 1046 Paul McCafferty M45City of Derry 00:34:49

7 693 Ciaran McGonagle SM Rosses 00:34:50

8 1199 Pius McIntyre SM Foyle Valley 00:34:53

9 144 Natasha Adams SW Lifford A/c 00:35:32

10 715 Michael Black SM Individual 00:35:41

11 158 Shane McNulty sm Finn Valley 00:35:42

12 420 Barry Meehan SM Letterkenny 00:35:43

13 475 Pauric Breslin SM Letterkenny 00:35:56

14 560 Brian Crossan sm LK Kickboxing 00:36:26

15 453 Gavin Crawford sm 24/7 Triathlon 00:36:29

16 1262 C McCambridge SM Nh Belfast H 00:36:39

17 1128 Malcolm McGee SM Inishowen 00:36:47

18 273 Liam Doherty SM Cranford 00:36:50

19 218 Gareth Kerrigan SM Milford 00:37:00

20 194 Aidan Mc Kenna m40 Letterkenny 00:37:01

21 498 Mark McPaul sw Finn Valley 00:37:05

22 1007 Danny Hannon M50 Sligo 00:37:06

23 719 Kevn McGee M40 Rosses 00:37:14

24 71 Seamus O Donnell M40 Convoy R Club 00:37:21

25 924 Jim Harkin M35 Inishowen 00:37:23

26 998 Karol Duggan SM Individual 00:37:24

27 367 James McFadden SM Individual 00:37:30

28 265 John Sweeney SM Cranford 00:37:31

29 490 Raymond Birch sm Letterkenny 00:37:37

30 654 P.J Boyle M50 Cranford 00:37:37

31 310 Hugh Gallagher sm 24/7 Triathlon 00:37:41

32 476 Kevin Wallace sm Individual 00:37:50

33 640 Noel Diver sm Rosses 00:37:50

34 423 Marc Jacques M45 Knowsley Har 00:37:53

35 127 Hugh Coll M40 Individual 00:38:15

36 806 Cian Friel SM Individual 00:38:17

37 1141 Philip Callaghan M40 Inishowen 00:38:18

38 407 Paddy Mc Daid m40 Letterkenny 00:38:20

39 634 Paul Murray sm Individual 00:38:24

40 478 Damien Mc Bride sm Milford 00:38:38

41 872 Shaun Doherty SM Individual 00:38:47

42 544 Patrick McGee sm Individual 00:38:50

43 1162 Joe Gallagher M40 Milford 00:38:58

44 107 Barry Coyle SM Individual 00:39:04

45 17 Niall Barry SM Letterkenny 00:39:12

46 1178 Robert Gallagher SM Strabane 00:39:13

47 427 Martin Christian M40 Knowsley Har 00:39:14

48 986 Ciaran Odonnell M45 Letterkenny 00:39:15

49 1086 Owen McKinney M40 Inishowen 00:39:20

50 1111 Eammon Odonnell SM Rosses 00:39:25

51 576 Paul Dillion sm 24/7 Triathlon 00:39:26

52 652 Noel Gallagher SM Individual 00:39:27

53 86 Paul Cosgrove M45 Letterkenny 00:39:28

54 461 Paul Dillin m40 Newtown 00:39:29

55 500 Michael Duffy sm Cranford 00:39:31

56 913 Richard McCarthy M50 TÍr Chonaill 00:39:34

57 1072 Darren Wallace SM Foyle Valley 00:39:34

58 444 Brian Doherty sm Milford 00:39:45

59 1257 Dermot McElchar SM Individual 00:39:46

60 534 Joe Hegarty m45 Finn Valley 00:39:50

61 377 Hugh Duffy sm Cranford 00:39:53

62 1245 Sean Rouse Individual 00:39:53

63 132 Edward Harkin SM Rosses 00:39:54

64 101 John O’ Doherty SM Individual 00:39:55

65 368 Paul Mc Gettigan SM Milford 00:39:59

66 18 Raymond Mc Gahey M45 Individual 00:40:00

67 1243 Michael Gallagher M40 Finn Valley 00:40:00

68 175 Padraig Friel SM Letterkenny 00:40:06

69 720 Gabriel Oleary SM Finn Valley 00:40:08

70 335 Dessie Goybaerts sm Individual 00:40:17

71 174 Georóid Mc Geehin sm Individual 00:40:19

72 103 Paul Mc Monagle SM Letterkenny 00:40:20

73 369 Shaun Crossan sm LK Kickboxing 00:40:22

74 653 Anthony Sweeney SM Cranford 00:40:25

75 104 Stewart Magee SM Letterkenny 00:40:29

76 721 Paul Matthews SM Newbridge 00:40:33

77 233 Ardal Mc Dermott SM Individual 00:40:40

78 1049 Jamie Doherty SM Individual 00:40:44

79 1094 Damien Odonnell SM Individual 00:40:46

80 1038 Brian McBride M40 Individual 00:40:49

81 1172 Catherine Dooher SW Individual 00:40:53

82 430 Sean Crossan m40 Finn Valley 00:40:58

83 994 Declan Smith SM Individual 00:40:59

84 981 Martin Scanlon SM Individual 00:41:04

85 14 Michael Burke SM Individual 00:41:06

86 1266 Peter O’Donnell SM Individual 00:41:09

87 551 Ray McGrory m45 Milford 00:41:11

88 256 Fionnuala Diver SW Letterkenny 00:41:14

89 494 Eugene McGettigan sm Letterkenny 00:41:19

90 819 Daniel Mannion SM Tír Chonaill 00:41:19

91 366 Paul Gildea sm Individual 00:41:20

92 537 Brian Ward m45 24/7 Triathlon 00:41:23

93 871 Vinny Hegarty SM Individual 00:41:25

94 879 Dónal Haughey M55 Tír Chonaill 00:41:26

95 1145 Martin McGinley M40 Individual 00:41:27

96 957 Rory Grant SM Individual 00:41:28

97 370 Joseph Whelan sm Individual 00:41:31

98 1192 Noreen Porter W45 Finn Valley 00:41:34

99 121 Paul Russell SM Individual 00:41:35

100 131 Paul Mc Gee SM Rosses 00:41:39

101 607 Peter Kardos m40 Individual 00:41:41

102 698 Mark O Donnell SM Individual 00:41:41

103 208 Tim Flanagan M45 Milford 00:41:43

104 143 Barry Mackey M50 Individual 00:41:45

105 69 K Mc Monagle SM U Health Group – 00:41:50

106 289 Sean McDaid sm Optimal Fitness 00:41:50

107 584 Richie Duncan M40 Castlefinn Run 00:41:53

108 51 Kieran Coyle SM U Health Group – 00:42:01

109 19 Stephen Mitchell SM Individual 00:42:08

110 1012 Stephen Gibson SM Individual 00:42:12

111 760 Brian McCabe SM Individual 00:42:15

112 318 Anthony McDaid sm Individual 00:42:17

113 1011 Ronan Gillespie SM Individual 00:42:18

114 49 Paul Mc Ginley SM Individual 00:42:19

115 48 Noel Mc Garvey SM Individual 00:42:21

116 1096 Terence Boyle SM Individual 00:42:23

117 1132 Irene McFadden SW LAC 00:42:24

118 1082 Johnny McGinley SM Individual 00:42:25

119 477 Gavin Meenan sm Individual 00:42:26

120 1127 Marcus McClintock M40 LAC 00:42:27

121 1009 Shaun Boyle SM Letterkenny 00:42:29

122 1023 Teresa Doherty SW Inishowen 00:42:35

123 574 Allen Catterson m40 Finn Valley 00:42:38

124 737 Jamie Gallagher SM Individual 00:42:38

125 389 Gavin Toner sm Individual 00:42:41

126 736 Paddy McNamee SM Individual 00:42:43

127 641 Sam Oliver sm Individual 00:42:45

128 1078 Lionel Yarwood M45 Individual 00:42:47

129 627 Mark Gallagher sm Individual 00:42:49

130 63 Adrian Gill SM Ut Health Group 00:42:50

131 814 Brendan Mc Bride M45 Rosses 00:42:50

132 396 Daniel Cullen sm Letterkenny 00:42:54

133 1124 Sarah M Doherty SW Inishowen 00:42:55

134 262 Sinead Peoples SW Letterkenny 00:43:01

135 797 Shane Gillespie SM Individual 00:43:02

136 967 Noel Lynch M45 Letterkenny 00:43:08

137 522 Michael McGinty m45 Individual 00:43:09

138 700 Aidan Maguire SM DSD 00:43:12

139 1090 Donal Mulholland SM Individual 00:43:13

140 988 Seamus Morrison M45 Letterkenny 00:43:15

141 429 Phil Boyle m40 Letterkenny 00:43:18

142 268 Sharon Black W40 Letterkenny 00:43:21

143 1214 Nick North M50 Individual 00:43:22

144 166 Conor McGonnigle m40 Finn Valley 00:43:24

145 852 Serena McDaid SW Letterkenny 00:43:25

146 1160 Mark Nolan SM Inishowen 00:43:25

147 1148 Michael Brennan SM Rosses 00:43:31

148 979 Lisa Dalton SW 24/7 Triathlon 00:43:32

