GAA FIXTURES

AllSportStore.com Division 1

Sun, 17 April, 3.00

St Eunan's V Termon Sean Paul Doherty

Dungloe V Naomh Conáil Liam Mc Conigley

Ardara V Gweedore Mark Dorrian

St Michael's V Bundoran A Mc Aleer

Glenswilly V Kilcar R O Donnell

AllSportStore.com Division 2

Sun, 17 April, 3.00

Glenfin V Cloughaneely E Mc Feely

Naomh Columba V Milford Jimmy White

St Naul's V Sean Mac Cumhaill Andrew Mullin

Four Masters V Malin Martin Coll

N Muire V Killybegs C Doherty

AllSportStore.com Division 3

Sat, 16 April

Letterkenny Gaels V Burt 18:45 Tony Gallagher

Sun, 17 Apr, 3.00

Fanad Gaels V N Ultan M Mulhern

Buncrana V Naomh Colmcille Patrick Mc Keever

Naomh Bríd V Urris S Mc Gonagle

Downings V Aodh Ruadh James Connors

AllSportStore.com Division 4

Sat, 16 April 5.15

Pettigo V Naomh Pádraig Lifford Greg Mc Groary

Na Rossa V Carndonagh Michael Mc Shane

Robert Emmets V Naomh Pádraig Muff Siobhan Coyle

Convoy V Red Hughs Pat Walsh

AllSportStore.com Division 1 Reserve

Sun, 17 April, 1.30

St Eunan's V Termon J Mc Ginley

Dungloe V N Conáil M Mc Shane

Ardara V Gweedore N Mc Cready

St Michael's V Bundoran George Montgomory

Glenswilly V Kilcar Paul Clifford

AllSportStore.com Division 2 Reserve

Sun, 17 April, 1.30

St Naul's V Mac Cumhaill V Murray

Four Masters V Malin M Dorrian

Naomh Muire V Killybegs Ciara Foy

Glenfin V Cloughaneely Lee Jordan

N Columba V Milford E Mc Hale

AllSportStore.com Div 3 Res

Sat, 16 April, 5.15

Letterkenny Gaels V Burt 17:15, Ref: Mark Mc Glinchey

Sun, 17 Apr, 1.30

Fanad Gaels V N Ultan B Trearty

Downings V A Ruadh E Crawford

Buncrana V N Colmcille J.J. Lafferty

Naomh Brd, Naomh Bríd V Urris Declan Callaghan

AllSportStore.com Div 4 Res

Sat, 16 April, 6.45

Convoy V Red Hughs 18:45, Owen Doherty

AllSportStore.com Division 5

Sat, 16 April, 6.00

Glenswilly V Mac Cumhaill James Trearty

Glenfin V St Eunan's Gerard Mc Hugh Senior

Ardara V Naomh Conáil D Hoey

Under 14 Division 1

Mon, 18 April

Dungloe V Aodh Ruadh Ballyshannon 18:30, Ref: TBC

Naomh Conáil V Ardara 18:30, Ref: TBC

Four Masters V St Naul's 18:30, Ref: TBC