149 224 Marie Boyle SW Letterkenny 00:43:33

150 636 Barry Chambers sm Finn Valley 00:43:34

151 556 Olly Duffy sm Individual 00:43:39

152 184 Stephan Roarty sm Individual 00:43:40

153 689 Luke Daley SM Individual 00:43:43

154 44 P.J. Friel M50 Individual 00:43:44

155 58 Adrian Harkin SM U Health Group – 00:43:44

156 1161 James Stevenson SM Lifford 00:43:47

157 299 Chris Taylor m40 Individual 00:43:48

158 26 Ben George SM Letterkenny 00:43:49

159 757 Michael Mc Elroy SM Rosses 00:43:50

160 191 Mark Canning SM Individual 00:43:51

161 835 Charles Gamble SM Individual 00:43:52

162 983 Shane Moore SM Individual 00:43:56

163 489 Paul Lee m45 Letterkenny 00:43:57

164 164 Mark McCafferty m45 Finn Valley 00:43:58

165 138 Tony Gallagher M45 Finn Valley 00:43:59

166 205 Noreen Bonner W50 Finn Valley 00:44:04

167 220 Seamus Mc Gloin SM Individual 00:44:04

168 471 Francis Gildea sm Individual 00:44:10

169 1259 P McCambridge M50 N Belfast 00:44:12

170 1081 Paul Regan SM Kirtimagh 00:44:14

171 106 Patrick Trimble M40 S.R.L. , 00:44:16

172 649 Ronan McElwaine SM Individual 00:44:18

173 199 Paul Friel M45 Milford 00:44:20

174 482 Cathal Morrisan m40 Individual 00:44:21

175 526 Naoise Enright M40 Letterkenny 00:44:21

176 406 Gerard Callaghan sm 24/7 Tria 00:44:22

177 140 Stephen Cunningham SM Individual 00:44:23

178 538 Damien Patton sm Individual 00:44:24

179 469 Darren Beecroft m45 Letterkenny 00:44:25

180 1175 Emer Magee W45 Rosses 00:44:30

181 604 Nuala O’Hagan w50 Milford 00:44:34

182 971 Geard Dunleavy M40 Individual 00:44:40

183 1019 Michael Shiels SM Individual 00:44:43

184 1033 John McFadden SM Individual 00:44:43

185 828 Dermot McBride SM Individual 00:44:49

186 1028 John Doherty SM Individual 00:44:52

187 867 Chiara Harper SW Individual 00:44:53

188 1253 Kevin Harkin SM Individual 00:44:54

189 539 Helen Kennedy sw Individual 00:44:56

190 1039 Aaron Doherty SM Individual 00:44:56

191 729 Garrett Odonnell SM Individual 00:44:58

192 209 Seamus Ferry M45 Milford 00:45:02

193 508 Liam Gillespie m40 Finn Valley 00:45:03

194 726 Donal Doherty SM Individual 00:45:06

195 968 Frances Judge W45 Letterkenny 00:45:11

196 1004 Rodney Irwin M40 Individual 00:45:12

197 645 Mark Cassidy sm Individual 00:45:14

198 13 Ray Langan SM Individual 00:45:15

199 730 Tommy Hill M50 24/7 Triathlon 00:45:16

200 675 Eamonn Mac Niallais m45 Ind 00:45:17

201 105 Kevin Greenan M50 Individual 00:45:18

202 688 Liam Tinney SM 247 Triathlon 00:45:19

203 135 David O’Carroll SM Individual 00:45:20

204 747 Karl Sweeney SM 24/7 Triathlon 00:45:24

205 182 Gerard Mullen m40 Letterkenny 00:45:28

206 1050 Phillip Nicholson SM Individual 00:45:30

207 591 Mark Doherty sm Individual 00:45:32

208 120 Michael Boyce SM Individual 00:45:33

209 486 Declan Waters sm Individual 00:45:34

210 424 James Warburton SM Knowsley Ha00:45:35

211 965 James McLaughlin M50 Individual 00:45:35

212 270 Brian Hegarty SM Individual 00:45:36

213 928 Patrick Mitchell M55 Finn Valley 00:45:36

214 1254 Helen Deignan SW Individual 00:45:37

215 723 Pauric McGinley SM Individual 00:45:38

216 1114 Sharon Meehan SW Tír Chonaill 00:45:38

217 1249 Stephen McCrossan SM Individual 00:45:39

218 178 Ciaran Diver sm Individual 00:45:41

219 952 Dermot Diver M35 Individual 00:45:43

220 467 Aisleen Diver sw Individual 00:45:45

221 248 Stephen Byrne SM Individual 00:45:49

222 172 Danny Mc Daid SM Individual 00:45:50

223 198 Fergal Friel m40 Individual 00:45:51

224 541 Anthony Farren m45 Letterkenny 00:45:55

225 543 Emma McGee sw Letterkenny 00:45:57

226 590 Declan Mc Gee sm Individual 00:45:57

227 422 Conor Mc Garry SM Knowsley Har 00:46:00

228 970 Ben Dunleavy M50 Letterkenny 00:46:01

229 278 Janette Maguire sw 24/7 Triathlon 00:46:02

230 670 J Edwards sm Motiv8 Triathlon 00:46:03

231 613 Joe Kealy m45 Individual 00:46:05

232 789 Michael Rodgers M45 Rosses 00:46:05

233 1130 Sarah Mulholland SW Rosses 00:46:07

234 400 Liam Ferry sm Individual 00:46:08

235 948 Hugh Deighan M55 Springwell 00:46:08

236 254 Sammy Johnston M40 24/7 Tria 00:46:10

237 342 Boyd Robinson sm Individual 00:46:10

238 1000 Stephen Sweeney M40 24/7 Tria 00:46:13

239 246 Michael Tunney M50 Individual 00:46:15

240 29 Philip Browne SM Run LK 00:46:16

241 395 Jack Lawler sm Individual 00:46:16

242 542 Dara Dunne w45 Letterkenny 00:46:16

243 972 Paul McBride SM Individual 00:46:20

244 907 Niall Hassan SM Individual 00:46:21

245 1163 Eddie McDaid PRE-REG 00:46:21

246 966 Jamie Foley SM Individual 00:46:22

247 290 Brendan mcElaney M40 Individual 00:46:24

248 914 James Boyle SM Individual 00:46:24

249 1151 Patrick McNamee SM Individual 00:46:24

250 88 Gab Mc Crossan M50 Letterkenny 00:46:25

251 1059 Enda Folan SM Individual 00:46:25

252 22 Nicolette Culloo SW Individual 00:46:26

253 1212 Niall Griffin M45 Rosses 00:46:26

254 1267 Eoghan Terry SM Individual 00:46:29

255 76 Damien Mc Glynn SM Letterkenny 00:46:31

256 691 Adrian Devine SM Castlefinn Run 00:46:31

257 987 Enda Kelly SM Individual 00:46:32

258 176 Francis Diver m45 Milford 00:46:35

259 294 Gerard McConnell sm Individual 00:46:37

260 749 Ronan Brophy M50 Individual 00:46:37

261 8 Paddy Hannigan M50 Individual 00:46:42

262 82 Martin O’ Donnell M45 Individual 00:46:42

263 183 Cathal Mc Gettigan sm Individual 00:46:43

264 1021 Kevin Doherty M40 Eglinton, 00:46:43

265 235 Rich Raymond M50 Letterkenny 00:46:44

266 392 Deirdre Diver sw Letterkenny 00:46:46

267 39 Rory Reynolds SM Individual 00:46:47

268 323 Kris Allison sm Individual 00:46:48

269 813 Neil Cullimore SM Individual 00:46:48

270 930 Colm Hegarty SM Individual 00:46:48

271 320 Shauna McGeehan sw Letterkenny 00:46:51

272 428 Terence Diver m45 Individual 00:46:51

273 307 Christopher McGlynn SM Ind 00:46:52

274 7 Sabrina Mackey W40 24/7 Triathlon 00:46:57

275 882 Leoni Mullen SW Lifford 00:47:01

276 1202 Seamus Curran M50 Finn Valley 00:47:01

277 770 Elise Gillespie W40 Rosses 00:47:04

278 401 Roy Hunter sm Individual 00:47:05

279 1040 Kevin Gallagher M45 Individual 00:47:05

280 1182 David Harvey SM Individual 00:47:05

281 1204 Kevin Doran SM Individual 00:47:07

282 239 Eddie Gallagher M40 Individual 00:47:08

283 446 Luke Murphy sm Letterkenny 00:47:08

284 530 Brian Boyce sm 24/7 Triathlon 00:47:08

285 601 Allister Hetherington m40 Ind 00:47:09

286 433 Paddy MC Cauley sm Individual 00:47:10

287 169 Colette Mc Elwaine sw Individual 00:47:12

288 851 Peter McGonigle SM Monaghan 00:47:15

289 241 Aidan Spence SM Individual 00:47:18

290 973 Shane Keaveney SM Individual 00:47:18

291 1260 Ita McCambridge W50 N Belfast 00:47:18

292 1022 Neil Barrett SM Individual 00:47:20

293 912 Michael Logue M40 Individual 00:47:21

294 614 Noel McCormick m40 Individual 00:47:23

295 216 Patrick Carr SM Individual 00:47:25

296 658 Neil Sullivan SM Individual 00:47:26

297 272 Paddy Solan SM Cumann Ramhaiochta Traigheanach 00:47:28

298 382 Pádraig Ó Fríel SM Individual 00:47:29

299 351 Einri Diamond sm Individual 00:47:30

300 690 Joseph Browne SM Individual 00:47:32

301 1179 Mark Trayers SM Individual 00:47:32

302 697 Seamus Diver SM Individual 00:47:34

303 375 Tony Bonnar m45 24/7 Triathlon 00:47:35

304 376 Conal Bonnar sm Swilly Seals 00:47:35

305 997 Martin Bond SM Individual 00:47:35

306 80 Damien Downey SM Inishowen 00:47:36

307 947 Paul McGuckin M40 Milford 00:47:37

308 702 Padraig Monaghan SM Individual 00:47:38

309 211 Tricia Nulty W40 Milford 00:47:41

310 743 Gareth McNern SM Individual 00:47:42

311 1095 Gareth Odonnell SM Individual 00:47:43

312 409 Declan Mc Elwaine sm Individual 00:47:46

313 933 Eoin Gildea SW Individual 00:47:47

314 284 James Whoriskey sm Individual 00:47:52

315 301 John Boyce sm Individual 00:47:55

316 408 Cathal Porter SM Individual 00:47:55

317 717 Emer McClafferty SW Individual 00:47:56

318 1104 Kurt Oconnell SM Individual 00:47:57

319 1048 Paul Sweeney SM Individual 00:47:59

320 1110 Noel Boyd SM Rosses 00:48:01

321 438 Jim Farrell m50 Letterkenny 00:48:02

322 618 James McBride M60 Individual 00:48:07

323 253 Eugene Mc Ginely M45 Raphoe Road Runners 00:48:08

324 1001 Paul Harris M45 Individual 00:48:08

325 925 Terry McDevitt M35 Individual 00:48:14

326 673 Declan Barr sm Motiv8 Triathlon Club 00:48:15

327 768 Kevin Glackin M40 Individual 00:48:16

328 1144 Gary Cassidy SM Individual 00:48:23

329 531 Kenneth Moore m45 Milford 00:48:24

330 149 Mark Mc Fadden M40 Individual 00:48:25

331 1091 Enda Carr M40 Individual 00:48:27

332 217 Liam Friel SM Individual 00:48:31

333 313 Stephen O’Donnell sm Individual 00:48:31

334 252 Patrick Mc Nulty SM Individual 00:48:32

335 360 Chris Ashmort m45 Individual 00:48:32

336 992 Kevin Boyle M40 Individual 00:48:32

337 387 Paul Melly M40 Individual 00:48:35

338 1088 Hugo Gallagher SM Individual 00:48:35

339 457 Pat Brady m50 Individual 00:48:40

340 232 Carl Houston M50 Individual 00:48:43

341 292 Paddy Gallagher sm Creeslough 00:48:44

342 554 Connor McGoohan sm Individual 00:48:45

343 171 John Hegarty sm Individual 00:48:47

344 1164 Oisin Skinnader SM Individual 00:48:48

345 459 Seamus Mc Laughlin m50 Individual 00:48:54

346 669 James Greene m45 Motiv8 Triathlon Club 00:48:54

347 1077 Brian Westman SM Individual 00:48:54

348 953 Mark Glenn SM Individual 00:48:58

349 1008 Conor Coyle SM Individual 00:48:58

350 227 Pat Mc Dermott M40 Individual 00:48:59

351 1135 Eddie McFadden M50 Rosses 00:49:00

352 84 Rosaleen Doherty SW Letterkenny 00:49:01

353 1020 Michael Harkin SM Individual 00:49:01

354 379 Pat Byrne m50 Killybegs 00:49:03

355 589 Gavin Mc Crossan sm Individual 00:49:03

356 503 Aine Keating sw Individual 00:49:04

357 161 Joanne Campbell sw Finn Valley 00:49:05

358 436 Peter Gallagher sm INDividual 00:49:07

359 895 Brian Trayers M40 Individual 00:49:09

360 78 Siobhan Mc Hugh W40 Cranford 00:49:10

361 300 Tara Simms sw Individual 00:49:11

362 790 Kathleen Rodgers W45 Rosses 00:49:13

363 285 Seamus Ferry m40 Individual 00:49:14

364 956 Noel McBride M50 Individual 00:49:14

365 111 Richard Gardiner SM Individual 00:49:17

366 1203 Mark Gallagher SM Individual 00:49:22

367 1218 Jack Lafferty SM Individual 00:49:22

368 238 Stephen Mc Shane SM Individual 00:49:23

369 1170 Brendan McGee SM Individual 00:49:23

370 33 Karen Higgins SW Individual 00:49:24

371 37 Noel Moore SM Individual 00:49:24

372 546 Martin Robinson m45 24/7 Triathlon 00:49:25

373 580 Allison Bassett sw Individual 00:49:25

374 833 Andrea Sweeney SW Individual 00:49:27

375 240 Declan Coyle SM Individual 00:49:28

376 610 Eilish McClafferty sw Individual 00:49:28

377 644 Eugene McGinley m45 Individual 00:49:30

378 624 Kieran Murray sm Milford 00:49:34

379 452 Andrew Simms sm Milford 00:49:35

380 936 Alan Alcorn SM Individual 00:49:35

381 244 Damien Daly SM Individual 00:49:39

382 937 Graham Sterritt SM Individual 00:49:40

383 512 Paul Gillen M45 Individual 00:49:42

384 1147 Trevor Cox SM Individual 00:49:42

385 708 Liam Brennan SM Individual 00:49:44

386 788 John Coyle M50 Individual 00:49:44

387 95 John Ferry M45 Individual 00:49:45

388 451 Patrick Ferry m45 Milford 00:49:46

389 79 John Mc Candless SM Inishowen 00:49:49

390 193 Patricia Mc Kenna sw Letterkenny 00:49:49

391 507 Martin Sweeney sm Individual 00:49:49

392 222 Dermot Mc Goohan SM Individual 00:49:51

393 141 Pauline Sweeney W40 Individual 00:49:55

394 228 Danielle Mc Namee SW Individual 00:49:56

395 664 Lester Dobson m40 Motiv8 Triathlon Club 00:49:59

396 896 Mark Lafferty SM Individual 00:50:00

397 655 Audrey Parke W45 Individual 00:50:07

398 506 Charlie Vain sm Individual 00:50:10

399 1087 Rudi Feenstra SM Individual 00:50:12

400 361 Hjohn Porter sm Individual 00:50:14

401 1270 Gerard Dorrian M45 Individual 00:50:15

402 1221 Jonathan Doherty SM Individual 00:50:17

403 862 Barry Kerr SM Individual 00:50:18

404 561 Rachel Crossan sw Individual 00:50:19

405 1268 Danny Sweeney M40 Individual 00:50:20

406 552 Aisling McGowan sw INDividual 00:50:26

407 553 John Coyle sm Individual 00:50:26

408 540 Senan Cullinane sm Individual 00:50:27

409 87 Eamonn Diver M45 Individual 00:50:28

410 450 Matthew Simms SM Milford 00:50:29

411 635 Eimear Gormley sw Letterkenny 00:50:29

412 711 Martin McMenamin SM Individual 00:50:30

413 1030 Carol Ann Harkin SW Foyle Valley 00:50:30

414 136 Andrea O’Carroll SW Individual 00:50:31

415 623 Eric Pierce m50 Individual 00:50:31

416 990 John Breslin M45 Individual 00:50:32

417 380 Thomas Friel SM Individual 00:50:33

418 1169 Shauna Crossan SW Individual 00:50:33

419 23 Dermot Gallagher SM Individual 00:50:35

420 592 Kevin Hennessy m50 24/7 Triathlon 00:50:35

421 732 Rory Kennedy SM Individual 00:50:35

422 1075 James Thompson M40 Eglinton Road Runners, 00:50:35

423 455 Edward Leader SM Individual 00:50:36

424 354 Brendan McBride M50 Letterkenny 00:50:37

425 515 Bill Vaughan sm Individual 00:50:37

426 425 Ian Broadhurst M45 Knowsley Harriers 00:50:39

427 83 John Ward SM Milford 00:50:40

428 1126 Denis McGill M50 Individual 00:50:41

429 470 Conor Boyce sm Individual 00:50:43

430 709 Ciaran McHugh SM Individual 00:50:46

431 1272 Packie Bonner M45 Individual 00:50:46

432 606 Nigel Black m40 Individual 00:50:47

433 1190 Finnula Bruton SW Individual 00:50:48

434 1155 Don Smith M50 Convoy Running Club 00:50:50

435 1159 Seamus Carlin SM Individual 00:50:51

436 418 Paul Griffin sm Individual 00:50:52

437 1143 Emily Bonner SW Individual 00:50:52

438 403 Eoin Fogarty sm Individual 00:50:53

439 12 Annmarie Dalton SW Finn Valley 00:50:54

440 440 David Connors sm Individual 00:50:54

441 695 Laura Moore SW Motiv8 Triathlon Club 00:50:55

442 545 Ita McGettigan w45 Individual 00:50:56

443 480 Niamh Kelly sw Cranford 00:50:57

444 243 Eugene Duffy SM Individual 00:50:58

445 1193 Ailish Patton SW Finn Valley 00:50:59

446 710 PJ McMenamin SM Individual 00:51:02

447 1194 Brendan Patton M50 Finn Valley 00:51:03

448 1142 Jackie Harvey W50 TÍr Chonaill 00:51:04

449 481 Grace Trearty sw Cranford 00:51:06

450 250 Anne Robinson SW Letterkenny 00:51:07

451 585 Amanda Mc Brearty SW Castlefinn Runners 00:51:10

452 839 Paddy Barry M50 Individual 00:51:11

453 525 Marie Mullen w45 Individual 00:51:12

454 57 Paddy Mc Bride M40 United Health Group – UHG 00:51:13

455 381 Clare Mullin SW Individual 00:51:15

456 761 Keith Davison M40 Individual 00:51:16

457 449 Gerald Mc Ginley SM Milford 00:51:17

458 934 Philip Kelly SM Lifford AC Fit 4 Life, 00:51:17

459 963 Caroline Kennedy Moran W40 Individual 00:51:17

460 714 Charlie Deeney SM Raphoe 00:51:18

461 716 Emmett McClafferty SM Individual 00:51:22

462 200 Grace Friel W45 Milford 00:51:23

463 619 Morris Kelly sm Individual 00:51:23

464 536 Martin O’Donnell m45 Individual 00:51:32

465 528 Shaun O’Donnell m50 Lifford 00:51:33

466 657 Alison McMonagle SW Individual 00:51:33

467 445 Siobhan Kenny w40 Titan Fitness 00:51:34

468 999 Michael Doherty M50 Individual 00:51:34

469 458 Brendan Sherdin m40 Individual 00:51:35

470 1150 Eugene Boyle M45 Castlefinn 00:51:36

471 938 Shane Molloy SM Individual 00:51:37

472 210 Darina Ferry W40 Milford 00:51:38

473 863 Shauna Kerr SW Individual 00:51:40

474 173 Rachel McMahon SW Milford 00:51:41

475 197 Gerry Mc Brearty sm Individual 00:51:42

476 1133 Sharon Smith W40 Inishowen 00:51:44

477 1167 Greta Marley SW Finn Valley Fit For Life 00:51:45

478 932 Sinead McCormack SW Individual 00:51:47

479 1029 Rory Kelly SM Individual 00:51:47

480 1152 Angela McNamee SW Finn Valley 00:51:48

481 114 Adrian Wasson SW 24/7 Triathlon 00:51:50

482 921 Neil Mc Gee M40 Individual 00:51:50

483 398 Amanda Mc Nulty sw Letterkenny 00:51:52

484 1165 Paul Skinnader M45 Individual 00:51:53

485 196 Barry Cox sm Individual 00:51:55

486 559 Noreen McShea W40 Individual 00:51:57

487 774 Brendan Glackin SM Individual 00:51:57

488 993 Anna Doherty SW Individual 00:51:58

489 134 Eddie Lenehan M60 Individual 00:52:03

490 447 Damien Doherty sm Letterkenny 00:52:06

491 817 Marie Mc Colgan W40 Finn Valley 00:52:08

492 1079 Anna Lisa Mullan SM Bolton 00:52:09

493 441 Orla Nallen sw 24/7 Triathlon 00:52:10

494 656 Steven Parke M50 Individual 00:52:10

495 1054 Andrew Coyle SM Inish Fitness 00:52:10

496 886 Orla Shovlin Doogan W45 INDividual 00:52:13

497 991 Kieran Shiels SM Individual 00:52:13

498 328 Sarah Doherty sw Convoy Running Club 00:52:14

499 1129 Gareth Cassidy SM Individual 00:52:15

500 1025 Tommy McHugh M50 Lifford 00:52:16

501 524 John A Mullen m45 Individual 00:52:17

502 1083 Bridgeen Gubbins SW Individual 00:52:17

503 1244 Martin Fagan SM Individual 00:52:17

504 1055 Benny McDaid SM Inish Fitness 00:52:19

505 919 Gerard Crawford SM Individual 00:52:20

506 388 Ian Melly M45 Individual 00:52:23

507 676 Maria Greene sw Motiv8 Triathlon Club 00:52:24

508 47 Mary Sweeney SW Individual 00:52:25

509 465 Elizabeth Finnan SW Individual 00:52:26

510 32 Sean Mc Cann SM Letterkenny 00:52:27

511 336 Mark Gildea sm Individual 00:52:28

512 35 John Bradley M45 Individual 00:52:29

513 374 Michael Connaghan sm Individual 00:52:29

514 485 Clare Molloy sw Individual 00:52:30

515 372 Michaela Gillespie sw Individual 00:52:35

516 50 Barry Creagn M45 Individual 00:52:38

517 1256 Aine McNulty SW Individual 00:52:39

518 982 Loran Spratt SW Individual 00:52:41

519 405 Jackie Callaghan sw Individual 00:52:43

520 1185 Angela Timble W40 Individual 00:52:44

521 150 Brid Whoriskey SW Individual 00:52:45

522 319 Maura O’Grady w45 Individual 00:52:45

523 893 Jackie Mc Laughlin W40 Individual 00:52:45

524 113 Sean McFadden M40 24/7 Triathlon 00:52:47

525 588 John Doherty sm Letterkenny 00:52:47

526 456 Paul Gallagher m40 Individual 00:52:51

527 223 John Pollock M50 Individual 00:52:52

528 329 Alan Mailey sm Convoy Running Club 00:52:52

529 413 Mairead Jennings w40 Individual 00:52:52

530 550 Brendan McElhinney sm Convoy Running Club 00:52:53

531 192 Daniel Canning sm Individual 00:52:55

532 225 Martin Langan M40 Convoy Running Club 00:52:58

533 1113 John Duffy SM Individual 00:53:03

534 275 Sinead Mc Menamin SW Castlefin Running Club 00:53:06

535 410 Emer Alexander sw Castlefinn Runners 00:53:07

536 145 Damien O’Connell M40 Individual 00:53:08

537 724 Jaroslaw Majkusiak SM Individual 00:53:08

538 1263 Leonard Stewart SM Individual 00:53:11

539 54 Suzanne Mc Bride SW United Health Group – UHG 00:53:14

540 204 Seamus Connolly SM Individual 00:53:15

541 985 Stacey Blake SW Individual 00:53:17

542 358 Cáit Doherty sw Individual 00:53:19

543 261 Philip Connolly M60 Letterkenny 00:53:23

544 365 Barry Mc Cauley sm Individual 00:53:24

545 626 Donna Gallagher sw Individual 00:53:26

546 1184 Danny McFadden SM Individual 00:53:28

547 1220 Garry Harvey SM Individual 00:53:28

548 663 Brian Duffy SM Individual 00:53:29

549 1219 Gerard McFadden M50 Individual 00:53:29

550 9 Claire Mc Intyre SW Individual 00:53:31

551 75 Trevor Duncan M45 Individual 00:53:32

552 1181 Damien Friel SM Individual 00:53:34

553 484 John Hall m40 Individual 00:53:36

554 955 Rory Murray SM Individual 00:53:38

555 426 Tony Dickinson M40 Knowsley Harriers 00:53:40

556 215 Martina Carr SW Individual 00:53:43

557 583 Laura Whiteduncan SW Castlefinn Runners 00:53:44

558 317 Peter Peoples SM Milford 00:53:46

559 492 Lorraine Boyce sw Individual 00:53:48

560 263 Brian Doherty M40 Individual 00:53:49

561 264 Jonathan Wilson SM Individual 00:53:49

562 594 Catriona Gilligan sw Finn Valley 00:53:49

563 1200 Ann Cannon W45 Individual 00:53:49

564 989 Cliona Moore SW Individual 00:53:51

565 359 Ciaran Roarty sm Individual 00:53:53

566 620 Margaret Mc Glynn SW Individual 00:53:54

567 443 Michelle Kelly w45 INDividual 00:53:55

568 157 Paulu Jansen sw Finn Valley 00:53:56

569 767 David Devlin M40 Individual 00:53:56

570 357 Una Friel sw Individual 00:53:58

571 1153 Maire O’Donnell SW Inishowen 00:53:58

572 1180 Gordon McKenzie M50 Enniskillen 00:53:59

573 1189 Sonia O’Donnell W40 Finn Valley Fit For Life 00:53:59

574 391 Oliver Lynch sm Individual 00:54:03

575 1261 Orla McCambridge SW North Belfast Harriers 00:54:05

576 611 Eithne Cox w40 Letterkenny 00:54:06

577 473 Barry White sm Individual 00:54:07

578 38 Dean Spencer SM Individual 00:54:09

579 703 Con McMullan SM Individual 00:54:10

580 917 Janet Boyle SW Individual 00:54:10

581 518 Mary McFeely sw Individual 00:54:12

582 975 Edel Bonner SW Individual 00:54:12

583 898 Mark Flanagan SM Individual 00:54:13

584 942 Gavin Gallagher M40 Individual 00:54:13

585 807 Tom Dillon SM Individual 00:54:15

586 1102 PJ Sweeney M50 Finn Valley 00:54:15

587 151 Mary Martin W60 Finn Valley 00:54:17

588 638 David Oliver m50 Individual 00:54:18

589 996 Liam McGlynn SM Individual 00:54:18

590 123 Barry Tinney M40 Individual 00:54:20

591 870 Tina Lynch SW Individual 00:54:21

592 739 Emmet Eves SM Individual 00:54:23

593 923 Colleen Mc Daid SW Individual 00:54:25

594 509 Niamh McDaid sw Letterkenny 00:54:28

595 639 Jenny Shields sw Individual 00:54:29

596 419 Ann Doherty w45 Individual 00:54:32

597 479 Hugh Blake m50 Individual 00:54:37

598 843 Aileen Gallagher W45 Individual 00:54:40

599 1070 Donal McGuinness SM Individual 00:54:42

600 10 Caroline Mc Elwaine SW Individual 00:54:46

601 840 Kate Norris SW Individual 00:54:47

602 1101 Charlie Crerand M45 Individual 00:54:47

603 696 Conor Ferguson SM Motiv8 Triathlon Club 00:54:49

604 504 Joe Hyland SM Individual 00:54:51

605 1063 Alison Murray SW Bruckless 00:54:53

606 373 Carla Delaney sw 24/7 Triathlon 00:54:55

607 439 Goretti Toye w40 Individual 00:54:55

608 1120 Jackie Mahon SW Individual 00:54:55

609 463 Tina Mc Hiugh sw Individual 00:54:58

610 602 Desirée Casburn SW Individual 00:54:59

611 603 Don Cronin M40 Individual 00:54:59

612 371 Patrick Donaghey sm Individual 00:55:00

613 46 Liz Gallagher SW Individual 00:55:06

614 945 Daniel O Mahonry M40 Individual 00:55:06

615 415 John Harkin sm Individual 00:55:07

616 1215 Declan MacBride M50 Individual 00:55:07

617 186 Michael Hanley M45 Individual 00:55:08

618 847 Aileen Mc Cullagh SW Individual 00:55:08

619 1195 Gerard McGettigan M50 Milford 00:55:09

620 1197 Paula Cullen W40 Individual 00:55:09

621 809 Paul McLaughlin M50 Individual 00:55:11

622 236 Emma Bates SW Convoy Running Club 00:55:12

623 421 Damien Meehan SM Individual 00:55:12

624 578 Gerry Roulston SM Individual 00:55:12

625 411 Fred Sharkey sm Individual 00:55:16

626 97 Wendy Goudie SW Individual 00:55:17

627 778 Trisha Gillespie W40 Rosses 00:55:17

628 324 Maire Callaghan W50 Individual 00:55:22

629 1168 Kathleen Griffin W40 Rosses 00:55:22

630 1121 Aisling McElwaine SW Individual 00:55:23

631 1015 Marcel McCafferty SM Individual 00:55:24

632 642 Annmarie Patton sw Optimal Fitness 00:55:27

633 643 Vicky Dunleavy sw Optimal Fitness 00:55:27

634 978 Michael Carroll SM Individual 00:55:27

635 251 Ruth Mc Crudden W45 Letterkenny 00:55:29

636 3 John Mc Brearty SM Individual 00:55:30

637 11 Marie Mc Ateer SW Individual 00:55:33

638 146 Mairead O’Connell W40 Individual 00:55:34

639 180 Charamine Kee sw Individual 00:55:34

640 334 Eileen Morning w40 Individual 00:55:37

641 230 Laura Harte SW Individual 00:55:38

642 25 Michelle Delaney SW Individual 00:55:39

643 308 Suzanne Brogan sw Individual 00:55:40

644 794 Sean Geaney SM Individual 00:55:41

645 36 Tanya Carson SW Individual 00:55:42

646 567 Declan Callaghan sm ind 00:55:42

647 894 Anna O Donnell W40 Individual 00:55:42

648 1024 Declan Dunne SM Individual 00:55:42

649 650 Mark Russell SM Individual 00:55:45

650 633 James McGinley sm Individual 00:55:47

651 1216 Jason Murray SM Individual 00:55:47

652 810 Erika Ryan SW Individual 00:55:49

653 1109 Condy Doherty M60 Individual 00:55:49

654 1064 Majella Cunningham SW Bruckless 00:55:50

655 4 Matthew Neely SM Individual 00:55:51

656 725 Kieran McGonigle SM Individual 00:55:51

657 1107 Denise McGahern SW Finn Valley Fit For Life 00:55:54

658 1271 Aidan Dorrian SM Individual 00:55:55

659 207 James Doherty SM Milford 00:55:56

660 1044 Kevin Odonnell SM Finn Valley 00:55:56

661 31 Hughie O’ Donnell M50 Individual 00:55:57

662 124 Paul O’Kane M40 Individual 00:55:59

663 572 Jodie Ann Mc Intyre SW Individual 00:55:59

664 314 Paul McGeady m50 Individual 00:56:00

665 1093 Nicola Devenney SW Bolton 00:56:00

666 283 Sean Bonner m50 Convoy Running Club 00:56:01

667 687 Carina Murray SW Individual 00:56:04

668 1138 Gary Duffy M40 Individual 00:56:06

669 462 Wendy Mc Donald sw Newtown 00:56:10

670 15 Declan Breslin M50 Individual 00:56:11

671 431 Bernie Crossan w40 Finn Valley 00:56:13

672 685 John Magee m45 Individual 00:56:15

673 706 Brendan Canning SM Individual 00:56:15

674 487 Mary Jo Kingston sw Individual 00:56:17

675 435 Oliver Doherty sm INDividual 00:56:18

676 316 Daryl Wilkin sm Individual 00:56:19

677 399 Denise Mc Bride sw 24/7 Triathlon 00:56:20

678 753 Denis O’Donnell SM Individual 00:56:24

679 918 Laura Mc Glinchey SW Individual 00:56:26

680 1217 Declan McLaughlin SM Individual 00:56:26

681 1119 Kevin Duffy SM Individual 00:56:27

682 728 Lorde Walsh SW Individual 00:56:28

683 858 Kelli McGrory SW Individual 00:56:28

684 660 Stephen Doherty SM Individual 00:56:29

685 661 Elaine Murray SW Individual 00:56:30

686 1176 Donal Bonner SM Finn Valley 00:56:30

687 249 Paul Devine SM Individual 00:56:32

688 513 John Hughes sm Individual 00:56:33

689 677 Mary Kelly sw Motiv8 Triathlon Club 00:56:34

690 93 Linda Macbeth SW Raphoe Road Runners 00:56:35

691 662 Franciszek Blaszczok M50 Individual 00:56:37

692 692 Roisin Rose SW Individual 00:56:37

693 529 Judith Rodgers sw Individual 00:56:38

694 569 Bridgeen Doherty sw Individual 00:56:38

695 288 Marina McDaid sw 24/7 Triathlon 00:56:40

696 1056 James Doherty SM Individual 00:56:40

697 597 Oliva Gillen sw Convoy Running Club 00:56:46

698 599 Franchessa Pattern sw Convoy Running Club 00:56:46

699 713 Fiona Deeney SW Raphoe 00:56:51

700 110 Liam Mc Laughlin M50 Individual 00:56:52

701 1173 Colm McDaid M40 Individual 00:56:52

702 100 Mary T Gallagher SW Individual 00:56:53

703 162 Antoinete Coyle w50 Finn Valley 00:56:54

704 517 Darren Carr sm Individual 00:56:55

705 255 Jackie Ireland W50 Letterkenny 00:56:56

706 1252 Maureen Doherty W45 Individual 00:56:56

707 260 Sharon McCool SW Individual 00:56:58

708 189 Martin Anderson M40 CFCS 00:56:59

709 1006 James Browne M40 Individual 00:56:59

710 34 Mary Bonner W50 Individual 00:57:00

711 488 Lee Ponsonby sm Individual 00:57:00

712 964 Frances Wilson SW Finn Valley 00:57:03

713 1222 Conal Gallagher M45 Individual 00:57:03

714 742 Tommy Naughton SM Individual 00:57:04

715 954 Lisa Mc Crudden SW Individual 00:57:05

716 665 Declan Gallagher m45 Motiv8 Triathlon Club 00:57:10

717 30 Hazel Browne SW Run LK 00:57:12

718 45 Isobel Gardiner SW Run LK 00:57:12

719 1084 Celine Oshea SW St. Nauls Runners 00:57:14

720 701 Mary Higgans SW Individual 00:57:15

721 295 Caitriona Solan sw Cumann Ramhaiochta Traigheanach 00:57:17

722 89 Amanda McGrath SW Individual 00:57:20

723 502 Dominic Whoriskey sm Individual 00:57:21

724 344 Maria Carberry sw Individual 00:57:22

725 331 Jason Peoples sm Convoy Running Club 00:57:23

726 1099 Terry McEniff M50 Individual 00:57:23

727 731 Martin Doherty SM Individual 00:57:24

728 386 Lisa Gallagher w40 Individual 00:57:29

729 378 Billy Brodrick M45 Killybegs 00:57:30

730 511 Paul Doherty sm Individual 00:57:30

731 775 Hilary O’Connor SW Donore Harriers 00:57:31

732 73 Deirdre Temple W40 Individual 00:57:36

733 573 Sharon Mc Dermott SW Individual 00:57:37

734 65 Elaine Parke SW United Health Group – UHG 00:57:39

735 74 Fiona Temple SW Individual 00:57:40

736 247 Aileen Toye sw Individual 00:57:40

737 137 Declan Friel M40 Milford 00:57:41

738 85 Mary Ellen Friel SW Individual 00:57:42

739 1265 Suzanne Gallagher SW Individual 00:57:42

740 390 Rose Lynch SW Individual 00:57:46

741 795 Declan Docherty M45 Individual 00:57:46

742 152 Stephanie Rush sw Finn Valley 00:57:48

743 595 Paula O’ Donnell w40 Individual 00:57:48

744 596 Kenny O’ Donnell m40 Finn Valley 00:57:48

745 564 Michael Mc Garvey M45 Individual 00:57:49

746 1092 PJ McMonagle M40 Raphoe Road 00:57:52

747 168 Brian Mc Hugh sm Individual 00:57:55

748 1248 Stephanie McFadden SW Individual 00:57:57

749 1251 Collette Byrne SW Sleague 00:57:58

750 684 Barry Brown M40 Milford 00:57:59

751 1085 Martin McKevey M40 Individual 00:58:01

752 1002 Margaret Rose McGeehan SW Individual 00:58:04

753 72 Seamus Temple M60 Letterkenny 00:58:09

754 1134 Levina McFadden SW Individual 00:58:12

755 159 Patricia Houston sw Finn Valley 00:58:14

756 818 Grainne Sheils W40 Individual 00:58:14

757 1017 Mairead Gallagher SW Rosses 00:58:14

758 609 Mate Kardos sm Individual 00:58:15

759 393 Eoghan Glesson sm Individual 00:58:18

760 437 John Curran m50 Individual 00:58:20

761 41 Pauline Gallagher W50 Individual 00:58:23

762 108 Cormac Gallen SM Finn Valley 00:58:26

763 327 Mary Doherty sw Convoy Running Club 00:58:29

764 562 Michael Brennan SM Individual 00:58:29

765 946 Clara Carroll SW Individual 00:58:33

766 1177 John Lafferty M45 Individual 00:58:35

767 510 Donnacha McGinley sm Individual 00:58:38

768 608 Adrien Kovacs w40 Individual 00:58:38

769 442 Paddy Toye M40 Individual 00:58:39

770 1258 Rosha Diver W40 Individual 00:58:39

771 1183 Michael Doran SM Individual 00:58:40

772 466 Adam Friel sm Letterkenny 00:58:44

773 338 Michael Boyle sm Individual 00:58:46

774 910 Ben Fitzpatrick SM Individual 00:58:47

775 980 Amanda Quinn SW Individual 00:58:47

776 1010 Cora Harvey W40 Finn Valley Fit For Life 00:58:47

777 148 Hazel Mc Fadden SW Individual 00:58:48

778 177 Eileen Doogan sw Individual 00:58:49

779 1045 Sinead McGlynn SW Finn Valley 00:58:49

780 303 Cheryl Boyce sw Individual 00:58:50

781 343 Sinead McNulty sw Individual 00:58:50

782 472 Margaret Gallagher w50 Individual 00:58:51

783 1027 Emma Wallace SW Individual 00:58:52

784 346 Nonie Melly W45 Individual 00:58:53

785 977 Mick Carroll M45 Individual 00:58:54

786 888 Louise Moran SW Individual 00:58:55

787 889 Kate Begley W45 Individual 00:58:55

788 1005 Kieran Diver M40 Individual 00:58:56

789 130 Kerryanne McAlynn SW Individual 00:58:57

790 1003 Bridget Melly SW Individual 00:58:57

791 302 Sarah Martin sw Individual 00:58:58

792 616 Cathal McGinley sm Individual 00:58:58

793 1117 Tina McDaid SW Individual 00:58:59

794 1118 Stevie McLaughlin SM Individual 00:58:59

795 734 Jason McGuire SM Individual 00:59:00

796 96 Nicola Neely SW Individual 00:59:06

797 468 Lucinda Gorman sw Individual 00:59:10

798 647 Siobhan Hopkins sw Individual 00:59:11

799 678 James Lysonsay SM Aura 00:59:11

800 1034 Marian Callan SW Individual 00:59:11

801 267 Pamela Mc Granaghan W45 Individual 00:59:12

802 520 Tina McGlynn w40 Finn Valley 00:59:12

803 680 Andy McGranaghan M50 Individual 00:59:12

804 897 Philip O’Kennedy M50 Individual 00:59:14

805 117 Bernie Gallagher SW Milford 00:59:15

806 257 Nadia Dunworth SW Individual 00:59:16

807 1065 Conor McPhilemy SM Individual 00:59:16

808 94 Caroline Trearty SW Individual 00:59:18

809 493 Evelyn Roche sw Individual 00:59:20

810 800 Lynn McGowan SW Individual 00:59:20

811 66 Veronica Kilpatrick W40 United Health Group – UHG 00:59:22

812 221 Teresa Mc Gloin SW Individual 00:59:24

813 935 Sarah Timoney SW Individual 00:59:25

814 1223 Maurice Murray SM Individual 00:59:34

815 16 Grace Devine SW Individual 00:59:36

816 129 Maureen Gamble SW Individual 00:59:37

817 474 Laura Rooney Ferris SW Individual 00:59:37

818 212 Sarah Mc Carron SW Individual 00:59:38

819 214 Nigel Buchanan SM Individual 00:59:38

820 163 Kerry Rowan sw Finn Valley 00:59:43

821 681 Peter Greney M40 Individual 00:59:44

822 892 Geraldine Jackson W45 Individual 00:59:48

823 5 Florence Blake SW Individual 00:59:53

824 266 Loretta Mc Nulty SW Castlefin Running Club 00:59:53

825 340 Majella McHugh w40 Individual 00:59:54

826 577 Shaun Gallagher SM Individual 00:59:54

827 160 Deirdre Brown sw Finn Valley 00:59:55

828 64 Linda Harkin SW United Health Group – UHG 00:59:58

829 280 Annmarie Moy SW Individual 00:59:58

830 824 Padraig Gibbons M50 Individual 00:59:59

831 825 Maria Gibbons W50 Individual 00:59:59

832 153 Charlene Rush sw Finn Valley 01:00:04

833 834 Claire Kelly W40 Individual 01:00:04

834 325 Agnes Doherty W50 Individual 01:00:05

835 712 Pauric Daly M50 Individual 01:00:10

836 385 Sabrina Spratt SW Individual 01:00:11

837 2 Lisa Mc Glinchey SW Castlefin Running Club 01:00:13

838 1 Julie Mc Namee SW Castlefin Running Club 01:00:14

839 315 Patrick Gallagher m50 Individual 01:00:15

840 648 Damien McCafferty SM Individual 01:00:15

841 766 Kate Farrell W60 Individual 01:00:23

842 1016 Elaine Gordon SW Individual 01:00:23

843 353 Jimmy Gildea m60 Letterkenny 01:00:24

844 460 Claire Mc Bride sw Individual 01:00:24

845 501 Karen Stewart sw Individual 01:00:25

846 600 Kieran Kelly sm Individual 01:00:29

847 659 Lydia Wiley SW Individual 01:00:33

848 646 Anna Marie McHugh sw Individual 01:00:36

849 856 Jean Kelly SW Eglinton Road Runners, 01:00:36

850 976 Patrick Kennedy SM Individual 01:00:36

851 1115 Laura Callaghan SW Individual 01:00:38

852 454 Lynette Morgan SW Milford 01:00:39

853 532 Siobhan Barrett w40 Individual 01:00:39

854 1037 Liam McClafferty SM Individual 01:00:39

855 1156 Nora Doherty SW Individual 01:00:39

856 1157 Bernard Doherty SM Individual 01:00:39

857 1196 Stephanie Walls W40 Individual 01:00:41

858 330 John Mailey sm Convoy Running Club 01:00:45

859 733 Dennis Sheridan M50 Individual 01:00:45

860 332 Martin Gallagher sm Individual 01:00:53

861 962 Merice Gillespie SW Individual 01:00:53

862 1191 Lorna O’Donnell W45 Rosses 01:00:54

863 170 Ann Doherty w60 Milford 01:00:55

864 838 Martina McDermott SW Individual 01:00:56

865 741 La Bhaoise Maguire W40 Individual 01:00:58

866 1205 Shane Doran SM Individual 01:01:00

867 1149 Orla McBride SW Individual 01:01:01

868 1139 Gara O’Sullivan SW Individual 01:01:07

869 615 John Burke m40 Individual 01:01:08

870 746 Nolleen Doggan W40 Individual 01:01:08

871 67 Sinead Kinnear SW United Health Group – UHG 01:01:09

872 98 Roisin Neely SW Individual 01:01:11

873 505 Christine Quinn sw Individual 01:01:11

874 70 Davina O Donnell SW Convoy Running Club 01:01:12

875 434 Caroline Crawford SW Lifford AC Fit 4 Life, 01:01:14

876 362 Karen Porter sw Individual 01:01:16

877 364 Laura Mc Namee sw Individual 01:01:16

878 6 Jacqueline Friel SW Individual 01:01:17

879 258 Marie Gibson W50 Individual 01:01:18

880 304 Deirdre Friel w45 Individual 01:01:18

881 1255 Mary Ruddy W45 Individual 01:01:18

882 1166 Neil Roarty M45 Individual 01:01:19

883 115 Marie Doohan SW United Health Group – UHG 01:01:21

884 122 Gerry Burke M50 Individual 01:01:31

885 547 Claire Taylor sw INDividual 01:01:46

886 679 Terezena Ellis W45 Individual 01:01:48

887 81 Nicky Mc Taggart M45 Individual 01:01:49

888 815 Tamara Harvey SW Individual 01:01:52

889 322 Charlotte Du Plessis W40 Individual 01:01:59

890 1035 John Ruddy SM Individual 01:01:59

891 699 Mary Brogan SW Individual 01:02:03

892 1108 Cathy Kelly W45 Finn Valley Fit For Life 01:02:04

893 822 Kelly O’Donnell SW Individual 01:02:07

894 1225 Eamon Roarty SM Individual 01:02:07

895 312 Breda O’Hagan W45 Individual 01:02:09

896 900 Elaine McKean SW Individual 01:02:09

897 203 Avril Larkin W45 Individual 01:02:10

898 339 Rosemary Russell w40 Individual 01:02:10

899 628 Mena Breslin w50 Individual 01:02:14

900 748 Helena Foy SW Individual 01:02:14

901 229 Kerrianne Coyle SW Individual 01:02:30

902 637 Heather Oliver w60 Individual 01:02:31

903 793 David Geaney M45 Individual 01:02:39

904 927 Johanna McGlynn F35 Individual 01:02:42

905 56 Hughie Shields M40 United Health Group – UHG 01:02:46

906 651 Kay Bonner W50 Convoy Running Club 01:02:47

907 1069 Nigel Keown M40 Individual 01:02:47

908 154 Diane McGArrigle sw Finn Valley 01:02:50

909 412 Patricia Sharkey sw Individual 01:02:52

910 563 Brid Mc Girr W40 Individual 01:02:53

911 402 Louise Gallagher sw Individual 01:02:57

912 1031 Sharon Browne SW Individual 01:03:01

913 549 Michelle Murphy sw INDividual 01:03:04

914 491 Martin Hilferty m40 Individual 01:03:05

915 1146 Finola Loftus SW Individual 01:03:09

916 857 Joanne McCormick SW Eglinton Road Runners, 01:03:13

917 850 Lawrence Fox M50 Raheny Shamrock 01:03:16

918 548 Margaret Gallagher sw INDividual 01:03:19

919 394 Gerard Mc Cauley sm Individual 01:03:22

920 926 Siobhan McDevitt SW Individual 01:03:34

921 416 Nicola Kee w40 Finn Valley 01:03:35

922 496 Noreen Fegan W40 Individual 01:03:35

923 417 Susan Quinn sw Convoy Running Club 01:03:39

924 179 Rosleen Gallagher sw Individual 01:03:42

925 242 Margo Kelly SW Individual 01:03:42

926 383 Louise Goudie SW Individual 01:03:48

927 91 Brenda Doherty W40 Individual 01:03:49

928 92 Paul Doherty SM Individual 01:03:49

929 1198 Brid Marie Solan PRE-REG 01:03:49

930 291 Stephanie Dunleavy w40 Individual 01:03:52

931 1106 Linda Doherty SW Individual 01:03:53

932 854 Pauline Dunlop SW Eglinton Road Runners, 01:03:54

933 1105 Niall McGee SM Inishowen 01:03:55

934 617 Orla Redmond SW Individual 01:03:56

935 901 Natasha McDaid SW Eglinton Road Runners, 01:04:02

936 188 Anita Carr w45 Individual 01:04:03

937 167 Rosalind Nelis SW Individual 01:04:11

938 519 Karina McMenamin sw Finn Valley 01:04:12

939 586 Tracy Mathewson sw Castlefinn Runners 01:04:15

940 812 Gwen Cullimore SW Eglinton Road Runners, 01:04:16

941 783 Karolanne Dillon SW Eglinton Road Runners, 01:04:18

942 759 Lisa Bodkin SW Individual 01:04:19

943 969 Claire Kelly W40 Individual 01:04:20

944 349 James Carberry sm Individual 01:04:21

945 941 Anita Gallagher F45 Individual 01:04:21

946 1043 Malachy Canning M40 Individual 01:04:23

947 1174 Olivia McDaid W40 Individual 01:04:27

948 181 Enda Hamill SM Individual 01:04:32

949 464 Kerrie Finnan SW Individual 01:04:40

950 779 Siobhan Devine SW Eglinton Road Runners, 01:04:41

951 780 Grainne O’Kane SW Eglinton Road Runners, 01:04:41

952 557 Laura Graham SW Individual 01:04:43

953 558 Declan McFadden SM Individual 01:04:44

954 826 Alexis W40 Eglinton Road Runners, 01:04:46

955 827 Gary McFaul M40 Eglinton Road Runners, 01:04:46

956 432 Rose Stockdale sw Individual 01:04:48

957 226 Louise Dowling W40 Individual 01:04:54

958 1053 Katie Hoad SW TÍr Chonaill 01:04:59

959 880 Mark Doherty M45 Individual 01:05:00

960 744 Maureen gallagher W40 Individual 01:05:04

961 745 Anne Kelly W40 Individual 01:05:04

962 20 Andrea Mc Gowan SW Finn Valley 01:05:16

963 337 marina Boyle w40 Individual 01:05:17

964 125 Annmarie Shiels SW Run LK 01:05:21

965 1032 Les Winters SM Individual 01:05:21

966 674 Tina Higgans sw Motiv8 Triathlon Club 01:05:23

967 1018 Caroline Brown SW Individual 01:05:25

968 804 Henny Aarts W50 Individual 01:05:30

969 245 Sadie Toye W40 Individual 01:05:35

970 1273 Adrian Marsh M40 Individual 01:05:39

971 350 Colette Carberry sw Individual 01:05:41

972 277 Denise Anderson SW Individual 01:05:44

973 598 Annmarie Daly sw Individual 01:05:44

974 116 Annette Rodgers SW Individual 01:05:52

975 499 Grace Rogers sw Individual 01:05:52

976 516 Wendy McGarvey sw Individual 01:05:52

977 24 Rosanna Byrne SW Individual 01:05:53

978 201 Cathy Hannigan W40 Individual 01:05:54

979 234 Catherine Hegarty SW Individual 01:05:54

980 1041 Louise Gallagher W40 Individual 01:05:59

981 1071 Jemima Nesbitt SW Individual 01:05:59

982 566 Charlie Cannon m50 Individual 01:06:00

983 147 Yvonne Jones W45 Individual 01:06:03

984 844 Alannah Gallagher SW Individual 01:06:07

985 1154 Dorthery McHugh SW Individual 01:06:12

986 1100 Stephen Odonnell M40 Individual 01:06:13

987 855 Rosin Doherty W40 Individual 01:06:16

988 1067 Sarah Jane Gallagher SW Individual 01:06:23

989 798 Joanna Trela SW Individual 01:06:25

990 667 Karol Herron sw Motiv8 Triathlon Club 01:06:26

991 297 Rebecca lee w45 FatChefSlim 01:06:27

992 298 Alister McCready m40 FatChefSlim 01:06:27

993 704 Annette Darcy SW Individual 01:06:30

994 707 Michael Parkinson M50 Individual 01:06:30

995 845 Maria Gallagher SW Individual 01:06:30

996 718 Anna Lally SW Individual 01:06:32

997 347 Rachel O’Donnell sw Individual 01:06:38

998 348 Edel SweeneyHarnett sw Individual 01:06:38

999 625 Margaret O’Neill sw Individual 01:06:46

1000 1250 Vinny Doherty SM Individual 01:06:47

1001 326 Lisa Turke SW Individual 01:06:48

1002 593 Siobhan Patricia Coyle SW Individual 01:06:48

1003 118 Michael Barrett SM Individual 01:06:50

1004 128 Sharon Kelly SW Individual 01:06:50

1005 527 Joanne Enright SW Individual 01:06:50

1006 259 Kevin Russell SM Individual 01:06:51

1007 219 Terri Martin W45 Milford 01:06:52

1008 497 Julie Murphy W45 Individual 01:06:53

1009 1213 Paul Bonner SM Individual 01:06:54

1010 762 Tony McDaid M50 Individual 01:06:56

1011 311 Edel Walker M40 Individual 01:06:59

1012 568 Annette Sheridan sw Individual 01:07:01

1013 1036 Marina Reilly W50 Eglinton Road Runners, 01:07:04

1014 60 Bianca Krauleidid SW United Health Group – UHG 01:07:05

1015 1047 Nora McFadden W45 Individual 01:07:05

1016 414 Sarah Harkin sw Individual 01:07:06

1017 535 Jacquline McGoddy sm Individual 01:07:07

1018 1061 Madge Gallagher W50 Individual 01:07:11

1019 90 Geraldine Mc Ginley SW Individual 01:07:12

1020 53 Richard Ward M40 United Health Group – UHG 01:07:16

1021 271 Roisin Kenny SW Individual 01:07:16

1022 565 Jane McGoohan sw Letterkenny 01:07:17

1023 1089 Julie Voss W50 Tír Chonaill 01:07:17

1024 187 Mary Hanley W40 Individual 01:07:24

1025 621 Helena Kenny w40 Individual 01:07:26

1026 355 Syria McGeever sw Individual 01:07:27

1027 1246 Mary McGeever SW Individual 01:07:27

1028 523 Caroline McGroddy w45 Individual 01:07:32

1029 682 Catherine Deeney SW Individual 01:07:32

1030 142 EUA Mc Closkey SW Individual 01:07:37

1031 763 Barry Brennan SM Individual 01:07:38

1032 555 Maria McGinley sw Individual 01:07:39

1033 1068 Jacinta Boyle W40 Bruckless 01:07:39

1034 705 Madge Toye Temple SW Raphoe 01:07:43

1035 784 Tracey Doherty SW Eglinton Road Runners, 01:07:52

1036 803 Michelle McGlinchey SW Eglinton Road Runners, 01:07:52

1037 1112 Michelle Doherty SW Individual 01:07:54

1038 1171 Betty Gallen W60 Individual 01:08:00

1039 155 Gina Witherow sw Individual 01:08:03

1040 740 Rhonda Green W40 Lifford 01:08:03

1041 274 Adele Doherty SW Individual 01:08:04

1042 727 Patrick Eustace SM Individual 01:08:07

1043 276 Fiona Mc Connell W40 Individual 01:08:23

1044 279 Lauren McBride SW Individual 01:08:23

1045 306 Michelle Rankin w40 Individual 01:08:23

1046 305 Sheena Stewart w45 Individual 01:08:24

1047 683 Damian Mulkearns SM Run LK 01:08:24

1048 27 Mary Duddy SW Individual 01:08:33

1049 1264 Kateri Stewart SW Individual 01:08:41

1050 59 Catherine Mc Monagle SW United Health Group – UHG 01:08:52

1051 202 Fiona Ferry SW Individual 01:08:55

1052 309 Marian Cullen w60 Individual 01:09:01

1053 1074 Yvonne Lennox SW Individual 01:09:05

1054 832 Stephen McFarland M45 Individual 01:09:22

1055 404 Bríd Mc Garrigle sw Individual 01:09:34

1056 483 Linda Goarty sw Individual 01:09:34

1057 571 Marie Mc Elhinney sw Individual 01:09:39

1058 1224 Rose Crampsie W45 Individual 01:09:41

1059 570 Bernie Sweeney sw Individual 01:09:42

1060 1058 Stephen Moore SM Individual 01:09:49

1061 231 Barbara Mahon SW Individual 01:10:00

1062 42 Joanne McGettigan SW Individual 01:10:05

1063 333 Gareth Edmound sm Individual 01:10:06

1064 1227 Shauna Duggan CHANGED FROM WALK TO RUN 01:10:07

1065 1066 Francis Gallagher SW Individual 01:10:13

1066 1076 Jim Osborne M50 Dunfanaghy 01:10:19

1067 345 Catlin UT Laffeartaigh SW Individual 01:10:20

1068 28 Siobhan Mc Laughlin SW Individual 01:10:29

1069 286 Teresa McMenamin sw Finn Valley 01:10:41

1070 352 Louise Doherty sw Individual 01:10:42

1071 1136 Ann McFadden W45 Individual 01:10:42

1072 671 Miriam Mc Laughlin sw Motiv8 Triathlon Club 01:10:45

1073 195 Aoife Mac Laverty sw Individual 01:10:51

1074 213 Maria Buchanan SW Individual 01:10:54

1075 974 Jacqua Patton W40 Individual 01:10:57

1076 1062 Dennis Gallagher M50 Individual 01:11:11

1077 722 Annette Matthews SW Individual 01:11:13

1078 891 Joan Colhoun W50 Lifford AC Fit 4 Life, 01:11:14

1079 1122 Julie Canning W40 Individual 01:11:14

1080 1206 Deidre MacGabhann W45 Individual 01:11:14

1081 281 Colette Ward w45 Individual 01:11:17

1082 612 Maria Shields sw Individual 01:11:23

1083 694 Heather Peoples Brown SW Motiv8 Triathlon Club 01:11:32

1084 1137 Sorcha Ferris SW Individual 01:11:36

1085 1247 Julie Cole SW Convoy Running Club 01:11:37

1086 384 Noreen Whelan SW Individual 01:11:42

1087 575 Caroline Catterson w40 Finn Valley 01:11:42

1088 1097 Tanya Kelly SW Individual 01:11:49

1089 1098 Fiona Kelly SW Individual 01:11:49

1090 951 Laura McBride SW Individual 01:11:51

1091 190 Laura Neilson sw Individual 01:12:03

1092 1057 Emmett Toner SM Individual 01:12:17

1093 1131 Joe O’Donnell SM Individual 01:12:24

1094 738 Allister Jameson Individual 01:12:50

1095 133 Noreen Hoad W50 Tír Chonaill 01:12:57

1096 1103 Patrice Doherty SW Individual 01:13:28

1097 581 Kathy Nee sw Individual 01:13:32

1098 582 Maria Cassidy sw Individual 01:13:32

1099 269 Sarah Doherty SW Individual 01:13:35

1100 21 Edel Mc Brearty SW FatChefSlim 01:13:40

1101 321 Bridin Mc Fadden w40 Milford 01:13:44

1102 533 Marie McGrory w45 Milford 01:13:48

1103 52 Ugo Nwankwo SM United Health Group – UHG 01:13:49

1104 109 Carol Douglas SW Milford 01:13:50

1105 237 Martha Ward SW Milford 01:13:50

1106 735 Catherine Broga